Raised:
$188,256
190%Goal:
$99,000

Rotary

Challenge: Clubs > Social Services

489Walkers61Teams

With Teams in: Edmonton West, Victoria Pandora, Kitchener, Comox Valley, Nanaimo, Amherst, Saint John, Spruce Grove, West Niagara, Campbell River, White Rock/South Surrey, Strathroy, Salmon Arm, Annapolis Valley, Dauphin, Richmond, Port Alberni, Nelson, Burnaby, Orangeville, Windsor, Niagara Falls, Mississauga Lakeshore, Oshawa, Port Hope, Amherstburg, Gravenhurst, Uxbridge, Brampton, St. Marys, Halton Hills, Simcoe, Napanee, Toronto Fort York, Hamilton Mountain, Kenora, Mission, Boundary Country, Alliston, Cochrane, Orillia, Stratford, Scarborough East, Woodstock, North Battleford

The Coldest Night of the Year is a winterrific family-friendly walk to raise money for local charities serving people experiencing hurt, hunger, and homelessness. Team up, walk, and fundraise! It’s cold out there... but there’s no place like home.

About Rotary

We are 1.2 million neighbors, friends, and community leaders who come together to create positive, lasting change in our communities and around the world.


Our differing occupations, cultures, and countries give us a unique perspective. Our shared passion for service helps us accomplish the remarkable.

Rotary Scoreboard

Are you thrashing the competition (for a good cause)? Find out here! Stats are updated every 15 minutes. See how you stack up on the National Challenge Scoreboard >

Teams
Walkers

#

Team Name

Captain

Members

Location

Raised

1

Rotary Club of White Rock

Fred Wickens

12

White Rock/South Surrey

13,380.00

2

Rotary Club of Brampton

Tim Lockhart

13

Brampton

11,227.13

3

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

Cathy Harrop

16

Simcoe

10,198.04

4

Rotary Club of Lincoln

Martha Kralt

9

West Niagara

7,965.00

5

Rotary Club Mississauga West

Sajjad Jiwaji

9

Mississauga Lakeshore

6,755.22

6

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

Holly Haston-Grant

19

Comox Valley

6,255.00

7

RotarySunriseSunset

Jessica Waters

8

Niagara Falls

6,114.99

8

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

Petra Becker

9

Port Hope

6,080.00

9

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

Doug McDonald

8

Hamilton Mountain

6,020.00

10

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

John Berry

14

Comox Valley

5,550.00

11

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

Janet Davies

10

Victoria Pandora

5,255.00

12

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

Patty Burt

8

White Rock/South Surrey

5,215.00

13

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

Rebecca Taylor

20

Nanaimo

5,135.00

14

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

Bruce Coleman

11

Port Hope

4,195.00

15

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

John Frisch

12

Comox Valley

4,135.00

16

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

Jennifer Nickel

9

Stratford

3,935.00

17

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

Evelyn Boegh

16

Nanaimo

3,865.00

18

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

Deborah Nolan

12

Comox Valley

3,860.00

19

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

Alan Inkster

12

Nelson

3,505.00

20

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

Robert Waine

13

Nanaimo

3,410.00

21

Dauphin Rugged Rotary Members

Kathy Bellemare

5

Dauphin

3,405.00

22

Wolbrrrtons and friends

Shellie Wolverton

11

Edmonton West

3,152.00

23

Campbell River Rotary

Darlene Garat

6

Campbell River

3,005.00

24

Rotary Road Scholars

Kelly Miller

9

Kitchener

2,895.00

25

Rotary Club of Acton

Rob Vandervecht

8

Halton Hills

2,720.00

26

Uxbridge Rotary Rovers

Dee Gibson

4

Uxbridge

2,655.00

27

Grand Forks Rotary Club

Alan Peterson

7

Boundary Country

2,600.00

28

ROTARY OF ST MARYS

Ed Parkinson

5

St. Marys

2,520.00

29

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

Darryl Rancourt

13

Oshawa

2,450.00

30

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

Melide Mackee

7

Spruce Grove

2,174.50

31

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

Anna Shepherd

7

Toronto Fort York

2,115.00

32

Rotary Club of the Battlefords

John Jangula

3

North Battleford

2,100.00

33

Rotary Club of Amherst, NS

Denise Corey

4

Amherst

2,075.00

34

Interact Club of Alliston

Felix Kaechele

7

Alliston

2,065.00

35

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

Suzanne Dube

9

Port Alberni

2,045.00

36

Rotary Club of Orangeville

Charles McCabe

2

Orangeville

2,035.00

37

Daybreak Rotary

Darrell Goodman

7

Salmon Arm

1,990.00

38

Nap Time at the Finish Line

Mark Vickers

6

Saint John

1,690.00

39

Rotary Club - Parkdale-High Park-Humber

Alison Randall

3

Toronto Fort York

1,545.00

40

Rotary Club of Strathroy

Fraser Macdonald

6

Strathroy

1,530.00

41

The Rotary Way Walkers

John Dahl

6

Kenora

1,509.25

42

Rotary Rocks the Walk

Elspeth Bowers

6

Mission

1,475.00

43

Streetsville Rotary Club

Nelly Gong

10

Mississauga Lakeshore

1,440.00

44

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

Chioma SidneyDunu

8

Burnaby

1,340.00

45

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

Debbie Tablotney

9

Richmond

1,275.00

46

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

Marcy Tomassini

7

Scarborough East

1,245.00

47

Rotary Club of Wolfville

Cliff Stanley

3

Annapolis Valley

1,225.00

48

Rotary Club of LaSalle Centennial

Christine Young

6

Windsor

1,185.00

49

Napanee Rotary

Nicole Butler

3

Napanee

1,125.00

50

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

Zachary Rebitt

10

Comox Valley

1,105.00

51

S and S Creations.

