Raised:
$19,723
20%Goal:
$98,000

Starbucks

Challenge: Business > Retail

459Walkers88Teams40Days Left

With Teams in: Kamloops, Windsor, London, Kitchener, Halifax Downtown, Port Hope, Kelowna, Amherstburg, St. Catharines, Brantford, Lanark County, Mississauga Erin Mills, Richmond Hill, Ottawa Downtown, Truro, Edmonton South, Edmonton West, Calgary East, Hamilton Mountain, Brampton, Toronto Downtown Yonge, Brandon, Toronto Queen Liberty, Toronto Gladstone Bloor, Red Deer, Kingston West End, Montreal Downtown, Abbotsford, Chilliwack, Vancouver Broadway, Ottawa Centretown, Guelph, Milton Downtown Main, Winnipeg St. Boniface, Edmonton Downtown, White Rock/South Surrey, Okotoks, Lloydminster, Caledon, Winnipeg North Downtown, Spruce Grove, Burlington, Chatham-Kent, Toronto Leslieville, Stratford, Toronto Danforth, Stouffville, Barrie, Toronto Dufferin, Calgary Downtown, Prince George, Surrey Cloverdale, Fredericton, Maple Ridge, Brockville, Airdrie, Oakville North, Saskatoon, Sault Ste. Marie, Langley, Oshawa, Burnaby, Vernon, Ottawa Westboro, Woodstock, St. John's, Alliston, Moncton

The Coldest Night of the Year is a winterrific family-friendly walk to raise money for local charities serving people experiencing hurt, hunger, and homelessness. Team up, walk, and fundraise! It’s cold out there... but there’s no place like home.

About Starbucks

For four years, Starbucks partners (employees) across Canada have joined the national Starbucks challenge for Coldest Night of the Year to raise funds for hungry, homeless and hurting people in our communities. Last year alone, over 640 partners helped raise almost $100,000. Starbucks Canada is proud to continue its fundraising efforts with Coldest Night of the Year.


We've always believed that businesses can – and should – have a positive impact on the communities they serve. Since we opened our first store in 1971, we dedicated ourselves to earning the trust and respect of our customers, partners and neighbours and promoting environmental responsibility.


From the neighbourhoods where our stores are located, to the regions where our coffee is grown – we believe in being involved in the communities we’re a part of.

Bringing people together, inspiring change and making a difference in people's lives – it's all part of being a good neighbour. And it's a commitment rooted in the belief that we can use our size to bring about positive change. Donate and join our teams today, because we can do more than a hot cup of coffee this February.


Remember: it's cold out there!

Starbucks Scoreboard

Are you thrashing the competition (for a good cause)? Find out here! Stats are updated every 15 minutes. See how you stack up on the National Challenge Scoreboard >

