Raised:
$125,282
125%Goal:
$100,000

Moncton

Hosted by Youth Impact Jeunesse

362Walkers45Teams84Volunteers
Address: Moncton Lions Club,, 55 Mark Ave, Moncton, NB E1C 7G8 Map >Start time: Full Schedule >
Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

2019 CNOY Photos

Photo Credit: David Corkum (corkumphoto.com) and Matt Brennan

Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

About Youth Impact Jeunesse

Youth Impact Jeunesse is a large charitable organization that has distinguished itself as a leader in the delivery of residential and community outreach services for homeless and at-risk youth across New Brunswick. Currently it operates ten residential homes and treatment facilities in five different communities while offering eight community outreach programs within the Greater Moncton area.


Proceeds raised as a result of your participation in Coldest Night of the Year will go to support solutions to youth homelessness offered through two different Youth Impact Jeunesse programs. Youth QUEST Central is a multi-resource centre for youth aged 16–24. Youth have access to laundry and shower facilities, computer communications, academic upgrading, job-readiness training, clothing depot, information sessions, counselling, directional planning, and artistic and recreational programming. Transitional Housing assists young people struggling with homelessness by providing a safe place to live where they learn life skills and follow a customized plan that supports them in furthering their education and employment opportunities.


Our goal is to help youth succeed! Your participation in the Coldest Night helps us achieve that goal and give youth hope for the future.


For more information on any of Youth Impact's programs go to www.youthimpact.org.

Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

Contact Us


Youth Impact Jeunesse

Susannie Tiempo Event Coordinator
Toll Free 1.877.743.3413 / Phone 519.603.2250
Email moncton@cnoy.org

Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

Community Sponsors

Moncton is super grateful for our fantastic 2019 sponsors! View all sponsors >

Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

Event Day Details

Save the date - CNOY Day is February 23, 2019!


StartGoogle Map

Moncton Lions Club,

55 Mark Ave, Moncton, NB E1C 7G8


Times

  • 4 pm - Registration opens
  • 5 pm - Opening Ceremonies
  • 5:15 pm - Walk begins (all distances)
  • 6 pm - Registration closes
  • 6 pm - Meal service begins
  • 8 pm - Route closes, meal service ends

Between 6:00 and 8:00 pm a warm, light meal will be served to all walkers and volunteers.


Registration

Registration opens at 4:00 pm

All walkers must check-in at registration upon arrival


Check out the What to Bring section below.


Registration Type

  • Children 0-10: Free
  • Youth 11-17: Fundraise a minimum of $75 or pay registration fee
  • Adult 18+: Fundraise a minimum of $150 or pay registration fee

For those who chose to pay the non-refundable registration fee, the early bird cost of $25 applies until Sunday, February 17th. After that, the fee will be $40.


Have questions?

  • Visit our FAQ section!


Route Details

Route Options include:


2 km walk

5 km walk

10 km walk


Rest stops will be available on all routes.


All routes will be well signed.


Route marshalls, rest stop attendants, and sweep vehicle drivers will be available for support along the route.


All walkers 12 and under must be accompanied by a parent or guardian at all times.


What to Bring

  • any cash or cheques made out to "Coldest Night of the Year"
  • a completed Pledge Sheet or My Results Form to match the cash or cheques
  • a signed Waiver Form
  • good walking waterproof shoes/boots
  • warm coat & mitts

Come prepared while keeping an eye on the expected weather.

Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

Moncton Scoreboard

Are you thrashing the competition (for a good cause)? Find out here! Stats are updated every 15 minutes. See how you stack up on the national scoreboard >

