Raised:
$185,683
189%Goal:
$98,000

Starbucks

Challenge: Business > Retail

1,602Walkers164Teams

With Teams in: Kamloops, Windsor, London, Kitchener, Halifax Downtown, Port Hope, Kelowna, Amherstburg, St. Catharines, Brantford, Lanark County, Hamilton City Centre, Mississauga Erin Mills, Richmond Hill, Ottawa Downtown, Truro, Edmonton South, Edmonton West, Calgary East, Hamilton Mountain, Grande Prairie, Brampton, Toronto Downtown Yonge, Vancouver Broadway, Brandon, Toronto Queen Liberty, Toronto Gladstone Bloor, Red Deer, Kingston West End, Montreal Downtown, Abbotsford, Chilliwack, Ottawa Centretown, Guelph, Milton Downtown Main, Winnipeg St. Boniface, Edmonton Downtown, White Rock/South Surrey, Okotoks, Lloydminster, Caledon, Winnipeg North Downtown, Spruce Grove, Burlington, Chatham-Kent, Toronto Leslieville, Toronto Danforth, Stouffville, Barrie, Toronto Dufferin, Calgary Downtown, Prince George, Surrey Cloverdale, Fredericton, Maple Ridge, Stratford, Brockville, Airdrie, Oakville North, Saskatoon, Sault Ste. Marie, Langley, Oshawa, Burnaby, Vernon, Ottawa Westboro, Waterdown, Woodstock, St

The Coldest Night of the Year is a winterrific family-friendly walk to raise money for local charities serving people experiencing hurt, hunger, and homelessness. Team up, walk, and fundraise! It’s cold out there... but there’s no place like home.

About Starbucks

For four years, Starbucks partners (employees) across Canada have joined the national Starbucks challenge for Coldest Night of the Year to raise funds for hungry, homeless and hurting people in our communities. Last year alone, over 640 partners helped raise almost $100,000. Starbucks Canada is proud to continue its fundraising efforts with Coldest Night of the Year.


We've always believed that businesses can – and should – have a positive impact on the communities they serve. Since we opened our first store in 1971, we dedicated ourselves to earning the trust and respect of our customers, partners and neighbours and promoting environmental responsibility.


From the neighbourhoods where our stores are located, to the regions where our coffee is grown – we believe in being involved in the communities we’re a part of.

Bringing people together, inspiring change and making a difference in people's lives – it's all part of being a good neighbour. And it's a commitment rooted in the belief that we can use our size to bring about positive change. Donate and join our teams today, because we can do more than a hot cup of coffee this February.


Remember: it's cold out there!

Starbucks Scoreboard

Are you thrashing the competition (for a good cause)? Find out here! Stats are updated every 15 minutes. See how you stack up on the National Challenge Scoreboard >

