Raised:
$55,438
69%Goal:
$80,000

Owen Sound

Hosted by Safe 'N Sound Residence

261Walkers39Teams28Volunteers-5°C

The Coldest Night of the Year is a winterrific family-friendly walk in support of local charities serving people experiencing hurt, hunger, and homelessness. Join us on February 24, 2024 - team up, fundraise, walk, and take a moment to look closer... because it’s cold out there.

Community Sponsors

Owen Sound (Safe 'N Sound Residence) is super grateful for our fantastic 2024 sponsors! View all sponsors >

Event Day Details

Save the date - CNOY Day is February 24, 2024!

StartGoogle Map

88 8th St E, Owen Sound, ON N4K 1K8


Owen Sound Farmer's Market.

Corner of 8th St and 1st Ave East, Owen Sound.

Municipal lot and street parking available.

Schedule

  • 4:00 pm: Meet Check-in + Welcome
  • 5:00 pm: Move Send-off
  • 6:00 pm: Munch Light meal served
  • 7:00 pm: Mosey Goodbye + see you in 2025!

Not able to join us in person at the Main Event? We hope you'll register, fundraise and walk offsite with friends and family.

Route Details

  • Route Distances: Check out the maps below to see where we will be walking.
  • Rest stop: Keep an eye out for opportunities to rest and refresh with yummy snacks along the route.
  • Signage: Routes will be well-signed with our bold blue CNOY signs.
  • Route Support: Route marshals, rest stop hosts, and support vehicle drivers provide support along the route.
  • Children 12 and under must be accompanied by a parent or guardian at all times.
  • No Pets: We love our little furballs like you do, but pets are not permitted at the Coldest Night of the Year except for approved and trained service animals. Read more about our pet policy >

Check-In

  • All walkers participating at the Main Event on Saturday, February 24, 2024 must check-in upon arrival.
  • Toques! Fundraising walkers who raise $150+ (or $75+ for those under 18) will receive a CNOY toque as a thank you on event day, while supplies last.
  • Offsite fundraising walkers can contact their local event director to arrange toque pickup the week of the event.

Have questions? Visit the FAQ section!

Handling Money

  • Credit Card: The Best Option! Simple, secure, automatically tax receipted for gifts of $20+. Visit the Donate page, share your personal page link, or have your donor call the CNOY Head Office.
  • Cheques: The Old Faithful - made out to Coldest Night of the Year with your name on the Memo line. Mail them to CNOY Head Office along with your completed pledge form.
  • Cash: You have 2 options:
  • 1. Login to FundHub, click “Enter $$ and Cheques,” create pledges for your cash donations, pay them off with your personal credit card, and keep the cash. OR...
  • 2. Write a cheque (made out to “Coldest Night of the Year”) for the total amount of cash you’ve collected. Mail it to the CNOY Head Office with your completed pledge sheet.

Waivers

All participants must register online and accept the electronic waiver.

  • Adults accept the waiver automatically when they register online.
  • Youth/Children under 18 need a waiver signed by their parent or guardian.
  • An online form will be emailed to all parents/guardians before CNOY Day.
  • Waivers will also be available at check-in on CNOY Day.

What to Bring

A few common sense suggestions:

  • A cell phone for emergencies (recommended but not required)
  • Good waterproof shoes/boots for walking
  • Warm coat and mitts/gloves
  • Extra snacks if you have allergies or food sensitivities
  • Your own water bottle
  • A passion for the charity you're walking and fundraising for!

Owen Sound Maps

Check out this year's CNOY route maps below:

5kmView + print!

Feb 25 - 5k Walk Start and end points are from the Owen Sound Market

2kmView + print!

Feb 25 2k Walk Start and End points are from the Owen Sound Market

Owen Sound Scoreboard

Are you thrashing the competition (for a good cause)? Find out here! Stats are updated every 15 minutes. See how you stack up on the national scoreboard >