Teams
Walkers

#

Team Name

Captain

Members

Location

Raised

1

District 259 Dominators

Bryan Kendall

19

Oshawa

4,885.00

2

Starbucks D268

Sara Makvandi

9

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

2,010.00

3

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Audrey Masse

17

Montreal Downtown

1,366.00

4

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

DonnaLee Cave

20

Toronto Leslieville

1,040.00

5

Starbucks Edmonton South

Jilian Labrech

7

Edmonton South

900.00

6

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Katie Slater

32

Kitchener

850.00

7

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

Sara Stiller

6

Amherstburg

675.00

8

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Taylor Henderson

10

Milton Downtown Main

650.00

9

Starbucks District 273

Jordan Smith

28

Kingston West End

644.99

10

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Sarah Breton

11

Brockville

610.00

11

D3089

Caitlin Dunford

10

St. Catharines

575.00

12

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

Toni Bruner

5

Windsor

570.40

13

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Megan DeVos

12

Sault Ste. Marie

560.00

14

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Rhea Seavers

6

Edmonton Downtown

475.00

15

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Grace Montero

20

Chatham-Kent

385.00

16

Starbucks Lanark County

Janel Lovell Gonzales

19

Lanark County

320.00

17

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Ashton Sackney

6

Edmonton West

287.00

18

Starbucks D207

Samin Yasar

4

Mississauga Erin Mills

285.00

19

Starbucks store 4800

Henry Wright

5

Brantford

265.00

20

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

ivanka hiltschuk

13

Toronto Queen Liberty

250.00

21

Starbucks Halifax

Melody Meisner

11

Halifax Downtown

230.00

22

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Phil Goddard

8

Spruce Grove

225.00

23

Starbucks Cobourg

Marsha Dorsey

5

Port Hope

200.00

24

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

Sanjay Badalera

5

Stouffville

165.00

25

Starbucks District 3024

Fiona Kehler

12

White Rock/South Surrey

125.00

26

Starbucks London - District 212

Tara Foster

7

London

120.00

27

Starbucks Innovation

Teresa Jones

1

Ottawa Centretown

100.00

28

Starbucks District 236

Kate Parker

2

Kamloops

100.00

29

Starbucks Granite Drive

Amber Denoon

3

Moncton

100.00

30

Starbucks 18196

Julian DaSilva

4

Brampton

100.00

31

Starbucks District 2010

Kathleene Stoesz

2

Calgary East

90.00

32

Starbucks2011

Stephanie Spears

2

Oakville North

75.00

33

Starbucks D266

Amanda Dobson

11

Hamilton Mountain

55.00

34

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Natalie-May Harman

7

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

35

Starbucks 55133

Ted Diaz

3

Brampton

50.00

36

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

Emiliano Busby

3

Ottawa Downtown

50.00

37

Starbucks D278

Sel Macdonald

9

Burlington

50.00

38

Starbucks Barrie

Fiona Reed

2

Barrie

50.00

39

SBUX2009

krishna MJ

2

Calgary Downtown

50.00

40

District 221

Clayton Kendall

15

Richmond Hill

50.00

41

Starbucks District 3045

Katie McGrath

3

London

25.00

42

Lloyminster Starbucks

Esma Sawyer

2

Lloydminster

25.00

43

Starbucks Truro

Annastasia Jickling

1

Truro

20.00

44

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

Tina Perkins

3

Windsor

15.00

45

Brockville-Crossroads Starbucks

Chris Goncalves

1

Brockville

46

Starbucks - West Edmonton

Aaron Barabonoff

1

Edmonton West

47

Starbucks D251

Shehani Perera

2

Maple Ridge

48

Starbucks District 3138

Nicole Windrim

4

Airdrie

49

Starbucks Saskatoon

Dustin May

2

Saskatoon

50

Starbucks Findlay Creek

Jacqueline Braham

1

Ottawa Centretown

51

Team Champlain&Awesome

Nadyne Lavoie

2

Moncton

52

Kemptville Starbucks

Sean Macdonald

1

Ottawa Centretown

53

Starbucks Angus

Chanelle Lammers

1

Alliston

54

Starbucks D239

Tristan Cleveland-Thompson

4

St. John's

55

Woodstock Starbucks

Liisa Ratsep

1

Woodstock

56

Starbucks17411

Sonja Nastopoulos

1

St. Catharines

57

Starbucks Bayshore

Sherry DePutter

1

Ottawa Westboro

58

Starbucks Vernon

Jaime Martins

1

Vernon

59

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

Joy Bellmond

1

Kelowna

60

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

Trish Burzynski

1

Vancouver Broadway

61

Starbucks District 208

Michelle Krywolt

1

Burnaby

62

Starbucks - D265

Lance Green

10

Kelowna

63

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

Sara Powell

1

Vancouver Broadway

64

Starbucks Fredericton

Jordan Taylor

3

Fredericton

65

District 287 - GUELPH

Erin James

1

Guelph

66

Starbucks 19572

karen hughes

1

Brampton

67

Starbucks D216

Anita Kingston

2

Vancouver Broadway

68

Starbucks Team One

Hannah Gove

3

Chilliwack

69

Starbucks Team One

Hannah Gove

1

Abbotsford

70

Starbucks 4343

Alexandra Farias

1

Brampton

71

Starbucks 4344

Jam Supnet

1

Brampton

72

Starbucks Red Deer

Porcia Bugas

1

Red Deer

73

Starbucks 53844

Christy Enriquez

1

Brampton

74

Starbucks 23274

Sandip Naik

1

Brampton

75

Starbucks for Life

Celia Kroker

2

Winnipeg St. Boniface

76

Corral Centre Starbucks

Glen Pagaduan

1

Brandon

77

District 2073

Lea Vollhoffer

1

Surrey Cloverdale

78