Sharon Treleaven

6

Oshawa

1,075.00

52

South Surrey Superstars Rotary Club

Rhonda Latreille

4

White Rock/South Surrey

1,000.00

53

Rotary Roadrunners

Karen Davidson

9

Amherstburg

840.00

54

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

Rod Flood

8

Saint John

760.00

55

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

Amanda Smart

6

Gravenhurst

725.00

56

Woodstock Rotary

Graham Hart

1

Woodstock

650.00

57

Roaming Rotarians

Kevin Shier

5

Cochrane

600.00

58

Rotaract Club of Orillia

Rotaract Orillia

8

Orillia

405.00

59

Arrowsmith Rotary Port Alberni Imagine

Larry McGifford

3

Port Alberni

355.00

60

Rotary - Burnaby

Ryan McBride

1

Burnaby

100.00

#

Name

Team Name

Donors

Location

Raised

1

Srinivasan Rajagopal

Rotary Club of White Rock

18

White Rock/South Surrey

10,000.00

2

Tim Lockhart

Rotary Club of Brampton

14

Brampton

5,330.00

3

Martha Kralt

Rotary Club of Lincoln

14

West Niagara

3,850.00

4

Doug McDonald

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

9

Hamilton Mountain

3,430.00

5

Petra Becker

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

6

Port Hope

3,000.00

6

Jessica Waters

RotarySunriseSunset

8

Niagara Falls

2,715.00

7

Sajjad Jiwaji

Rotary Club Mississauga West

16

Mississauga Lakeshore

2,400.00

8

Kevin Moore

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

36

Port Hope

2,175.00

9

Michael Flanagan

Rotary Club Mississauga West

15

Mississauga Lakeshore

2,000.22

10

Nancy Melcher

Uxbridge Rotary Rovers

28

Uxbridge

1,960.00

11

Chris Kindy

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

32

Simcoe

1,775.00

12

JOAN PEGGS

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

17

Victoria Pandora

1,725.00

13

Meli Colucci

Rotary Club of Brampton

12

Brampton

1,660.00

14

Dennis Gilmore

RotarySunriseSunset

15

Niagara Falls

1,599.99

15

John Jangula

Rotary Club of the Battlefords

6

North Battleford

1,550.00

16

Ed Parkinson

ROTARY OF ST MARYS

6

St. Marys

1,550.00

17

Rita Gayle

Rotary Club of Brampton

18

Brampton

1,447.13

18

Ingrid Sproxton

Rotary Club of Orangeville

18

Orangeville

1,385.00

19

Alan Peterson

Grand Forks Rotary Club

2

Boundary Country

1,350.00

20

Rebecca Taylor

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

13

Nanaimo

1,340.00

21

Darlene Garat

Campbell River Rotary

17

Campbell River

1,335.00

22

Melide Mackee

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

18

Spruce Grove

1,324.50

23

Kathy Bellemare

Dauphin Rugged Rotary Members

21

Dauphin

1,295.00

24

Doug Wortley

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

7

Nanaimo

1,250.00

25

Denise Corey

Rotary Club of Amherst, NS

7

Amherst

1,215.00

26

Gail Bouw

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

12

Simcoe

1,135.00

27

Adrian DeCoo

Rotary Road Scholars

9

Kitchener

1,100.00

28

Cathy Harrop

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

16

Simcoe

1,100.00

29

Nancy Wilkes & Ed Bennett

Rotary Club of Acton

21

Halton Hills

1,090.00

30

Holly Haston-Grant

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

13

Comox Valley

1,030.00

31

Cathy Snyder

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

16

Comox Valley

1,025.00

32

Deborah Nolan

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

13

Comox Valley

1,010.00

33

Team Meridian Greater Hamilton

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

1

Hamilton Mountain

1,005.00

34

Shellie Wolverton

Wolbrrrtons and friends

8

Edmonton West

1,000.00

35

Asher Robertson

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

22

Nanaimo

1,000.00

36

Christine Harapiak

Dauphin Rugged Rotary Members

9

Dauphin

1,000.00

37

Gordon Greeniaus

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

12

Victoria Pandora

930.00

38

Keith Jones

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

7

Simcoe

900.00

39

Kim Neeb

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

17

Stratford

885.00

40

Maureen ‘Mo’ Fritz-Roberts

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

7

Comox Valley

870.00

41

Jennifer Nickel

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

9

Stratford

825.00

42

Debbie Bowman

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

15

Comox Valley

815.00

43

Sharon Crowson

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

12

White Rock/South Surrey

815.00

44

Phillip Mason

Interact Club of Alliston

19

Alliston

800.00

45

Randal Myers

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

2

White Rock/South Surrey

800.00

46

Dave Haigh

Rotary Club Mississauga West

12

Mississauga Lakeshore

800.00

47

Gillian Carrigan

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

5

Victoria Pandora

790.00

48

Jeffrey Cook

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

2

Port Alberni

770.00

49

Adrianne TAITINGER

Wolbrrrtons and friends

3

Edmonton West

750.00

50

Caroline Bradfield

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

5

Comox Valley

750.00

51

Duane Seibel

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

4

Nanaimo

725.00

52

Meghan Nemtin

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

12

Comox Valley

700.00

53

Robertson Rouse

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

7

Oshawa

700.00

54

Sandra Williams

Rotary Club of Brampton

2

Brampton

700.00

55

Frank Zumbo

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

8

Comox Valley

700.00

56

Cindy Evans

Campbell River Rotary

6

Campbell River

700.00

57

Joanne Kiefer

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

7

Simcoe

670.00

58

Paul Calder

Rotary Club of Amherst, NS

12

Amherst

660.00

59

Evelyn Boegh

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

10

Nanaimo

660.00

60

Graham Hart

Woodstock Rotary

9

Woodstock

650.00

61

Sue Foster

Rotary Club of Lincoln

8

West Niagara

650.00

62

andrew kooistra

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

6

Simcoe

600.00

63

Margaret Andrewes

Rotary Club of Lincoln

5

West Niagara

600.00

64

Lindsay Dingwall

Dauphin Rugged Rotary Members

6

Dauphin

600.00

65

Janine Maclean

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

3

White Rock/South Surrey

600.00

66

Margaret Neal

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

5

Comox Valley

590.00

67

Katherine Hahn

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

6

Stratford

575.00

68

Paul Crossman

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

7

Hamilton Mountain

575.00

69

Terry Roberts Roberts

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

3

Comox Valley

575.00

70

Sharon Nixon

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

11

Comox Valley

560.00

71

Jerry Wolverton

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

552.00

72

Alison Macintosh & Michael Lee

Rotary Club of Acton

10

Halton Hills

550.00

73

Nathaniel Smart

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

9

Gravenhurst

550.00

74

elaine sheppard

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

7

Port Hope