Teams
Walkers

#

Team Name

Captain

Members

Raised

1

Dream Team

Ian Franklin

16

45,984.06

2

Jones Insurance

Nancy Dunfield

10

5,765.00

3

The Co-operators

Steve Smallwood

5

4,791.45

4

Bearded Villains BVMC

Trevor Goodwin

10

4,348.00

5

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

Tanya Ryan

7

2,730.00

6

Tidewater Physio

Tidewater Physio

9

2,630.00

7

Wawanesa Insurance

Sylvie Despres

24

2,424.95

8

Oulton College

Jeremy Varner

19

2,020.00

9

Mint Schnapps

Amanda Fielding

13

1,706.00

10

Team Tangerine

Corry Melanson

27

1,695.00

11

Assumption Life and friends / Assomption Vie et amis

Eric Frenette

4

1,655.00

12

Y@6am

Vivian Goodwin

16

1,535.00

13

City Slickers

Nicole Poirier

8

1,485.00

14

CFUW Moncton -June and Linda

Linda Gutteridge

2

1,467.00

15

Team Ermen Plumbing

Dawn Ermen Cormier

11

1,448.00

16

The Ice Cubes

Helen Groslouis

17

1,352.10

17

Dooly's Mountain Rd

Drew LaPointe

2

1,210.00

18

Lounsbury Team

Michelle Duffie

8

1,113.00

19

Team Happy Feet

Monique Belliveau

8

1,095.00

20

Winter Warriors

Cathy Manuel

5

1,010.00

21

Up to Snow Good

Roxanne Chase

4

944.95

22

Frozen bells

Shannon Mcfadyen

6

901.00

23

UNB Moncton Nursing

Eric Plant

12

787.50

24

Youth Rangers

Barbara Ferguson

4

750.00

25

Team Compassion

Debbie Wilson

8

745.00

26

Visions United Church

Trudy Colpitts

5

645.00

27

Warm Hearts

Bernice Doiron

2

532.00

28

Muddy River Rollers

Caterina Corazza

8

455.00

29

Riverview Volunteer Firefighters

Greg Trites

3

425.00

30

Hamilton & Associates

Emilie Hebert

2

400.00

31

Moncton General Team

Tracy Cormier

3

352.00

32

McInnes C-c-c-cooper - Moncton

Lisa Mason

4

350.00

33

TransiCold

Danielle Boudreau

3

305.00

34

APAC

Wincee Sabuga

8

260.00

35

Wee College

Elyse Richard

6

250.00

36

Chafing the Dream

Chloe Mungall

2

222.40

37

Avant-Garde Construction and Management Inc.