Starbucks Prince George

Kelsey Larson

1

Prince George

79

Starbucks D2010

Melissa McDade

1

Calgary Downtown

80

Starbucks District 256

Sherinne Quartermaine Doyle

1

Toronto Dufferin

81

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Pam Sider

5

Toronto Danforth

82

Starbucks Support Canada

Janie Groulx

1

Stratford

83

Starbucks Cold Walkers

Trie Evans

1

Winnipeg North Downtown

84

Starbucks Caledon

Kyle Bryant

1

Caledon

85

Okotoks Starbucks

Dijana Tatic

1

Okotoks

86

Starbucks D231

Rachel Kataoka

6

Toronto Downtown Yonge

87

Starbucks 48145

Cam Marajh

1

Brampton

#

Name

Team Name

Donors

Location

Raised

1

Shannon Brant

Starbucks D268

19

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

1,200.00

2

Brittany Halliday

District 259 Dominators

12

Oshawa

1,100.00

3

Bryan Kendall

District 259 Dominators

8

Oshawa

800.00

4

Sara Makvandi

Starbucks D268

8

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

700.00

5

Mona Scott

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

12

Brockville

610.00

6

Viki Matheos

Starbucks Edmonton South

6

Edmonton South

600.00

7

Nicole Hummell

District 259 Dominators

1

Oshawa

500.00

8

Brandon Huggett

District 259 Dominators

3

Oshawa

450.00

9

Genevieve LeBlanc

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

10

Montreal Downtown

405.00

10

Rhea Seavers

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

6

Edmonton Downtown

375.00

11

Tía Kofi

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

11

Amherstburg

375.00

12

Brad Greenhill

District 259 Dominators

5

Oshawa

355.00

13

Phil Santacroce

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

2

Sault Ste. Marie

350.00

14

Patti Hill

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

6

Kitchener

345.00

15

Kiera Arndt

Starbucks Edmonton South

3

Edmonton South

300.00

16

Catz Morris

District 259 Dominators

3

Oshawa

300.00

17

Sara Muscat

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

5

Toronto Leslieville

300.00

18

Vanessa D'Amico

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

8

Montreal Downtown

295.00

19

Ashleigh Grieves

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

2

Windsor

290.40

20

Hannah Moore

Starbucks D207

5

Mississauga Erin Mills

285.00

21

Jessica Helbig

District 259 Dominators

6

Oshawa

275.00

22

Rebecca Casera

D3089

4

St. Catharines

275.00

23

Alyssa Morris

District 259 Dominators

6

Oshawa

260.00

24

Paige Patterson

D3089

1

St. Catharines

250.00

25

Deborah Malcolm

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

225.00

26

Mike Narducci

District 259 Dominators

3

Oshawa

225.00

27

Kosta Kioussis

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

2

Montreal Downtown

200.00

28

Hanna Attridge

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

5

Toronto Leslieville

190.00

29

Heather Murphy

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

3

Kitchener

175.00

30

Benjamin Morin

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

6

Montreal Downtown

170.00

31

Jordan Smith

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

165.00

32

Grace Montero

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

2

Chatham-Kent

150.00

33

Taylor Wilcox

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

3

Toronto Leslieville

150.00

34

Colton Harvey

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

1

Milton Downtown Main

150.00

35

MacKenna Vervynck

Starbucks Walkers of 283

2

Edmonton West

150.00

36

Rita Ahangari-Bashash

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

1

Windsor

150.00

37

Blair Young

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

3

Milton Downtown Main

150.00

38

Andrew Janes

District 259 Dominators

3

Oshawa

150.00

39

Stephanie Gennara

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

2

Toronto Queen Liberty

150.00

40

Jenny Hillis

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

1

Amherstburg

150.00

41

Kaitlyn Weir

Starbucks Walkers of 283

3

Edmonton West

137.00

42

Catherine Talao

District 259 Dominators

2

Oshawa

130.00

43

Holly Udell

Starbucks Parkland Pride

2

Spruce Grove

125.00

44

Tara Foster

Starbucks London - District 212

3

London

120.00

45

Willow Simmonds

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

3

Kitchener

120.00

46

Colleen Deforest

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

5

Kitchener

115.00

47

Reggie Daproza

District 259 Dominators

3

Oshawa

110.00

48

Katelyn Butcher

Starbucks D268

6

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

110.00

49

Michelle Cruden

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

100.00

50

Samantha MacLeod

Starbucks Granite Drive

1

Moncton

100.00

51

Steph Morin

Starbucks Cobourg

1

Port Hope

100.00

52

Kimberly Moore

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

100.00

53

Marsha Dorsey

Starbucks Cobourg

1

Port Hope

100.00

54

Phil Goddard

Starbucks Parkland Pride

1

Spruce Grove

100.00

55

Taylor Sowery

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

1

Edmonton Downtown

100.00

56

Teresa Jones

Starbucks Innovation

1

Ottawa Centretown

100.00

57

ivanka hiltschuk

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

1

Toronto Queen Liberty

100.00

58

don longley

District 259 Dominators

1

Oshawa

100.00

59

DonnaLee Cave