550.00

75

Christine Young

Rotary Club of LaSalle Centennial

12

Windsor

550.00

76

Matthias Gottmann

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

4

Comox Valley

550.00

77

Derek Firth

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

13

Comox Valley

540.00

78

Alan Inkster

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

7

Nelson

526.00

79

Mary Lou Harrison

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

8

Toronto Fort York

525.00

80

Stephen Peters

Rotary Club of Wolfville

2

Annapolis Valley

520.00

81

Joanne Serkeyn

Rotary Club of Lincoln

6

West Niagara

515.00

82

Zel Hopson

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

6

Nanaimo

505.00

83

Mary Crowley

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

10

Comox Valley

505.00

84

Mary Bennett

Rotary Club Mississauga West

7

Mississauga Lakeshore

500.00

85

John Digby

Rotary Club of Brampton

8

Brampton

500.00

86

Patricia Nascu

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

5

Stratford

500.00

87

Denise O'Brien

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

1

Port Hope

500.00

88

Katie Appleyard

Rotary Club of Lincoln

4

West Niagara

500.00

89

Mia Pedersen

Rotary Club of White Rock

3

White Rock/South Surrey

500.00

90

Patty Burt

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

5

White Rock/South Surrey

500.00

91

Dave Hammond

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

500.00

92

Deneen Lafreniere-Roth

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

1

Spruce Grove

500.00

93

Ellen Balmain

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

6

Stratford

475.00

94

Bruce Coleman

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

8

Port Hope

475.00

95

Robert Waine

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

9

Nanaimo

470.00

96

John Bonner

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

8

Comox Valley

460.00

97

Patricia Dooley

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

9

Nelson

450.00

98

Zachary Rebitt

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

6

Comox Valley

450.00

99

Joan Apel

Rotary Club of White Rock

4

White Rock/South Surrey

450.00

100

Brian Street

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

7

Victoria Pandora

440.00

101

Rob Vandervecht

Rotary Club of Acton

3

Halton Hills

430.00

102

Jennifer Schoenhals

RotarySunriseSunset

5

Niagara Falls

425.00

103

Ellen Pong

Rotary Club Mississauga West

7

Mississauga Lakeshore

425.00

104

Yvonne Macdonald

Rotary Club of Strathroy

8

Strathroy

425.00

105

Mark Vickers

Nap Time at the Finish Line

10

Saint John

425.00

106

Elspeth Bowers

Rotary Rocks the Walk

6

Mission

425.00

107

Jan and Rob Boycott

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

4

Port Hope

425.00

108

Linda Bennett

Rotary Road Scholars

10

Kitchener

425.00

109

Shauna Trockstad

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

7

Comox Valley

425.00

110

Rhonda Latreille

South Surrey Superstars Rotary Club

8

White Rock/South Surrey

420.00

111

Andre Welland

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

7

Saint John

410.00

112

Ashley, Layla, and Magnus NORDLUND

The Rotary Way Walkers

7

Kenora

409.25

113

Anna Shepherd

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

5

Toronto Fort York

400.00

114

Derek Rickwood

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

9

Nanaimo

400.00

115

Dittie Voegele

Rotary Club of Brampton

7

Brampton

400.00

116

Russ Clinton

Rotary Club of White Rock

1

White Rock/South Surrey

400.00

117

Suzanne Dube

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

4

Port Alberni

400.00

118

George Cornfield

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

3

Simcoe

400.00

119

daniel kiekens

Rotary Club of Strathroy

2

Strathroy

400.00

120

marilyn miller

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

8

Nelson

390.00

121

Mary Mercato

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

10

Simcoe

375.00

122

Mila Skeeles

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

6

Nanaimo

375.00

123

Amanda Wood

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

5

Comox Valley

375.00

124

Kathy McCaffrey

Napanee Rotary

5

Napanee

375.00

125

Martina Bainbridge

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

7

Hamilton Mountain

370.00

126

Loredana Andriani

Nap Time at the Finish Line

6

Saint John

355.00

127

Arvind Kochar

Streetsville Rotary Club

7

Mississauga Lakeshore

353.00

128

Marcia Allardice

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

3

Comox Valley

350.00

129

Colleen Driscoll

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

5

Nelson

350.00

130

Fred Wickens

Rotary Club of White Rock

2

White Rock/South Surrey

350.00

131

Anthony Manning

Rotary Club of White Rock

2

White Rock/South Surrey

350.00

132

David and Robyn Peat

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

5

Comox Valley

350.00

133

Richard Clarke

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

3

Comox Valley

350.00

134

Melissa Allison

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

6

Port Hope

350.00

135

John Lusted

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

4

White Rock/South Surrey

350.00

136

Louise Gardiner

Rotary Road Scholars

6

Kitchener

350.00

137

Josefa Michaelson

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

5

Simcoe

350.00

138

Grace Cleveland

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

3

White Rock/South Surrey

350.00

139

Brenda MacDonald

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

8

Nelson

340.00

140

Alison Randall

Rotary Club - Parkdale-High Park-Humber

3

Toronto Fort York

325.00

141

KRISTIN RONGVE

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

3

Nanaimo

325.00

142

Joanna Ross

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

6

Comox Valley

325.00

143

Natasha Clare

Nap Time at the Finish Line

5

Saint John

305.00

144

Bruce Stewart

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

4

Toronto Fort York

300.00

145

Donald Cruikshank

RotarySunriseSunset

4

Niagara Falls

300.00

146

Connie Ham

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

3

Port Hope

300.00

147

Lisa Zuk

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

4

Comox Valley

300.00

148

John Dahl

The Rotary Way Walkers

3

Kenora

300.00

149

Barbara Giroday

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

300.00

150

Janice Beattie

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

1

White Rock/South Surrey

300.00

151

Karla Hammond

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

4

Comox Valley

300.00

152

Shauna Moore

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

300.00

153

Surya Vijay Kumar Sastry Kotamarti

Rotary Club of Brampton

3

Brampton

300.00

154

Kelly Miller

Rotary Road Scholars

5

Kitchener

295.00

155

Jim Turley

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

4

Nanaimo

290.00

156

Sharon Treleaven

S and S Creations.