Teams
Walkers

#

Team Name

Captain

Members

Raised

1

Loving Lutherans

Nicole Prowd

7

4,924.00

2

Safe 'N Sound

Sarah Laurel

8

4,760.00

3

Cape Enaadmaagejig

Cindy Nadjiwon

20

4,730.00

4

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

Michaela Atherton

9

4,045.00

5

Township of Georgian Bluffs

Hailey Thomson

9

3,000.00

6

The Ross Firm Lawyers

Airianna Murdoch-Fyke

7

2,860.00

7

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

Cameron Lovell

12

2,715.00

8

Team Nawash

Adrienne Brennan

7

2,495.00

9

City of Owen Sound

Lauren Stewart

10

2,428.70

10

In Jesus' Name

Jennifer Vandenberg

8

2,290.00

11

Yeti Vetis 2024

Laura Danard

8

2,150.00

12

CMHA Grey Bruce

Jackie Ralph

2

1,910.00

13

Grey County

Scott Taylor

10

1,745.00

14

Bright and Earlies

Barbara Gray

16

1,650.00

15

CLOSD

Shânie McCarthy

8

1,460.00

16

Lawson's

Julia MacDonald

5

1,305.00

17

CAST

Amy Harbinson

5

1,035.00

18

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

Tara Stewart

10

825.00

19

CFUW Healthy Lifestyles Owen Sound$

Rosemary McCann

3

800.00

20

SOS Team

Heather Prescott

5

750.00

21

GC Nursing Students

Mackenzie Young

5

630.00

22

Skyline_Owen Sound

Laura McNabb

2

595.00

23

Owen Sound Police Service

Chevonne Matheson

10

590.00

24

Ryan and Sandra Martin

Sandra Martin

16

570.00

25

In a pickle 2.0

erica weppler

2

540.00

26

Meridian Credit Union Owen Sound

Shelly Knight

3

470.00

27

Owen Sound Starbucks

Sky Morrison

2

450.00

28

Trinity Annan Team

Marnie McDonough

1

425.00

29

GSUC United we Stand

Sara Dales

3

345.00

30

Inspired not tired

Alexis Atkins

5

330.00

31

Happy Yogis

Jen Wagner

4

245.00

32

Brigthshores ACT Team

Brittney Herron

3

220.00

33

Queer Club Grey Bruce

Amber Shular

4

200.00

34

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

Krista Linthorne

7

180.00

35

Frigid Frontliners

Amanda Jolley

4

175.00

36

Mission team

ashley lynch

1

60.00

37

Carolyn Weber

Carolyn Weber

1

38

GTA

Shaun Pitre

1

#

Name

Team Name

Donors

Raised

1

Lindsey Glazier

CMHA Grey Bruce

25

1,610.00

2

RICHARD PROWD

Loving Lutherans

9

1,450.00

3

Angie Webber

Team Nawash

15

1,300.00

4

william mathers

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

17

1,130.00

5

Mary Kowaltschuk

Loving Lutherans

7

945.00

6

Elizabeth Barefoot

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

6

935.00

7

Hailey Thomson

Township of Georgian Bluffs

11

800.00

8

Heidi Elliott

Cape Enaadmaagejig

11

795.00

9

Doug Cleverley

Safe 'N Sound

10

770.00

10

Heather Morrison

Yeti Vetis 2024

14

745.00

11

Tobin Day

Township of Georgian Bluffs

9

725.00

12

Martha Pedoniquotte

Cape Enaadmaagejig

19

670.00

13

Samantha Saunders

Cape Enaadmaagejig

5

600.00

14

Bonnie Cleverley

Safe 'N Sound

9

600.00

15

Rachel Renfrew

Cape Enaadmaagejig

9

565.00

16

Esther Gieringer

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

10

535.00

17

Mary Ann MacDonald

Lawson's

6

525.00

18

Airianna Murdoch-Fyke

The Ross Firm Lawyers

5

525.00

19

Danielle Landry

The Ross Firm Lawyers

3

500.00

20

Nicole Prowd

Loving Lutherans

6

450.00

21

Laura Danard

Yeti Vetis 2024

4

450.00

22

Riley Sutherland

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

9

440.00

23

Matt-Erin-Mason-Molly Zehr-Holst

In Jesus' Name

7

415.00

24

Jacob Gole

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

9

415.00

25

Laura and Edmond Rebel

Loving Lutherans

6

405.00

26

Lauren Stewart

City of Owen Sound

5

401.45

27

Scott Taylor

Grey County

4

400.00

28

Sarah Laurel

Safe 'N Sound

6

395.00

29

Zoe Gallagher

GC Nursing Students

6

380.00

30

Viveca Gravel

City of Owen Sound

4

375.00

31

Becky Waring

The Ross Firm Lawyers

4

365.00

32

Racheal Prowd

Loving Lutherans

8

365.00

33

Patty Johnston

Safe 'N Sound

3

360.00

34

Michaela Atherton

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

5

360.00

35

Tom partridge

Safe 'N Sound

2

350.00

36

Parker Davis

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

4

350.00

37