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

100.00

60

Jackson Standish

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

100.00

61

Spencer Watts

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

4

Sault Ste. Marie

100.00

62

Ana Laura Fasola

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

100.00

63

Tyler Cluney

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

1

Amherstburg

100.00

64

Blake Eaglestone

Starbucks Halifax

3

Halifax Downtown

80.00

65

Toni Bruner

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

5

Windsor

80.00

66

Valérie LeBlanc

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

75.00

67

chris Ali

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

75.00

68

Lorraine Lucier

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

1

Chatham-Kent

75.00

69

Morgan Simms

Starbucks Halifax

2

Halifax Downtown

75.00

70

Emily MacDougall

Starbucks District 3024

3

White Rock/South Surrey

75.00

71

Sydney Brown

Starbucks store 4800

1

Brantford

75.00

72

Lisa Hartwick

Starbucks store 4800

3

Brantford

70.00

73

Lisa Brown

Starbucks store 4800

2

Brantford

70.00

74

Jaime Griffin

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

2

Chatham-Kent

60.00

75

Lucas Mesquita

District 259 Dominators

1

Oshawa

50.00

76

Victoria Murdoch

Starbucks D278

1

Burlington

50.00

77

Erin Jimenez

Starbucks District 273

2

Kingston West End

50.00

78

Karrie Heinrichs

Starbucks2011

2

Oakville North

50.00

79

Samantha David

District 221

1

Richmond Hill

50.00

80

John Monaghan

District 259 Dominators

2

Oshawa

50.00

81

Arshdeep Kaur Brar

Starbucks 18196

1

Brampton

50.00

82

Taylor Henderson

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

1

Milton Downtown Main

50.00

83

Kiki Barker

D3089

1

St. Catharines

50.00

84

Emiliano Busby

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

1

Ottawa Downtown

50.00

85

Sanjay Badalera

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

50.00

86

Tammy Middleton

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

1

Windsor

50.00

87

Henry Wright

Starbucks store 4800

1

Brantford

50.00

88

Brandon McNeney

SBUX2009

1

Calgary Downtown

50.00

89

Fiona Reed

Starbucks Barrie

2

Barrie

50.00

90

Lady Jan Rocheleau

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

1

Amherstburg

50.00

91

Tina Lee

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

1

Milton Downtown Main

50.00

92

Brooke Wilson

Starbucks 4276 District 277

1

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

93

Jack White

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

50.00

94

Melody Meisner

Starbucks Halifax

1

Halifax Downtown

50.00

95

Sarah Carroll

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

50.00

96

Amber Ferguson

Starbucks District 3024

1

White Rock/South Surrey

50.00

97

Janel Lovell Gonzales

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

50.00

98

Julian DaSilva

Starbucks 18196

1

Brampton

50.00

99

Lindsey Trafford

Starbucks District 273

2

Kingston West End

45.00

100

Kayleey Cannard

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

30.00

101

Kathleene Stoesz

Starbucks District 2010

1

Calgary East

30.00

102

Lyndsay Fraser

Starbucks D266

1

Hamilton Mountain

30.00

103

Jesica Barrett

District 259 Dominators

1

Oshawa

30.00

104

Ania Pellerin

Starbucks D266

1

Hamilton Mountain

25.00

105

Rosa Mordasiewicz

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

25.00

106

Esma Sawyer

Lloyminster Starbucks

1

Lloydminster

25.00

107

Alivia Morin

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

25.00

108

Stephanie Spears

Starbucks2011

1

Oakville North

25.00

109

Lindsy McKever

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

25.00

110

Audrey Masse

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

2

Montreal Downtown

21.00

111

Sam Capell

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

20.00

112

Nasir Khan

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

20.00

113

Valente Shiu

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

20.00

114

Annastasia Jickling

Starbucks Truro

1

Truro

20.00

115

Tina Perkins

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

1

Windsor

15.00

116

Meg Aguilera

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

1

Kitchener

15.00

117

Grace Myers

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

1

Chatham-Kent

10.00

118

Parryn Doutre

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

9.99

119

krishna MJ

SBUX2009

Calgary Downtown

120

Sophia Horban

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

121

Haley Passmore

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

122

Hannah Wilcox

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

123

jules zivcic

Starbucks London - District 212

London

124

Henry Kehler

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

125

Karrleigh Waterson

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

126

Joshua Thomas

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

127

Kelsey Jackson

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

128

Sara Powell

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

Vancouver Broadway

129

Hannah Wilkinson

Starbucks D231

Toronto Downtown Yonge

130

Autumn White

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