6

Oshawa

288.00

157

Laura Remus

Daybreak Rotary

6

Salmon Arm

285.00

158

Winston Conyers

Rotary Club of White Rock

5

White Rock/South Surrey

280.00

159

Badar shamim

Rotary Club of Brampton

5

Brampton

275.00

160

Marie Kolenosky

Daybreak Rotary

4

Salmon Arm

275.00

161

Debbie Narver

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

4

Nanaimo

275.00

162

John Frisch

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

4

Comox Valley

270.00

163

Ainsley Mackie

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

3

Nelson

270.00

164

Fraser Macdonald

Rotary Club of Strathroy

4

Strathroy

270.00

165

Carolyn Greeniaus

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

5

Victoria Pandora

270.00

166

Christine Cullen

Rotary Club of Wolfville

7

Annapolis Valley

265.00

167

Bayne Mann

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

5

Comox Valley

265.00

168

Darrell Goodman

Daybreak Rotary

5

Salmon Arm

260.00

169

Dan Rochester

Rotary Club of Acton

3

Halton Hills

250.00

170

Bill Pierson

Napanee Rotary

4

Napanee

250.00

171

Kristy Johnson

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

250.00

172

Nicole Butler

Napanee Rotary

4

Napanee

250.00

173

Mel Arnold

Daybreak Rotary

1

Salmon Arm

250.00

174

Jodi Rogers

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

5

Nanaimo

250.00

175

Michael Banh

Uxbridge Rotary Rovers

4

Uxbridge

250.00

176

Cecelia White

Rotary Club of Acton

6

Halton Hills

250.00

177

Monique Husslage

Rotary Club of White Rock

1

White Rock/South Surrey

250.00

178

Jim Louttit

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

2

Toronto Fort York

250.00

179

Paula Buchholz

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

3

Victoria Pandora

250.00

180

Christiana Flessner

Rotary-Semiahmoo Rotary Club

1

White Rock/South Surrey

250.00

181

Alinda Ware

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

3

Comox Valley

250.00

182

^Yvonne ONEILL

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

1

Port Hope

250.00

183

Mary Lou Miles

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

250.00

184

Sacha Hamming

Nap Time at the Finish Line

6

Saint John

250.00

185

Sheila Forrest

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

3

Nanaimo

250.00

186

John Le Bleu

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

1

Nelson

250.00

187

Marjorie Walters

South Surrey Superstars Rotary Club

1

White Rock/South Surrey

250.00

188

Don Jones

Rotary Club of White Rock

1

White Rock/South Surrey

250.00

189

Kristina Eng

Rotary Club of White Rock

1

White Rock/South Surrey

250.00

190

Crystal Knudsen

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

1

Port Alberni

250.00

191

KEN ONEILL

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

1

Port Hope

250.00

192

Allison Alder

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

5

Nelson

250.00

193

Ana Lankarani

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

6

Toronto Fort York

250.00

194

Jacquesline Goodman

Daybreak Rotary

1

Salmon Arm

250.00

195

Ken Hammer

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

1

Nanaimo

250.00

196

amina turner

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

5

Comox Valley

250.00

197

Charles McCabe

Rotary Club of Orangeville

3

Orangeville

250.00

198

Paul Vroom

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

4

Comox Valley

250.00

199

Wendy Le Bleu

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

4

Nelson

245.00

200

Ron Aitken

ROTARY OF ST MARYS

4

St. Marys

245.00

201

Nelly Gong

Streetsville Rotary Club

2

Mississauga Lakeshore

235.00

202

Rod Mont

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

2

Nanaimo

230.00

203

Hannah Rail

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

5

Comox Valley

225.00

204

Launa Patrick

Rotary Club of the Battlefords

3

North Battleford

225.00

205

Danene Conte

Rotary Club Mississauga West

5

Mississauga Lakeshore

225.00

206

Chelsea Marshall

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

3

Nanaimo

220.00

207

Cliff Stanley

Rotary Club of Wolfville

4

Annapolis Valley

215.00

208

Jean-Louis Guillas

Dauphin Rugged Rotary Members

6

Dauphin

210.00

209

Robin Cherbo

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

1

Nelson

200.00

210

Chantelle McGrath

Nap Time at the Finish Line

7

Saint John

200.00

211

Cyndie Jacobs

Uxbridge Rotary Rovers

4

Uxbridge

200.00

212

Darlene Broadhead

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

2

Burnaby

200.00

213

Janet Davies

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

2

Victoria Pandora

200.00

214

Anne Trussler

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

2

Comox Valley

200.00

215

GAIL CATHERWOOD

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

2

Simcoe

200.00

216

Nancy Johnston

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

2

Port Hope

200.00

217

Janeane Coutu

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

200.00

218

Bill Proctor

Rotary Road Scholars

2

Kitchener

200.00

219

Tawnya Hartford

RotarySunriseSunset

4

Niagara Falls

200.00

220

Ray Windsor

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

200.00

221

Sarah Treleaven

S and S Creations.

5

Oshawa

200.00

222

Felix Kaechele

Interact Club of Alliston

3

Alliston

195.00

223

Debra & Gord LeMaistre

The Rotary Way Walkers

3

Kenora

190.00

224

JoAnna Black

Rotary Club - Parkdale-High Park-Humber

6

Toronto Fort York

185.00

225

Ahmad Khan

Streetsville Rotary Club

1

Mississauga Lakeshore

183.00

226

Ghada Melek

Streetsville Rotary Club

1

Mississauga Lakeshore

183.00

227

Tahir Rao

Streetsville Rotary Club

1

Mississauga Lakeshore

183.00

228

Khurshid Khan

Streetsville Rotary Club

1

Mississauga Lakeshore

183.00

229

LaCosta Squires

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

4

Comox Valley

180.00

230

Annette Jangula

Rotary Club of the Battlefords

2

North Battleford

175.00

231

JENNY YU

RotarySunriseSunset

8

Niagara Falls

175.00

232

Erin Levionnois

RotarySunriseSunset

4

Niagara Falls

175.00

233

Dave Lovely

Campbell River Rotary

4

Campbell River

175.00

234

Sue Gibson

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

3

Nanaimo

170.00

235

Grant Remus

Daybreak Rotary

3

Salmon Arm

170.00

236

Eric Jagger

Interact Club of Alliston

3

Alliston

170.00

237

Adam Hill

Rotary Rocks the Walk

3

Mission

170.00

238

Jacob Koomen

Campbell River Rotary

3

Campbell River

170.00

239

Larry Rumming

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

6

Nanaimo

165.00

240

Karen Davidson

Rotary Roadrunners

3

Amherstburg

165.00

241

Joshua Treleaven

S and S Creations.

3

Oshawa

162.00

242

Steven Treleaven

S and S Creations.