Danielle McNichol

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

6

350.00

38

Elisa Levi

Team Nawash

6

315.00

39

Isaac Holovaci

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

3

300.00

40

Shannon Reinelt

CAST

3

300.00

41

Alicia Pope

Yeti Vetis 2024

5

300.00

42

Rachel Paterson

Safe 'N Sound

2

300.00

43

Leo Rodrigue

Bright and Earlies

9

275.00

44

Alex Weaver

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

6

275.00

45

Briar Clouatre

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

5

270.00

46

Emily Nadjiwon

Cape Enaadmaagejig

8

255.00

47

Caitlin Currie

Grey County

5

255.00

48

Margo Ross

Loving Lutherans

7

254.00

49

Dylan Taylor

Grey County

1

250.00

50

Sophia Newbould

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

2

250.00

51

Marnie McDonough

Trinity Annan Team

4

250.00

52

Sierra Ellis

CLOSD

5

250.00

53

Courtney Albert

CLOSD

1

250.00

54

Sky Morrison

Owen Sound Starbucks

1

250.00

55

Heather Prescott

SOS Team

2

250.00

56

Jennifer Vandenberg

In Jesus' Name

4

250.00

57

Lindsay Campbell

In Jesus' Name

1

250.00

58

Grace Henderson

Owen Sound Police Service

4

245.00

59

Chevonne Matheson

Owen Sound Police Service

9

245.00

60

Barbara Gray

Bright and Earlies

2

230.00

61

Lori Gallagher

11

225.00

62

Robert Nadjiwon

Cape Enaadmaagejig

5

225.00

63

Josh Gibson

Grey County

3

220.00

64

Carolyn Bailey

Grey County

5

220.00

65

Natalie Brown

Meridian Credit Union Owen Sound

4

220.00

66

Megan McKay

The Ross Firm Lawyers

4

220.00

67

Amber Vanderkaden

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

4

210.00

68

Catherine McKinnon

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

3

200.00

69

Cherie Weingarten

Cape Enaadmaagejig

4

200.00

70

Shelly Knight

Meridian Credit Union Owen Sound

3

200.00

71

Carlene Keeshig

Cape Enaadmaagejig

1

200.00

72

Styn Furness

CFUW Healthy Lifestyles Owen Sound$

4

200.00

73

Sylvia Statham

Loving Lutherans

2

200.00

74

Cindy Nadjiwon

Cape Enaadmaagejig

2

200.00

75

Kacie Ransom

Owen Sound Starbucks

4

200.00

76

Michael Benner

Township of Georgian Bluffs

2

200.00

77

Sue Carleton

Township of Georgian Bluffs

3

200.00

78

Erin Blake

CAST

4

195.00

79

Jennifer Craig

Yeti Vetis 2024

5

190.00

80

Jackie Lute

In a pickle 2.0

4

190.00

81

Terri Ball

Team Nawash

4

185.00

82

Jessie Sinclair

CLOSD

6

180.00

83

Tara Stewart

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

7

180.00

84

HEIDI Nusko

Yeti Vetis 2024

4

175.00

85

Debbi Cronin

Happy Yogis

3

175.00

86

Melissa Clancy

City of Owen Sound

5

175.00

87

Jill Umbach

SOS Team

2

175.00

88

Kevin McNab

SOS Team

3

175.00

89

Amy Harbinson

CAST

3

175.00

90

Tanya Williams

Brigthshores ACT Team

3

170.00

91

Raj Kamal

Yeti Vetis 2024

6

165.00

92

Valerie Zinn

CAST

5

165.00

93

Jacob Morris-Wheeler

Safe 'N Sound

5

160.00

94

Laura McNabb

Skyline_Owen Sound

6

160.00

95

Shânie McCarthy

CLOSD

7

150.00

96

Annette Pedlar

Safe 'N Sound

2

150.00

97

GRAHAM WULFF

In Jesus' Name

1

150.00

98

Sara Dales

GSUC United we Stand

6

150.00

99

Tim Chambers

In Jesus' Name

2

150.00

100

erica weppler

In a pickle 2.0

3

150.00

101

Evan Goodwin

In Jesus' Name

1

150.00

102

Kelsey Ubdegrove

The Ross Firm Lawyers

2

150.00

103

Layla Holovaci

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

3

150.00

104

Connie Cook

Township of Georgian Bluffs

2

150.00

105

Catherine Lee

Cape Enaadmaagejig

1

150.00

106

Matt Penny

Township of Georgian Bluffs

2

150.00

107

Melissa Crawford

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

2

150.00

108

Kathleen Finlay

Queer Club Grey Bruce

2

150.00

109

Mary-Beth Benner

Township of Georgian Bluffs

1

150.00

110

Bradie Mitchell

The Ross Firm Lawyers

2

150.00

111

Mackenzie Young

GC Nursing Students

3

150.00

112

Emily Mansur

Cape Enaadmaagejig

2

150.00

113

Anne Marie Shaw

Grey County

1

150.00

114

Sofia W

The Ross Firm Lawyers

3

150.00

115

Gregor Nadjiwon

Cape Enaadmaagejig

3

150.00

116

Paul McGrath