131

Stephanie de Lima

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

132

Phil Santacroce

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

133

Alicia Dewitte

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

134

Megan DeVos

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

135

Joy Jarvis

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

136

Sherry Nick

Starbucks D278

Burlington

137

Jordan Taylor

Starbucks Fredericton

Fredericton

138

Abbey McMurray

Starbucks D278

Burlington

139

candace newman

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

140

Wendy Kavanagh

Starbucks D278

Burlington

141

Madison Abbink

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

142

Talia Gibson

Starbucks Saskatoon

Saskatoon

143

Chris Manley

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

144

Jacqueline Braham

Starbucks Findlay Creek

Ottawa Centretown

145

Chris Goncalves

Brockville-Crossroads Starbucks

Brockville

146

Tasha Paulus

Starbucks Barrie

Barrie

147

Joanne Rock

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

148

Erin DesChamps

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

149

Yuki Wu

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

Stouffville

150

Courtney McLeod

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Toronto Danforth

151

Susan Mays

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Toronto Danforth

152

Dustin May

Starbucks Saskatoon

Saskatoon

153

Richard Rivera

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Toronto Danforth

154

Nicole Windrim

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

155

William Wilson

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

156

Craig Jesske

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

157

Bray Delaire

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

158

Charlotte Parker

Starbucks Fredericton

Fredericton

159

Cassidy Brady

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

160

Shehani Perera

Starbucks D251

Maple Ridge

161

Emma Gignac

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

162

Benny Kehler

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

163

Rob Cerami

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Toronto Danforth

164

Liam KEHLER

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

165

Katelyn Harway

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

166

rui xin

Starbucks D278

Burlington

167

Katyana Sankat

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

168

Maria Yap

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

169

Elysia Hammoud

Starbucks District 3045

London

170

Rhoena Poitras

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

171

britany miller

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

172

Xavier Castro

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

173

Sarah Breton

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

174

Don McLaughlin

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

175

Kimberly D’Souza

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

176

jada reid

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Edmonton West

177

Sam Skoda

Starbucks D251

Maple Ridge

178

Shawn Davis

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

179

Kyle Bellamy

District 259 Dominators

Oshawa

180

Anna Wheeler

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

181

Roua Hassan

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

182

Erika Mendes

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

183

Paulina Avdaceva

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

184

Rebecca Walsh

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

185

Sherry DePutter

Starbucks Bayshore

Ottawa Westboro

186

nadia marzouca

District 259 Dominators

Oshawa

187

Cauê Garcia

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

188

Store 4647 - King & U D235

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

189

Jessie Livius

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

190

Rylee Yenson

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

191

Irelynn Clarke

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

192

Sydney Swann

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

193

Zeke Girardin

Starbucks London - District 212

London

194

Genesis Mendez

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

195

Kayla Berazategui

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

196

James Dunn

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

197

Jaya Vos

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

198

Raghul Suraj Sundararajan

Starbucks D239

St. John's

199

Laura Haraga

Starbucks D239

St. John's

200

Bobby Telewiak

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

201

Sean Macdonald

Kemptville Starbucks

Ottawa Centretown

202

Nadyne Lavoie

Team Champlain&Awesome

Moncton

203

Amber Denoon

Starbucks Granite Drive

Moncton

204

Shelly Ann Wilson

Team Champlain&Awesome

Moncton

205

Kyle Collins

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

206

Darren Mullins

Starbucks D239

St. John's

207

Chanelle Lammers

Starbucks Angus

Alliston

208

JACLYN ROBERTS

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

209

Julia Occhipinti

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

210

Sonja Nastopoulos

Starbucks17411

St. Catharines

211