6

Oshawa

160.00

243

Payden Q & Judy Dahl

The Rotary Way Walkers

2

Kenora

160.00

244

Pam Craig

Arrowsmith Rotary Port Alberni Imagine

1

Port Alberni

155.00

245

Irene Dahl

Rotary Club of White Rock

1

White Rock/South Surrey

150.00

246

Don Jones

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

1

Port Alberni

150.00

247

Deanna Horton

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

1

Stratford

150.00

248

Brad Moore

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

150.00

249

Lucie Stuart

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

2

Stratford

150.00

250

Marg Van Herk-Paradis

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

2

Stratford

150.00

251

Keith Johnson

Roaming Rotarians

2

Cochrane

150.00

252

Coralee Mueller

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

2

Oshawa

150.00

253

Kelly Williams

The Rotary Way Walkers

2

Kenora

150.00

254

Bobby McBride

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

2

Oshawa

150.00

255

Mark & Leslie Chipman

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

150.00

256

Sam Bergeron

Rotary Roadrunners

3

Amherstburg

150.00

257

Debbie Morgan

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

150.00

258

Carrie Zeffiro

RotarySunriseSunset

3

Niagara Falls

150.00

259

Tyler Iwanson

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

2

Comox Valley

150.00

260

William Wright

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

150.00

261

Nancy Sherwin

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

1

Simcoe

150.00

262

Carla Hanson

Rotary Club of White Rock

2

White Rock/South Surrey

150.00

263

Debbie Tablotney

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

150.00

264

Robert Hargreaves

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

1

Nanaimo

150.00

265

Ross Gowan

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

2

Simcoe

150.00

266

JD Pachereva

Rotary Club of Lincoln

1

West Niagara

150.00

267

Henrie Beaudoin

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

2

Comox Valley

150.00

268

Antonia Beck

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

2

Burnaby

150.00

269

Carina Tan-Lucero

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

1

Burnaby

150.00

270

Myla Bicol

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

1

Burnaby

150.00

271

Maureen Parsons

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

2

Comox Valley

150.00

272

Jewelian Sisson

Rotaract Club of Orillia

3

Orillia

135.00

273

Jennifer Gass

Nap Time at the Finish Line

3

Saint John

130.00

274

Uche Okugo

Rotary Club of Brampton

5

Brampton

130.00

275

Phoenix MacLaren

Rotary Rocks the Walk

3

Mission

125.00

276

Coehn Wolverton

Wolbrrrtons and friends

3

Edmonton West

125.00

277

Susanne Bergeron

Rotary Roadrunners

2

Amherstburg

125.00

278

Natalia Fana

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

3

Saint John

125.00

279

Helen Habinski

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

2

Hamilton Mountain

120.00

280

Chioma SidneyDunu

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

2

Burnaby

120.00

281

Brenda Stewart

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

2

Toronto Fort York

120.00

282

Nicole Gavac

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

2

Comox Valley

120.00

283

Jadelyn Taitinger

Wolbrrrtons and friends

2

Edmonton West

120.00

284

Abby Treleaven

S and S Creations.