Stephanie McArdle

6

160.00

38

BDC Moncton

Louis-Philippe Levesque

1

110.00

39

UDEM'S

Timothy Otete

6

80.00

40

St.And

M #1 Steen

5

80.00

41

RBC Contact Centre

Kristine Cormier

6

25.00

42

Slippery Snowflakes

Heather Surette

8

43

Atlantic Wellness

Taylor Gaunce

8

44

Ginja Ninja's

rebecca watson

1

#

Name

Team Name

Donors

Raised

1

Mel Kennah

Dream Team

53

12,365.00

2

Darrell Nameth

Dream Team

48

5,075.00

3

Robert Basque

Dream Team

56

4,315.00

4

Ian Franklin

Dream Team

11

3,850.00

5

Kelsey Bingham

Dream Team

25

2,750.00

6

Richard Tower

Dream Team

19

2,695.00

7

Steve Smallwood

The Co-operators

19

2,483.45

8

James Dixon

Dream Team

21

2,475.00

9

Donnie Fillmore

Dream Team

21

2,450.00

10

Nancy Dunfield

Jones Insurance

9

2,360.00

11

Jonathan Hines

Dream Team

11

1,850.00

12

Adam MaGee

Dream Team

6

1,720.00

13

Stacy Goddard

Wawanesa Insurance

2

1,700.00

14

Brent Mcfadzen

Bearded Villains BVMC

84

1,523.00

15

Jessica Baker

The Co-operators

30

1,375.00

16

Corry Melanson

Team Tangerine

2

1,285.00

17

Stéphane Landry

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

13

1,200.00

18

Michel Allain

Assumption Life and friends / Assomption Vie et amis

3

1,150.00

19

Susan Bennett

Tidewater Physio

3

1,100.00

20

Dan Gillis

Dream Team

20

1,095.00

21

Linda Gutteridge

CFUW Moncton -June and Linda

33

1,065.00

22

Tyler Mahaney

Bearded Villains BVMC

21

1,040.00

23

Shelly Melanson

Jones Insurance

28

970.00

24

Steve Jones

Jones Insurance

7

970.00

25

Tidewater Physio

Tidewater Physio

3

920.00

26

Drew LaPointe

Dooly's Mountain Rd

2

770.00

27

Scott Lewis

Dream Team

3

700.00

28

Andrew Jones

Jones Insurance

12

685.00

29

James McKenna

Dream Team

5

650.00

30

Trudy Colpitts

Visions United Church

3

645.00

31

Shiajan Constantine

Tidewater Physio

5

585.00

32

Sylvie Despres

Wawanesa Insurance

4

534.95

33

Nicole Poirier

City Slickers

1

500.00

34

Andrew Friel

Dream Team

1

500.00

35

Jon Andrews

Dream Team

3

500.00

36

Sarah MacDonald

Frozen bells

22

500.00

37

Dale Jewett

Bearded Villains BVMC

24

455.00

38

Judy Chase

Y@6am

7

450.00

39

Eric Plant

UNB Moncton Nursing

7

450.00

40

Karen Daigle

The Co-operators

10

443.00

41

Marcel Leblanc

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

5

440.00

42

Vivian Goodwin

Y@6am

13

440.00

43

Dawn Ermen Cormier

Team Ermen Plumbing

8

440.00

44

Tracy Lapointe

Dooly's Mountain Rd

8

440.00

45

Ian Owens

Y@6am

8

425.00

46

Jason Arbo

Mint Schnapps

7

410.00

47

Chuck Greer

Bearded Villains BVMC

26

410.00

48

Roxanne Chase

Up to Snow Good

10

400.00

49

Lila Mitton

Youth Rangers

8

400.00

50

Cathy Manuel

Winter Warriors

5

370.00

51

Bryan Butler

City Slickers

2

350.00

52

Kendra Sloan

11

340.00

53

Angela Geldart

Mint Schnapps

14

320.00

54

Monique Belliveau

Team Happy Feet

8

320.00

55

Odette Niles

Assumption Life and friends / Assomption Vie et amis

9

300.00

56

Helen Groslouis

The Ice Cubes

6

295.00

57

Greg Trites

Riverview Volunteer Firefighters

2

290.00

58

Patty Bertolin

Lounsbury Team

5

290.00

59

June Jefford

CFUW Moncton -June and Linda

15

287.00

60

Trevor Goodwin

Bearded Villains BVMC

9

285.00

61

Kerri Flemming

Oulton College

5

280.00

62

Yolande Brideau

Warm Hearts

9

280.00

63

Crystal Macarthur

Mint Schnapps

9

265.00

64

Lynn Theriault

Team Tangerine

7

260.00

65

Johnathon Granter

Bearded Villains BVMC

15

250.00

66

Beverly Best

Team Compassion

2

250.00

67

Elyse Richard

Wee College

3

250.00

68

Riley Geldart

The Ice Cubes

4

244.10

69

Troy Soontiens

The Co-operators

3

240.00

70

kraig colpitts

Lounsbury Team

1

234.00

71

Bonny Fenton

Lounsbury Team

1

234.00

72

carol henwood

10

230.00

73

Paula Snodgrass

Oulton College

3

230.00

74

Amanda Fielding

Mint Schnapps

5

225.00

75

Ian Oliver

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

7

220.00

76

Aaron Young

Bearded Villains BVMC

7

220.00

77

Pierre Gagne

Winter Warriors

5

220.00

78

Cathy Little

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

11

220.00

79

Sarah Albert

Winter Warriors

3

220.00

80

Debbie Wilson

Team Compassion

4

215.00

81

Katie Friars

Oulton College

11

205.00

82

Tracy Cormier

Moncton General Team

1

202.00

83

Derek Steeves

Team Ermen Plumbing

6

200.00

84

Susan Edgett

City Slickers

1

200.00

85

Michelle Duffie

Lounsbury Team

2

200.00

86

JILL SMITH

Team Compassion

1

200.00

87

Maryse Cormier Foo

3

200.00

88

Richelle Smith

The Ice Cubes

5

195.00

89

Jeremy Varner

Oulton College

8

190.00

90

Richard Dunn

City Slickers

4

190.00

91

Bernice Doiron

Warm Hearts

11

187.00

92

Melissa Arbo

Mint Schnapps

1

181.00

93

Suzanne Lewis

Jones Insurance

17

180.00

94

Georges Leger

Assumption Life and friends / Assomption Vie et amis

4

180.00

95

Rheal Richard

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

2

180.00

96

Heather Crossman

Winter Warriors

10

180.00

97

Danielle Boudreau

TransiCold

6

175.00

98

Shelley Alward-Warren

Jones Insurance

12

175.00

99

Kayla Cruickshank

Frozen bells

6

175.00

100

Ryan Peck

Team Happy Feet

5

165.00

101

Chloe Mungall

Chafing the Dream

5

165.00

102

Pamela Hamilton

Wawanesa Insurance

1

160.00

103

Becky Norman

Oulton College

2

160.00

104

Sheila M Miller

Jones Insurance

12

160.00

105

Kourtney Mills

Oulton College

4

160.00

106

Stephanie McArdle

Avant-Garde Construction and Management Inc.