Stephen Villavicencio

Starbucks D207

Mississauga Erin Mills

212

Shawna Gray

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

213

Jenna Briones

Starbucks D207

Mississauga Erin Mills

214

Desiree Arnold

Starbucks Edmonton South

Edmonton South

215

Liisa Ratsep

Woodstock Starbucks

Woodstock

216

Tristan Cleveland-Thompson

Starbucks D239

St. John's

217

Victoria Marchionda

Starbucks Granite Drive

Moncton

218

Tarah Peter

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

219

Jeff Hsieh

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

220

Martin Parent

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

Amherstburg

221

Michelle Krywolt

Starbucks District 208

Burnaby

222

Janice Beechey

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

223

Elaine Moore

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

224

Linda Park

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

225

Amy Lepine

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

226

Saba nur Derin

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

227

Olivia Maddock

Starbucks Fredericton

Fredericton

228

Sonia Zafar

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

229

Abdi Mohamed

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

230

Meghan Lightle

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

231

Cherie Starr

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

232

Brielle England

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

233

Sam Kokkinias

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

234

Karla Castellanos

District 221

Richmond Hill

235

Ayda Rahmani

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

236

John Whitlock

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

237

Nigel Feor

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

238

Hunter Seeley

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

239

Megan Rousselle

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

240

Azam Hassam

District 221

Richmond Hill

241

Kari Spina

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

242

Emma Tackney

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

243

Allan Brunke

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

244

Vic Corbett

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

245

Alexis Maillet

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

246

Courtney Barber

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

247

Louise Burns

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Edmonton West

248

Powell Nobert

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

249

Bianca Calvan

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

250

Jamie Kooiman

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Edmonton West

251

Renee Howie

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

252

Scott Spencer

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

253

Trish Burzynski

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

Vancouver Broadway

254

Carol Morton

District 259 Dominators

Oshawa

255

Jordan Butt

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

256

Erin Parkinson

Starbucks District 3045

London

257

Joy Bellmond

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

Kelowna

258

Emma Neish

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

259

Jaime Martins

Starbucks Vernon

Vernon

260

Melissa Bonin-Parent

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

261

Amanda Rego

District 221

Richmond Hill

262

Charlie Ly

Starbucks 55133

Brampton

263

Brittany Sinclair

Starbucks 55133

Brampton

264

Sandip Naik

Starbucks 23274

Brampton

265

Cam Marajh

Starbucks 48145

Brampton

266

Caroline St-Amour Simard

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

Ottawa Downtown

267

Candice-Leigh Gray

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

268

Mark Blackwell

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

269

Tory Harris

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

270

Ebony Benjamin

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

271

Christy Enriquez

Starbucks 53844

Brampton

272

Jam Supnet

Starbucks 4344

Brampton

273

Alexandra Farias

Starbucks 4343

Brampton

274

Laura Saad

District 221

Richmond Hill

275

Danielle Needham

Starbucks London - District 212

London

276

Samie Jay Ortiz

Starbucks Edmonton South

Edmonton South

277

Matt Quiring

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

278

Barb Miller-Firman

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

279

Kristen Saburn

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

280

Ted Diaz

Starbucks 55133

Brampton

281

Smriti Bhandari

Starbucks 18196

Brampton

282

karen hughes

Starbucks 19572

Brampton

283

Anita Mustafa

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

284

Carmen Dai

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

285

Josh Marshall

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

286

Kim McQuaker

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

287

Dany Einarson

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

288

Porcia Bugas

Starbucks Red Deer

Red Deer

289

Lindsay & Jaxon Soper

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

290

Deryk Heroux

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

291

Ella Bogart-Cherry

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