6

Oshawa

115.00

285

Rebecca Jungwirth

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

3

Comox Valley

105.00

286

Charlie Hammond

ROTARY OF ST MARYS

1

St. Marys

100.00

287

Marcy Tomassini

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

1

Scarborough East

100.00

288

Cheryl Ahrens

Grand Forks Rotary Club

3

Boundary Country

100.00

289

Teresa Bird

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

1

Port Alberni

100.00

290

Patrick Maguire

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

1

Nanaimo

100.00

291

Mary McKenna

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

1

Burnaby

100.00

292

Sheila Hart

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

1

Nelson

100.00

293

Paul Rostrup

Rotary Road Scholars

2

Kitchener

100.00

294

Joan Donaldson

Rotary Roadrunners

1

Amherstburg

100.00

295

Pippa Atwood

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

100.00

296

chip ross

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

100.00

297

Sandy & Leanne Clausen

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

1

Comox Valley

100.00

298

Joanne Coyle

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

1

Comox Valley

100.00

299

Rhonda Cunningham

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

1

Port Hope

100.00

300

Ken Watson

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

1

Port Alberni

100.00

301

Bryce English

Rotary Club Mississauga West

1

Mississauga Lakeshore

100.00

302

Pierre Chateauvert

ROTARY OF ST MARYS

1

St. Marys

100.00

303

Rod Flood

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

3

Saint John

100.00

304

Belinda Boyd

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

100.00

305

Cheryl Ziter

Rotary Club of LaSalle Centennial

1

Windsor

100.00

306

Amanda Smart

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

2

Gravenhurst

100.00

307

Valerie Fetherston

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

1

Comox Valley

100.00

308

John North

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

1

Comox Valley

100.00

309

Olivia Taitinger

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

100.00

310

Angela Rancourt

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

100.00

311

Jill Mont

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

1

Nanaimo

100.00

312

Lesa Mueller

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

1

Spruce Grove

100.00

313

Joyce Smith

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

100.00

314

Pat Kermeen

Arrowsmith Rotary Port Alberni Imagine

1

Port Alberni

100.00

315

Debbie Murphy

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

100.00

316

Valerie Smith

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

2

Nanaimo

100.00

317

Paul Manly

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

100.00

318

Keith Mcfarlane

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

100.00

319

Rudi Atkinson

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

1

Simcoe

100.00

320

Jasveen Rattan

Streetsville Rotary Club

2

Mississauga Lakeshore

100.00

321

Brenda Hammer

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

1

Nanaimo

100.00

322

Bob Biffin

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

1

Port Hope

100.00

323

Stephanie Hillson

Rotary Club of Amherst, NS

1

Amherst

100.00

324

Lynda Biffin

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

4

Port Hope

100.00

325

David Clement

Rotary Club of Brampton

1

Brampton

100.00

326

Larry McGifford

Arrowsmith Rotary Port Alberni Imagine

1

Port Alberni

100.00

327

Sandra Colclough

Grand Forks Rotary Club

1

Boundary Country

100.00

328

Sherrie White

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

1

Comox Valley

100.00

329

John Coulson

Dauphin Rugged Rotary Members

1

Dauphin

100.00

330

Jim Simpson

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

1

Simcoe

100.00

331

Paul Vroom

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

100.00

332

Rena Spevack

Stratford Rotary Ramblers

2

Stratford

100.00

333

Silena Reichert

Rotaract Club of Orillia

2

Orillia

100.00

334

Frank and Kim Auddino

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

100.00

335

John Mackenzie-Cooper

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

100.00

336

Leslie and John Baird

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

100.00

337

Dee Gibson

Uxbridge Rotary Rovers

3

Uxbridge

100.00

338

Robert Gibson

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