8

160.00

107

Jonathan Thibodeau

Mint Schnapps

7

155.00

108

Candace Arsenault

2

155.00

109

Carol McKnight

Jones Insurance

7

155.00

110

Emma McFadyen

Frozen bells

8

153.00

111

Candice Stevens

The Co-operators

4

150.00

112

Bryan MacDonald

1

150.00

113

Rae-Lynne Bonthron

Mint Schnapps

1

150.00

114

Jane Steeves

The Ice Cubes

1

150.00

115

Stephanie Aucoin

Team Ermen Plumbing

1

150.00

116

Grace Yorke

Oulton College

5

150.00

117

Casandra Englehart

Oulton College

4

150.00

118

Erica LeBlanc

Oulton College

8

150.00

119

Melinda Robinson

The Ice Cubes

5

150.00

120

tracy bourgeois

Team Ermen Plumbing

1

150.00

121

Kevin Hannay

Hamilton & Associates

1

150.00

122

Maria Vrensen

Y@6am

6

150.00

123

Tanya Ryan

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

5

150.00

124

Gail Lutz

Youth Rangers

1

150.00

125

Charline Melanson

Youth Rangers

6

150.00

126

Catherine Dallaire

City Slickers

1

150.00

127

Mark Fillmore

Atlantic Pacific Transport Ltd.