292

Connor Knapp

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

293

Ashleigh Stettner

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

294

Joyce Preussner

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

295

Nathalia Duarte

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

296

Kenya Ramlaal-Black

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

297

Victoria Woudsma

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

298

Ryan Lewis

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

299

Shelley-Jo Derouchie

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

300

Samantha Dwinnell

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

301

Alejandra Granada

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

302

Tammi La Pointe

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

303

Adriana Broggi-Araujo

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

304

Jonathen Kimpton

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

305

Brenda Podetz

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

306

Ferol Ronald

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

307

Vanessa Sorge

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

308

Jay Encarnacion

District 221

Richmond Hill

309

Tamara Beall

Starbucks London - District 212

London

310

Cavanaugh Charlebois

D3089

St. Catharines

311

karrie palazzo

Starbucks London - District 212

London

312

Mel Griffin

D3089

St. Catharines

313

Rebecca Johnson-Plant

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

314

Kendra Panoff

D3089

St. Catharines

315

Samin Yasar

Starbucks D207

Mississauga Erin Mills

316

Sara Harrison-Rickert

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

317

Taylor Maclean-Little

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

318

Clayton Kendall

District 221

Richmond Hill

319

Caitlin Dunford

D3089

St. Catharines

320

Sara Stiller

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

Amherstburg

321

Lance Green

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

322

stephanie perkin

Starbucks London - District 212

London

323

Katie Slater

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

324

Heather Meek

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

325

Marlene Rheaume

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

326

Andrea Asencios Miranda

Starbucks District 236

Kamloops

327

Meghan Klassen

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

Windsor

328

Emily Bruneau

Starbucks Cobourg

Port Hope

329

Josh Mahoney

Starbucks Cobourg

Port Hope

330

Gillian Desormeaux

Starbucks Cobourg

Port Hope

331

Yen Hoang

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

332

Melanie Winter

District 221

Richmond Hill

333

Emily Boonstra

District 221

Richmond Hill

334

Kate Parker

Starbucks District 236

Kamloops

335

Katie McGrath

Starbucks District 3045

London

336

Holly Ryan

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

337

Kaitlin Fisher-Robertson

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

338

Sandeep Kumar

Starbucks Edmonton South

Edmonton South

339

Rachel Kataoka

Starbucks D231

Toronto Downtown Yonge

340

Leah Braga

Starbucks 18196

Brampton

341

Juan Mejia Guijarro

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

342

Glen Pagaduan

Corral Centre Starbucks

Brandon

343

Stephanie Gandza

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

344

Amanda Dobson

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

345

Aaron Barabonoff

Starbucks - West Edmonton

Edmonton West

346

Cess Exaltacion

District 221

Richmond Hill

347

Nina Bianca relopez

District 221

Richmond Hill

348

Allie Sinclair

D3089

St. Catharines

349

Stan Nowak

D3089

St. Catharines

350

Linda Luba Elson

D3089

St. Catharines

351

Michelle Barillas Zuniga

District 221

Richmond Hill

352

Carolyne Brodeur

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

Ottawa Downtown

353

Brianna Russell

Starbucks - D235 & 6781

Kitchener

354

Jilian Labrech

Starbucks Edmonton South

Edmonton South

355

Young Hong

District 221

Richmond Hill

356

Sarah Ludberg

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

Windsor

357

Fojan Najafzadehkhoei

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

358

Anna Jaques

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

359

Janèle Tétreault

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

360

Nikki Froese

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

361

Eric Reyes-Rutherford

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

362

Wayne Diomampo

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

363

Jon Godfrey

Starbucks D231

Toronto Downtown Yonge

364

Arlene Kris Oponda

Starbucks D231

Toronto Downtown Yonge

365

Alan Joyce

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

366

Harjit Singh Dua

Starbucks D231

Toronto Downtown Yonge

367

Candis Golanowski

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

368

Regina Carla Posadas

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

369

Endrick Gonzalez

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

370

Dominic Caouette

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

371

JP Louis

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

372

Levi Delorme

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

373

Paige Zapotochny