1

Port Hope

100.00

339

Debbie Lemire

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

100.00

340

Lynne Pankratz

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

100.00

341

Rodney Smith

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

1

Nanaimo

100.00

342

Abby Warnock

Rotary Roadrunners

2

Amherstburg

95.00

343

Sandra England

Rotary Noon & Daybreak Nightwalkers

1

Nelson

84.00

344

Melanie Racine

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

2

Port Hope

80.00

345

Myriam Cuadros

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

2

Nanaimo

75.00

346

Mark Henderson

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

1

Port Hope

75.00

347

Francesca Mcilmoyle

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

1

Port Hope

75.00

348

Aparna Monie

Rotary Club Mississauga West

2

Mississauga Lakeshore

75.00

349

Heidi Reinikka

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

2

Port Alberni

75.00

350

amy stevenson

Campbell River Rotary

2

Campbell River

75.00

351

Madu Kingsley

Rotary Road Scholars

1

Kitchener

75.00

352

Jeremy Warnock

Rotary Roadrunners

1

Amherstburg

75.00

353

Kiara Robertson

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

2

Nanaimo

75.00

354

Myrna Logan

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

2

Comox Valley

75.00

355

Nitin Sharma

Rotary Toronto Sunrise Stompers

2

Toronto Fort York

70.00

356

Riley Coleman

No Flakes (Rotary Port Hope)

2

Port Hope

70.00

357

Nadia Klun Stadler

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

2

Hamilton Mountain

70.00

358

Gillian Matthewman

Rotary Club of LaSalle Centennial

2

Windsor

65.00

359

John Sanderson

Rotary Club of Brampton

3

Brampton

60.00

360

Judy McNeill

Rotary Club of Strathroy

2

Strathroy

55.00

361

Brenda Kell-Kotwa

Rotary Club of Lincoln

1

West Niagara

50.00

362

Alisha Taitinger

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

50.00

363

Sarah Brunt

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

1

Hamilton Mountain

50.00

364

Jules Dawkins-EHS

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

1

Victoria Pandora

50.00

365

Corey Rainhard

Rotary Roadrunners

1

Amherstburg

50.00

366

Kari Bradley

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

50.00

367

Natasha Kucherka

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

50.00

368

Jason Bradley

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

50.00

369

David Stevens

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

50.00

370

Jamie Warnock

Rotary Roadrunners

1

Amherstburg

50.00

371

Sanem Le Gresley

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

1

Victoria Pandora

50.00

372

Peter Norman

Victoria's Raging Rotarians

1

Victoria Pandora

50.00

373

Kathy Stevens

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

50.00

374

Scott Grattidge

Roaming Rotarians

1

Cochrane

50.00

375

Lorelee Grattidge

Roaming Rotarians

1

Cochrane

50.00

376

Katie Vanderyt

Rotary Club of Acton

1

Halton Hills

50.00

377

Blair Buchanan

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

50.00

378

Matthew Stephens

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

2

Nanaimo

50.00

379

Bob McQuade

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

1

Port Alberni

50.00

380

Bill Vanderyt

Rotary Club of Acton

1

Halton Hills

50.00

381

Jenny Foster

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

1

Scarborough East

50.00

382

Dewayne Parfitt

Rotary Club of Port Alberni

1

Port Alberni

50.00

383

Anny-Sandra Hamel

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

1

Scarborough East

50.00

384

Susan Ness

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

50.00

385

Vic Folliott

Rotary Road Scholars

1

Kitchener

50.00

386

John Barrett

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

1

Scarborough East

50.00

387

Kevin Shier

Roaming Rotarians

1

Cochrane

50.00

388

Cathy Graham

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

2

Nanaimo

50.00

389

Jon Hurst

Rotary Club of Acton

1

Halton Hills

50.00

390

Joan Barrett

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

1

Scarborough East

50.00

391

Doug Narver

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

50.00

392

Jackie Shier

Roaming Rotarians

1

Cochrane

50.00

393

T. P. Sheehan

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

1

Scarborough East

50.00

394

Anna McDonald

Rotary Club of Hamilton Stoney Creek " People of Action"