City of Owen Sound

3

140.00

117

Julia MacDonald

Lawson's

2

130.00

118

Mila McMurray

Inspired not tired

2

130.00

119

Shayla Adamson

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

4

125.00

120

Greg Deakin

Criminal Lawyers Grey-Bruce

2

125.00

121

Nick Bradley

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

3

120.00

122

Kai Hall

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

4

115.00

123

Megan Le Blanc

CLOSD

3

115.00

124

Amanda Jolley

Frigid Frontliners

3

115.00

125

Jocelyn Wainwright

City of Owen Sound

3

105.00

126

Zee Rusk

GC Nursing Students

2

100.00

127

Nancyl Buchanan

Bright and Earlies

1

100.00

128

Rhiannon and Lloyd Lewis

Bright and Earlies

1

100.00

129

Adrienne Brennan

Team Nawash

1

100.00

130

Judy Chalmers

GSUC United we Stand

1

100.00

131

Myles Muzzell

Inspired not tired

1

100.00

132

Claire and Steve Baker

Bright and Earlies

1

100.00

133

Janine Manning

Team Nawash

1

100.00

134

Pamela Leudke

2

100.00

135

Craigen Stauffer

Team Nawash

1

100.00

136

Jackie Ralph

CMHA Grey Bruce

2

100.00

137

Susan Martin

Bright and Earlies

1

100.00

138

Sandra Martin

Ryan and Sandra Martin

1

100.00

139

Kim Sowerby

City of Owen Sound

1

100.00

140

Lisa & Jamie Lambkin

1

100.00

141

Steve Duncan

Lawson's

1

100.00

142

Carly Craig

Township of Georgian Bluffs

1

100.00

143

Nicole Olmsted

City of Owen Sound

2

80.00

144

Chad Corbett

CLOSD

3

80.00

145

Krista Linthorne

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

2

80.00

146

Mariah Adamson

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

2

75.00

147

Leanne Weber

Ryan and Sandra Martin

1

75.00

148

Cameron Lovell

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

2

75.00

149

Zachary Ford

Junior Youth Optimists and Owen Sound Community

2

75.00

150

Kris Keeshig

Cape Enaadmaagejig

2

75.00

151

Courtney Cahoon

Yeti Vetis 2024

2

75.00

152

Jessica Pedoniquott

Cape Enaadmaagejig

2

70.00

153

Kiarra Martin

Ryan and Sandra Martin

1

65.00

154

Deanna Hellyer

CLOSD

1

60.00

155

ashley lynch

Mission team

2

60.00

156

Becky Hillyer

Grey County

1

50.00

157

Jordan Rodgerson

City of Owen Sound

1

50.00

158

Sherri Grandine

Brigthshores ACT Team

1

50.00

159

Hannah Morden

Owen Sound Police Service

2

50.00

160

Kari Shufflebotham

Bright and Earlies

1

50.00

161

Amber Shular

Queer Club Grey Bruce

1

50.00

162

Jay Cox

Meridian Credit Union Owen Sound

1

50.00

163

Stephanie Lacey-Avon

Grey County

1

50.00

164

Courtney Brennan

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

1

50.00

165

amanda johnson

CAST

1

50.00

166

Michael Edney

Bright and Earlies

1

50.00

167

Marla Barfoot

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

1

50.00

168

Diana Ross

Cape Enaadmaagejig

1

50.00

169

Fawn Carter

Frigid Frontliners

3

50.00

170

Rosemary McCann

CFUW Healthy Lifestyles Owen Sound$

1

50.00

171

Adrian Hussey

Bright and Earlies

1

50.00

172

Yvonne Corbiere

Cape Enaadmaagejig

1

50.00

173

Paul MacDonald

Lawson's

1

50.00

174

Ciaran Brennan

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

1

50.00

175

Kim Gabriel

Bright and Earlies

1

50.00

176

Nikita Johns

Cape Enaadmaagejig

1

50.00

177

Jamie Rossiter

1

50.00

178

Mallory McKean

Happy Yogis

2

40.00

179

Carolyn Weber

Ryan and Sandra Martin

1

30.00

180

Jen Wagner

Happy Yogis

1

30.00

181

Amber Wilson

Owen Sound Police Service

1

25.00

182

Bianca Prince Bechtel

1

25.00

183

Steve Noble

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

1

25.00

184

Greg Nadjiwon

Cape Enaadmaagejig

1

25.00

185

Lorraine Rodrigue

Bright and Earlies

1

25.00

186

David Martin

Owen Sound Police Service

1

25.00

187

Robin Carter

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

1

25.00

188

Bailin Carter

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

1

25.00

189

Joy Vince

CLOSD

1

25.00

190

Franziska Edney

Bright and Earlies

1

20.00

191

Niall Lobley

Township of Georgian Bluffs

1

15.00

192

Shannon Summers

Frigid Frontliners