2

150.00

128

Nathalie Hines

Moncton General Team

2

150.00

129

Jessica Siegfriedt

UNB Moncton Nursing

6

147.50

130

Vanessa Phillips

Team Ermen Plumbing

3

143.00

131

Wincee Sabuga

APAC

3

140.00

132

Chantal Mazerolle

Team Happy Feet

1

135.00

133

Jessica Bourque

TransiCold

3

130.00

134

Alison Durette

UNB Moncton Nursing

6

130.00

135

Andrea LeBlanc Cormier

Team Happy Feet

5

130.00

136

Andrea Cormier

Team Happy Feet

1

125.00

137

Josee Richard

Team Happy Feet

8

125.00

138

Marc Cormier

Team Ermen Plumbing

2

120.00

139

Louis-Philippe Levesque

BDC Moncton

3

110.00

140

Emilie Hebert

Hamilton & Associates

1

100.00

141

Jas Cajigal

APAC

5

100.00

142

Sara Jean Berry

Up to Snow Good

1

100.00

143

Susy Campos

Dream Team

1

100.00

144

Emma Cormier

Team Ermen Plumbing

1

100.00

145

Chris Smith

The Ice Cubes

2

95.00

146

Brandi Amero

Oulton College

4

95.00

147

Marshall Dunn

City Slickers

4

95.00

148

Michelle Dyer

Muddy River Rollers

2

95.00

149

Cassidy Sproul

Oulton College

3

90.00

150

Shannon Knighton

Riverview Volunteer Firefighters

4

85.00

151

Candice Foster

Team Compassion

2

80.00

152

Kate MacDonald

2

80.00

153

Anne-Sophie Targett

Oulton College

8

80.00

154

M #1 Steen

St.And

2

80.00

155

Hayden Trenholm

Lounsbury Team

2

75.00

156

Maya Aucoin

Team Ermen Plumbing

1

75.00

157

Stephanie Boudreau

Muddy River Rollers

2

75.00

158

Jayde MacLeod

Team Tangerine

2

75.00

159

Bradley O'Dell

Bearded Villains BVMC

3

70.00

160

Shannon Mcfadyen

Frozen bells

3

63.00

161

Timothy Otete

UDEM'S

2

60.00

162

Kristen Young

UNB Moncton Nursing

3

60.00

163

Caterina Corazza

Muddy River Rollers

2

60.00

164

Lorena Gaudet

Jones Insurance

2

60.00

165

Mélanie Clériot

Muddy River Rollers

2

60.00

166

Remi LeBlanc

Chafing the Dream

3

57.40

167

eden anderson

Team Happy Feet

1

55.00

168

Barbara Ferguson

Youth Rangers

2

50.00

169

Jane Keating

Jones Insurance

2

50.00

170

Denis Clavet

The Ice Cubes

1

50.00

171

Josh Douthwright

Bearded Villains BVMC

2

50.00

172

Lisa Mason

McInnes C-c-c-cooper - Moncton

1

50.00

173

Hailey Burbine

Oulton College

1

50.00

174

Melanie Martin

Muddy River Rollers

3

50.00

175

Chris Johnson

Team Ermen Plumbing

2

45.00

176

Carol Lee Campbell

Lounsbury Team

1

40.00

177

brayden smith

The Ice Cubes

1

40.00

178

Stacey Rozee

Team Happy Feet

1

40.00

179

Joey Williams

Wawanesa Insurance

2

30.00

180

john bailey

Y@6am

1

25.00

181

Alana Mallett

Tidewater Physio

1

25.00

182

Patricia Mastrogiovanni

Team Ermen Plumbing

1

25.00

183

Eric Frenette

Assumption Life and friends / Assomption Vie et amis

1

25.00

184

Cheryl Walker

Winter Warriors

1

20.00

185

Tracy Owens

Y@6am

1

20.00

186

Shelly Cameron

The Ice Cubes

1

20.00

187

Wendy Trenholm

Lounsbury Team

1

20.00

188

Kristine Cormier

RBC Contact Centre

1

20.00

189

Megan Wood

Oulton College

1

20.00

190

Mason Smith

The Ice Cubes

1

20.00

191

Amanda Braman

Frozen bells

1

10.00

192

Susan Craib

Oulton College

1

10.00

193

Anthony Sabuga

APAC

1

10.00

194

Glenna Lightfoot

Visions United Church

195

Peter Lightfoot

Visions United Church

196

Patricia Worthington-LeBlanc

Wee College

197

Savannah Deschenes

Tidewater Physio

198

Xavier Infantas

CCGM Connectors

199

Victor Meisner

Avant-Garde Construction and Management Inc.

200

Julie Levesque

Avant-Garde Construction and Management Inc.