2

Hamilton Mountain

50.00

395

Patricia Atkinson

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

50.00

396

Gabriela Leitch

Rotary Club of Strathroy

1

Strathroy

50.00

397

Niecy Dillon

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

50.00

398

Darryl Rancourt

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

1

Oshawa

50.00

399

Tim Taitinger

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

50.00

400

Willow James

Rotary Club of LaSalle Centennial

3

Windsor

45.00

401

Catherine Borg

Rotary Club - Parkdale-High Park-Humber

1

Toronto Fort York

40.00

402

Bob Janes

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

1

Nanaimo

40.00

403

John Hankins

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

2

Nanaimo

40.00

404

Dawn Hankins

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

2

Nanaimo

40.00

405

Connor Earl

Rotaract Club of Orillia

2

Orillia

35.00

406

Kayleigh Wolverton

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

30.00

407

Sophia Bergeron

Rotary Roadrunners

1

Amherstburg

30.00

408

Judy Gast

Rotary Club Mississauga West

1

Mississauga Lakeshore

30.00

409

Kirk Langford

Rotary Club of Strathroy

1

Strathroy

30.00

410

Jason Moltner

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

1

Nanaimo

25.00

411

Vivianne Lemay

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

1

Comox Valley

25.00

412

Maria Derkacz

Rotary Club of Lincoln

1

West Niagara

25.00

413

Fernanda Sanchez

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

1

Richmond

25.00

414

Naomi Bailey

Rotary Club of Nanaimo Daybreak

1

Nanaimo

25.00

415

John Malins

Grand Forks Rotary Club

1

Boundary Country

25.00

416

Fay Malins

Grand Forks Rotary Club

1

Boundary Country

25.00

417

Emma Umpleby

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

1

Comox Valley

25.00

418

Mary-Lou Amlin

Rotary Club of LaSalle Centennial

1

Windsor

25.00

419

Tiana M Sherback

Rotary Club of Lincoln

1

West Niagara

25.00

420

Jaida Wolverton

Wolbrrrtons and friends

1

Edmonton West

25.00

421

Liz Phillipson

Cumberland Rotary Club and Friends

1

Comox Valley

20.00

422

Bill Robinson

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

1

Nanaimo

20.00

423

Kent Ferguson

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

Saint John

424

Makaila Winters

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

Gravenhurst

425

John Berry

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

Comox Valley

426

Rotaract Orillia

Rotaract Club of Orillia

Orillia

427

Diane Beaulieu

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

Saint John

428

Christine Marin

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

Richmond

429

Madison Low

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

Gravenhurst

430

Grant and Andrea Hill

Grand Forks Rotary Club

Boundary Country

431

Lynlee Armstrong

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

Gravenhurst

432

Joshua Graham

Rotary Road Scholars

Kitchener

433

John Berry

Rotary Club of the Comox Valley

Comox Valley

434

Andria Barrett

Rotary Club of Brampton

Brampton

435

Judy May

Richmond Sunrise Rotary Strutters

Richmond

436

Mason Ainsworth

Rotaract Club of Orillia

Orillia

437

Pippa Atwood

Strathcona Sunrise Rotary Club and Friends

Comox Valley

438

Ryan McBride

Rotary - Burnaby

Burnaby

439

Graham Anderson

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

Spruce Grove

440

Stephanie Allen

Rotary Club of Amherst, NS

Amherst

441

Julia McLaughlin

Rotaract Club of Muskoka

Gravenhurst

442

Indi White

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

Comox Valley

443

Sally Cummings

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

Saint John

444

Josie Lam

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

Burnaby

445

Jessica Chapman

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

Spruce Grove

446

Deanna Moniz

The Rotary Way Walkers

Kenora

447

Yvonne DIPIETRO

Rotary Club ofNorfolk Sunrise Brrrrr Team

Simcoe

448

Nevine Yassa

Rotary Club of Scarborough CNoY Team

Scarborough East

449

Emma Jacobi

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

Comox Valley

450

Elisabeth Mason

Interact Club of Alliston

Alliston

451

Nadisha Hutchinson

Interact Club of Alliston

Alliston

452

Blake and Eileen Holton

Northumberland SUNRISE Rotary

Port Hope

453

Nicole Mavridis

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

Spruce Grove

454

Chris Bedford

Interact Club of Alliston

Alliston

455

Emily Kucherka

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

Nanaimo

456

John McGarry

ROTARY OF ST MARYS

St. Marys

457

Lonnie Chadwick

The Rotary Club of Parkland After Dark

Spruce Grove

458

MANSOOR MIRZA

Rotary Club of Brampton

Brampton

459

Alison Kucherka

Rotary Club of Nanaimo

Nanaimo

460

Michele Partridge

South Surrey Superstars Rotary Club

White Rock/South Surrey

461

Terry Oakley

Rotary Rocks the Walk

Mission

462

Robyn Smith

Streetsville Rotary Club

Mississauga Lakeshore

463

Jeff Czetwerzuk

Rotaract Club of Orillia

Orillia

464

CEDRIC BISHAHUSHI

Rotary Clubs Saint John & Rothesay Kings

Saint John

465

Renee Ainsworth

Rotaract Club of Orillia

Orillia

466

Ian Mason

Interact Club of Alliston

Alliston

467

Elizabeth Foster

Daybreak Rotary

Salmon Arm

468

Cain Tipton

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

Comox Valley

469

Yvonne Brady

Rotary Club of Whitby Sunrise

Oshawa

470

Catherine Hargreaves

Rotary's Nanaimo North Nomads

Nanaimo

471

Sue Cheung

BurnabyMetrotown Rotary

Burnaby

472

Mark R. Isfeld Interact

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

Comox Valley

473

Jason Hughes

Rotary Rocks the Walk

Mission

474

Cathy Korolek

Grand Forks Rotary Club

Boundary Country

475

Rosie O'Brennan

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

Comox Valley

476

Valerie Fetherston

Comox Rotary & Mark Isfeld Interact

Comox Valley

477

Mark Reichert

Rotaract Club of Orillia

Orillia

478

Loki Tipton

GP Vanier Rotary Interact Club

Comox Valley

2021 CNOY Photos

Here's a collection of our favourite photos from CNOY 2021 nationwide - special thanks to our many volunteer photographers who sent them in!

Coldest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the Year
Got questions about the Coldest Night of the Year?
info@cnoy.org | 1.877.743.3413