1

10.00

193

Neebeesh Elliott

Cape Enaadmaagejig

194

Riley Brubacher

Ryan and Sandra Martin

195

Miranda Weber

Ryan and Sandra Martin

196

Bernadette morgan

197

Max Klein

Inspired not tired

198

Josh Gurney

Owen Sound Police Service

199

Brittany Lacey

Happy Yogis

200

Joel Pennington

201

Joeann Buttineau

202

Fairyn Bannerman

City of Owen Sound

203

Desiree Linthorne

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

204

Sophie Linthorne

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

205

Alexis Atkins

Inspired not tired

206

Adelind Linthorne

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

207

Brendan Roote

Queer Club Grey Bruce

208

William Telfer

Inspired not tired

209

Josh Carter

Frigid Frontliners

210

Kody Linthorne

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

211

Kiersten Linthorne

Grey Bruce Ontario Provincial Police

212

Sandra Holyer

SOS Team

213

Michael Cook

Grey County

214

Craig Matheson

Owen Sound Police Service

215

Jessica Brown

Owen Sound Police Service

216

Dale Kuepfer

Ryan and Sandra Martin

217

Delphine Kuepfer

Ryan and Sandra Martin

218

Trevor Drudge

Ryan and Sandra Martin

219

Laina Drudge

Ryan and Sandra Martin

220

Abbey Zimmer

221

Austin Brubacher

Ryan and Sandra Martin

222

Rodney Weber

Ryan and Sandra Martin

223

Ryan Martin

Ryan and Sandra Martin

224

Kade Martin

Ryan and Sandra Martin

225

Alex Underbakke

Grey County

226

B June Eby

Team Nawash

227

Brittney Herron

Brigthshores ACT Team

228

Lynda Steinacker

229

Tammy Lebeuf

230

Shaun Pitre

GTA

231

James Giles

Owen Sound Police Service

232

Susan Alexander

Skyline_Owen Sound

233

Abigail Cunningham

GC Nursing Students

234

Kenneth Lee

Cape Enaadmaagejig

235

Ruth Scheel

Bright and Earlies

236

Jacqueline Mersich

Bright and Earlies

237

Shania Kirby

North Shore!

238

James Kowalski

Ryan and Sandra Martin

239

Emma Sweeney

City of Owen Sound

240

Wendy Craig

GSUC United we Stand

241

Joshua Malloch

Queer Club Grey Bruce

242

Jinny Jones

243

Nathan Curry

Owen Sound Police Service

244

Robin Carter

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

245

Wilma jayne McSherry

246

Steve Noble

The Fast and the Flurries: Owen Sound Drift

247

Funmilola Michael

GC Nursing Students

248

Lynda Matthies

Bright and Earlies

249

Carolyn Weber

Carolyn Weber

250

Myron Brubacher

Ryan and Sandra Martin

251

Teresa Tibbo

SOS Team

The Challenge

Got a big-hearted business, workplace, group, church, or community? Step up and join the Challenge to compete for your local pride in support of CNOY. Check the National Challengeboard to see more!

About Safe 'N Sound Residence

Our service model is a low-barrier drop-in model. We do not require people to make any changes to themselves before they enter our space and access our services. We meet people where they are at and design the programming around their current needs.


Because we offer so many everyday necessities like food, clothing, showers, laundry, hygiene products, harm reduction supplies, and warm drinks, we have many people access our space on a regular basis who would not otherwise access the other supports that we offer. These include crisis counseling, housing help, and referrals to a wide range of specialized programs in a variety of sectors. We build a relationship with our participants and when they want to access those services, they have someone they trust to help them take that step.


The entire service environment is designed so that accessing everything is as easy as possible. Accessing our services is as easy as walking through the door and making yourself a cup of coffee.

2023 CNOY Photos

Here's a collection of our favourite photos from CNOY 2023 nationwide - special thanks to our many volunteer photographers who sent them in!

Coldest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the YearColdest Night of the Year

Contact Us


CNOY Owen Sound 2024

The CNOY Team Participant & Donor Services
Toll Free 1.877.743.3413 / Phone 519.603.2250
Email owensound@cnoy.org

Got questions about the Coldest Night of the Year?
info@cnoy.org | 1.877.743.3413