201

Tanya MacCallum

Slippery Snowflakes

202

Charm Wishart

CCGM Connectors

203

Sarah Allen

Wee College

204

John Wishart

CCGM Connectors

205

Krista Holleran

Tidewater Physio

206

Christina Munro

Wee College

207

Benjamin Gallant

CCGM Connectors

208

Vernon Bennett

Tidewater Physio

209

Natacha Pettigrew

CCGM Connectors

210

Yamil Garcia

CCGM Connectors

211

Jacqueline Little

CCGM Connectors

212

Lila Birggs

Visions United Church

213

Melody Munro

Wee College

214

Michelle Talbot

Wee College

215

Rahma DEHA

Team Tangerine

216

Kendra Inman

Tidewater Physio

217

Marthe Malchow

Team Tangerine

218

Sarah Arsenault

UNB Moncton Nursing

219

Melissa Snair

RBC Contact Centre

220

Tabitha Duffy

Slippery Snowflakes

221

Kacey Blanchette

Wawanesa Insurance

222

Chris Eagles

Team Tangerine

223

Tommy Mclaughlin

Team Tangerine

224

Brad Woodward

RBC Contact Centre

225

Meredith Martell

Atlantic Wellness

226

jamie-lee simpson

RBC Contact Centre

227

Charlene Frizzell

RBC Contact Centre

228

Dauntee Dempster

The Ice Cubes

229

Craig Comeau

Y@6am

230

Susannie Tiempo

Moncton General Team

231

Natalie Tower

Team Tangerine

232

Paul Pellerin

City Slickers

233

Alex Gagnon

234

Amanda Wood

Mint Schnapps

235

Susan Craib

236

Melanie Marshall

Team Compassion

237

Nancy Cormier

Mint Schnapps

238

Celina Hebert

Muddy River Rollers

239

Mike Homer

Riverview Volunteer Firefighters

240

Terri Lanteigne

Team Compassion

241

Hayley Melee

Y@6am

242

Bill Melee

Y@6am

243

Sandy Comeau

Y@6am

244

Haylee Melee

Y@6am

245

Lori Leblanc

Slippery Snowflakes

246

Nancy Anderson

Team Compassion

247

sherry nolter

Team Ermen Plumbing

248

Devin Leblanc

Bearded Villains BVMC

249

Marc Arsenault

Lounsbury Team

250

Courtney Spellman

TransiCold

251

Francois Girouard

Team Tangerine

252

Charlene Savoie

Wawanesa Insurance

253

Melanie Bernier

Wawanesa Insurance

254

rebecca watson

Ginja Ninja's

255

Heather Whitehouse

Wawanesa Insurance

256

Valmond Breau

Wawanesa Insurance

257

Pam Rideout

Wawanesa Insurance

258

Courtney Hibbert

Oulton College

259

Evelyn Macdonald

Team Tangerine

260

Chanine Nouah

Team Tangerine

261

Nabil Chlal

Team Tangerine

262

Corey Madore

Team Tangerine

263

Chantal LeBlanc

Team Tangerine

264

Martin Vautour

Team Tangerine

265

Emmanuelle Clavet

The Ice Cubes

266

Sophie Clavet

The Ice Cubes

267

Toby Boucher

Team Tangerine

268

sue leger

Wawanesa Insurance

269

Amanda Wylie

Oulton College

270

Isabelle Lavoie

Team Tangerine

271

Katheryne Landry

Oulton College

272

Jackie Perry

Wawanesa Insurance

273

France Bourgeois

Wawanesa Insurance

274

Ashley Milway

Team Tangerine

275

Shawna Vautour

Team Tangerine

276

Julie Brown

Wawanesa Insurance

277

Danielle Richard

Team Tangerine

278

Carrie Dollard

Wawanesa Insurance

279

France Morais

Wawanesa Insurance

280

Chantale LeBlanc

Wawanesa Insurance

281

Angela Mills LeBlanc

Wawanesa Insurance

282

Lynn Leblanc

Wawanesa Insurance

283

Britney Leblanc

Wawanesa Insurance

284

Ashley Leblanc

Wawanesa Insurance

285

Renaud Clavet

The Ice Cubes

286

Théo Clavet

The Ice Cubes

287

Brendan Hughes

McInnes C-c-c-cooper - Moncton

288

Francesca Turgeon

McInnes C-c-c-cooper - Moncton

289

Serge Desjardins

Team Tangerine

290

Crystal Rigby

Slippery Snowflakes

291

Taylor Gaunce

Atlantic Wellness

292

Joe Greer

Avant-Garde Construction and Management Inc.

293

David Cain

294

Marlise O’Brien

UNB Moncton Nursing

295

Brian Daigle

Mint Schnapps

296

jane mcknight

Y@6am

297

Nicole Melanson

298

Rhonda McKinley

Team Compassion

299

Fay Cameron

Visions United Church

300

Darren Richard

RBC Contact Centre

301

Laura Knowlton

Tidewater Physio

302

Chris Smith

Mint Schnapps

303

Emily Butler

UNB Moncton Nursing

304

Danielle Whalen

Atlantic Wellness

305

Isaac Trail

Team Tangerine

306

Kaydi Hayden

Atlantic Wellness

307

Sarah Thibodeau

UDEM'S

308

Sarah MacDougall

UDEM'S

309

debra bailey

Y@6am

310

tiffany crease

311

Amanda Calhoun

Atlantic Wellness

312

Kim Milton

McInnes C-c-c-cooper - Moncton

313

Sylvie Despres

Wawanesa Insurance

314

James Bremner

Team Tangerine

315

Mariah Goguen

Wawanesa Insurance

316

Jeremy Quiring

Atlantic Wellness

317

Kim Byrne

318

Heather Surette

Slippery Snowflakes

319

Jessica Taplin

Atlantic Wellness

320

Devon Spencer

UNB Moncton Nursing

321

Jennifer Knowles

Avant-Garde Construction and Management Inc.

Top
Photos
About
Contact
Sponsors
Event Day
Scoreboard
Maps

Moncton Maps

All routes are generously marked with bright CNOY signage, staffed by friendly volunteers, and include rest stops with snacks along the way.

Got questions about The Coldest Night of the Year?
info@cnoy.org | 1.877.743.3413