RBC

Challenge: Business > Financial and Insurance

103Walkers19Teams
With Teams in: Lethbridge, Port Alberni, Port Hope, Vancouver, Mississauga, Moncton, Milton, Timmins, St. John's, New Glasgow, North Bay, Orangeville, Waterdown, New Westminster, Pembroke, Brandon, Truro
Top
About
Scoreboard

About RBC

We believe in the power of communities and the individuals who live in them. When you donate to our teams you are supporting local efforts to help the homeless across Canada. RBC is committed to helping clients thrive and communities prosper. Donate today and remember, It's Cold Out There!

Top
About
Scoreboard

RBC Scoreboard

Are you thrashing the competition (for a good cause)? Find out here! Stats are updated every 15 minutes. See how you stack up on the National Challenge Scoreboard >

Teams
Walkers

#

#

Team Name

Captain

Members

Raised

1

TEAM RBC

Margaret Gray

12

2,615.00

2

Team RBC

Eric Matheson

8

2,530.00

3

RBC Warriors

Annaliz Martinez

6

2,145.00

4

RBC Milton Community

Sharyn Gardiner

10

1,790.00

5

RBC - WATERDOWN WALKERS

Sharon Reichheld

6

1,060.00

6

RBC Pictou County

Susan FitzGerald

7

1,000.00

7

RBC Moncton

Kristine Cormier

3

1,000.00

8

ROYAL WALKERS

MELISSA MALLEY

8

920.00

9

RBC Port Hope

Jennifer Tennant

7

750.00

10

RBC Brandon

Jennifer Sparrow

4

310.00

11

Team RBC

Nicole Merritt

2

305.00

12

RBC Commercial & First

Shane O'Driscoll

9

305.00

13

Team RBC

Kevin Zia

1

175.00

14

RBC HASTINGS & NANAIMO

Jovelyn Calingasan

3

135.00

15

RBC

Lise Roy

1

75.00

16

RBC Pembroke

Samantha Adkins

7

50.00

17

RBC

David Works

7

30.00

18

RBC ROYAL BANK

ERIN COCK

1

#

#

Name

Team Name

Donors

Raised

1

Mena Rai

Team RBC

11

2,040.00

2

Annaliz Martinez

RBC Warriors

11

1,380.00

3

Margaret Gray

TEAM RBC

5

1,130.00

4

Susan FitzGerald

RBC Pictou County

1

1,000.00

5

RANA SINGH BASSI

TEAM RBC

11

555.00

6

Shelley Bond

RBC - WATERDOWN WALKERS

6

380.00

7

MELISSA MALLEY

ROYAL WALKERS

8

365.00

8

Rene Mohammed

RBC Milton Community

7

330.00

9

Jennifer Sparrow

RBC Brandon

5

310.00

10

Jennifer Tennant

RBC Port Hope

14

285.00

11

Erica Gallinger

RBC Milton Community

7

285.00

12

Chrysta Collins

TEAM RBC

6

280.00

13

Janice Davis

RBC - WATERDOWN WALKERS

3

250.00

14

Isha Rai

Team RBC

3

250.00

15

Karen Russell

RBC Milton Community

5

210.00

16

Silvana Djuric

RBC Milton Community

7

205.00

17

P. Margarita Calderon

RBC Milton Community

7

185.00

18

Neeru Dhawan

RBC Warriors

4

180.00

19

Kim McArthur-Jackson

RBC Port Hope

4

180.00

20

Rosanne Blood

RBC Port Hope

4

175.00

21

Kevin Zia

Team RBC

1

175.00

22

Donna Ercolani

RBC Milton Community

5

175.00

23

Anil Dhawan

RBC Warriors

5

170.00

24

Nicole Merritt

Team RBC

4

155.00

25

Iryna Podvadtsamnyk

RBC Milton Community

1

150.00

26

Sharon Reichheld

RBC - WATERDOWN WALKERS

3

150.00

27

Shannon Irons-Crocker

TEAM RBC

4

150.00

28

Karl Pilatzke

TEAM RBC

7

150.00

29

Greg Pope

TEAM RBC

2

150.00

30

susana mendonca

RBC Warriors

1

150.00

31

STACEY VANDERBURG

ROYAL WALKERS

5

150.00

32

Eric Matheson

Team RBC

3

150.00

33

Sharyn Gardiner

RBC Milton Community

2

150.00

34

Donna Rickard

Team RBC

5

150.00

35

Shane O'Driscoll

RBC Commercial & First

6

140.00

36

Jovelyn Calingasan

RBC HASTINGS & NANAIMO

6

135.00

37

Adejisola Atiba

RBC Warriors

1

100.00

38

Ashlee Lugano

TEAM RBC

1

100.00

39

Emily Williams-Yeagers

ROYAL WALKERS

3

100.00

40

Debbie Yates

RBC - WATERDOWN WALKERS

5

90.00

41

Natalie Carriere

ROYAL WALKERS

4

90.00

42

Rachna Jaswal

RBC Commercial & First

2

80.00

43

James Stansfield

RBC Commercial & First

2

60.00

44

Ian May

RBC Port Hope

1

50.00

45

Samantha Smith

TEAM RBC

2

50.00

46

Diane Stuckless

TEAM RBC

2

50.00

47

Linda Jensen

ROYAL WALKERS

1

40.00

48

Liam Holt

RBC Pembroke

1

30.00

49

Lise Roy

RBC

1

25.00

50

Taylor Hornbeck

RBC Port Hope

1

20.00

51

Diana Hill

RBC Port Hope

1

20.00

52

Bobbi Jo Mooney

RBC Pembroke

2

20.00

53

Beverley Bandy

RBC Port Hope

1

20.00

54

Bev Seward

RBC

1

10.00

55

Kristine Cormier

RBC Moncton

56

Tom Lu

RBC HASTINGS & NANAIMO

57

Carol-Ann Adams

RBC Pembroke

58

Lisa Vickers

RBC Pictou County

59

Emma Morrison

ROYAL WALKERS

60

Charnele Theng

RBC Brandon

61

susan dickson

RBC Pictou County

62

XIN GU

RBC HASTINGS & NANAIMO

63

Tracey Adams

RBC

64

Leanne English

RBC Brandon

65

Shelly Pike

RBC Pictou County

66

win le

RBC Commercial & First

67

ERIN COCK

RBC ROYAL BANK

68

Sawyer Fleury

RBC Pembroke

69

April Simmons

RBC Moncton

70

Zhen Zeng

RBC Moncton

71

Jackson Smith

TEAM RBC

72

Vicki Hobbs

TEAM RBC

73

David Works

RBC

74

Steven Smith

TEAM RBC

75

John Bennett

RBC

76

Darlene Villarosa

RBC

77

Moriah Knox

Team RBC

78

Rebecca Tuck

Team RBC

79

Anna Romita

RBC Milton Community

80

Stephanie Grant

Team RBC

81

Samantha Adkins

RBC Pembroke

82

Chris Finlay

RBC Commercial & First

83

Renee Fillmore

RBC Pembroke

84

Samuel Fleury

RBC Pembroke

85

Jessica Hardy

ROYAL WALKERS

Got questions about the Coldest Night of the Year?
info@blueseafoundation.org / 1.877.743.3413