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

374

Natalie-May Harman

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

375

Chelsie Shipman

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

376

Alizah Ali

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

377

Kedric Stover

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

378

Brittni Pluta

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

379

Vitor Hugo Santos de almeida

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

380

Rena Kaya

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

381

Jenna LeBlanc

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

382

Chance Hall

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

383

Sherinne Quartermaine Doyle

Starbucks District 256

Toronto Dufferin

384

Spencer Fright

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

385

Melissa McDade

Starbucks D2010

Calgary Downtown

386

Charese Chorney

Starbucks Edmonton South

Edmonton South

387

Kelsey Larson

Starbucks Prince George

Prince George

388

Trisha Dalton

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

389

Lea Vollhoffer

District 2073

Surrey Cloverdale

390

Crystal Adams

Starbucks store 4800

Brantford

391

Ida Millington

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

392

Alys Watanabe

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

393

Olivia Barton

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

394

Anastasia Borris

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

395

Janie Groulx

Starbucks Support Canada

Stratford

396

Cristy Medrano

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

397

Tracy Goddard

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

398

Pam Sider

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Toronto Danforth

399

Ashley Ferguson

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

400

Eryn Hewson

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

401

emma wilson

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

402

Zoe Cooke Millard

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

403

Mike Deacon

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

404

Nate Jim

Starbucks D278

Burlington

405

Shreyan Chauhan

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

Windsor

406

Pamela Buxton

Starbucks for Life

Winnipeg St. Boniface

407

Robin Stephenson

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

408

Fiona Kehler

Starbucks District 3024

White Rock/South Surrey

409

Dijana Tatic

Okotoks Starbucks

Okotoks

410

Robert Huh

District 221

Richmond Hill

411

Shelley Taylor

District 221

Richmond Hill

412

Tristan Sheridan

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

413

Ashton Sackney

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Edmonton West

414

Taylor Breeze

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

415

Celia Kroker

Starbucks for Life

Winnipeg St. Boniface

416

Susanne Rheinschmitt

Starbucks D216

Vancouver Broadway

417

Marie-Eve Ferland

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

418

François Régnier

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

419

Jenny Dupuis

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

420

Hannah Gove

Starbucks Team One

Abbotsford

421

Hannah Gove

Starbucks Team One

Chilliwack

422

Lorelei Dupont

Starbucks Team One

Chilliwack

423

Anita Kingston

Starbucks D216

Vancouver Broadway

424

Jericho Mordasiewicz

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

425

Vicky Lalonde

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

426

Erin James

District 287 - GUELPH

Guelph

427

Courtney McNamara

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

428

Jayna Mandin

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

429

Kelsey Lloyd

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

430

Trie Evans

Starbucks Cold Walkers

Winnipeg North Downtown

431

Elizabeth Visser

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

432

Jenna Huth

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

433

Karen Chong Siat Moy

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

434

Nikki O'Grady

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

435

Melissa Strickland

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

436

Andrew Taylor

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

437

Sel Macdonald

Starbucks D278

Burlington

438

Nina Bozzo

Starbucks D278

Burlington

439

Kyle Bryant

Starbucks Caledon

Caledon

440

Teagan Preston

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

441

Joseph Gargaro

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

442

Kallysta Noyes

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

443

Nikila Perry

Lloyminster Starbucks

Lloydminster

444

Shannon Pamplin

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

445

Angie Smulders

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

446

owen m

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

447

jacob Lanoue

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

448

Tye Bailey

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

449

Riley St Louis

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

450

Amber Johnson

Starbucks Team One

Chilliwack

451

Carol Rushton

Starbucks D278

Burlington

Got questions about the Coldest Night of the Year?
info@cnoy.org | 1.877.743.3413