Teams
Walkers

#

Team Name

Captain

Members

Location

Raised

1

District 259 Dominators

Bryan Kendall

39

Oshawa

20,430.11

2

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Audrey Masse

27

Montreal Downtown

6,537.50

3

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

Toni Bruner

8

Windsor

5,429.00

4

Starbucks Lanark County

Janel Lovell Gonzales

26

Lanark County

5,409.05

5

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Katie Slater

58

Kitchener

4,840.40

6

Starbucks D231

Dulka Uranchimeg

30

Toronto Downtown Yonge

4,759.17

7

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

Emiliano Busby

17

Ottawa Downtown

4,588.00

8

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

Sara Powell

20

Vancouver Broadway

4,450.00

9

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Pam Sider

45

Toronto Danforth

4,317.22

10

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Sarah Breton

12

Brockville

4,033.00

11

Starbucks Barrie

Fiona Reed

11

Barrie

3,957.01

12

Store 25370 Hwy27/Finch

Store 25370 Hwy27/Finch

1

Toronto Dufferin

3,955.87

13

Starbucks D268

Sara Makvandi

11

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

3,782.28

14

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

DonnaLee Cave

33

Toronto Leslieville

3,676.66

15

Starbucks District 273

Jordan Smith

36

Kingston West End

3,260.29

16

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

Trish Burzynski

15

Vancouver Broadway

3,045.00

17

Starbucks Cobourg

Marsha Dorsey

11

Port Hope

2,870.00

18

Starbucks D263

Erica Ignacio

24

Toronto North York

2,448.62

19

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

Sara Stiller

10

Amherstburg

2,445.66

20

Starbucks D251

Shehani Perera

13

Maple Ridge

2,371.60

21

Starbucks Support Canada

Janie Groulx

14

Toronto Downtown Yonge

2,369.73

22

Starbucks Edmonton South

Jilian Labrech

14

Edmonton South

2,350.00

23

Starbucks Rideau 4960

Antonia Stieda-Sanne

3

Ottawa Downtown

2,250.00

24

Starbucks District 257

Nicole Huskey

51

Toronto Downtown Yonge

2,165.42

25

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

Sanjay Badalera

17

Stouffville

2,123.11

26

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Megan DeVos

20

Sault Ste. Marie

2,040.00

27

Starbucks Halifax

Melody Meisner

18

Halifax Downtown

2,036.79

28

Starbucks Findlay Creek

Jacqueline Braham

4

Ottawa Centretown

2,007.00

29

D3089

Caitlin Dunford

14

St. Catharines

2,000.00

30

Starbucks District 256

Sherinne Quartermaine Doyle

16

Toronto Dufferin

1,826.00

31

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Taylor Henderson

13

Milton Downtown Main

1,755.00

32

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

Ann-Marie Lee-Teahen

9

Vancouver Broadway

1,745.00

33

Starbucks Sarnia

Jennifer Rayson

11

Sarnia Lambton

1,737.00

34

Starbucks District 261

Angel Neilson

22

Etobicoke Lakeshore

1,733.05

35

District 243

Stephanie McGregor

18

Mississauga Meadowvale

1,666.00

36

D266 brantford starbucks

Henry Wright

15

Brantford

1,570.00

37

Starbucks - D265

Lance Green

25

Kelowna

1,560.00

38

Starbucks Red Deer

Porcia Bugas- Yparraguirre

33

Red Deer

1,475.80

39

Starbucks District 236

Kate Parker

14

Kamloops

1,470.00

40

Starbucks Lethbridge

Therese Begg

18

Lethbridge

1,462.80

41

Starbucks D278

Sel Macdonald

17

Burlington

1,427.00

42

Starbucks D239

Tristan Cleveland-Thompson

24

St. John's

1,411.41

43

SBUX2009

krishna MJ

13

Calgary Downtown

1,295.92

44

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Grace Montero

20

Chatham-Kent

1,263.45

45

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

Fiona Kehler

63

White Rock/South Surrey

1,225.00

46

Starbucks District 3045

Katie McGrath

14

London

1,220.00

47

Duncan Starbucks Sirens

Sandi Leong

11

Duncan

1,210.00

48

Starbucks New Glasgow

Carly McCabe

4

New Glasgow

1,150.00

49

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Rhea Seavers

18

Edmonton Downtown

1,149.28

50

District 3030

Serena Gosling

16

Abbotsford

1,135.00

51

Starbucks D266

Matt Quiring

14

Hamilton Mountain

1,115.90

52

Starbucks of cloverdale

Debbie Lilly

4

Surrey Cloverdale

1,115.00

53

Starbucks2011

Stephanie Spears

10

Oakville North

1,084.86

54

Starbucks District 3135

Chanelle Lammers

6

Alliston

1,060.00

55

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Ashton Sackney

14

Edmonton West

1,050.00

56

Starbucks Vernon

Jaime Martins

6

Vernon

1,039.60

57

Starbucks Island Crew

AJ Leung

18

Victoria Pandora

950.00

58

Starbucks Uxbridge - UxDucks

Casey Spencer

6

Uxbridge

935.00

59

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

ivanka hiltschuk

14

Toronto Queen Liberty

930.00

60

D238- Newmarket

Jodi Pollak

4

Newmarket

912.10

61

Starbucks Innovation

Teresa Jones

7

Ottawa Centretown

910.00

62

Starbucks for Life

Celia Kroker

12

Winnipeg St. Boniface

872.10

63

Starbucks Core

Madisson Duess

6

Ottawa Downtown

859.00

64

Starbucks Yorkville/Midtown

Ashley Bonar

9

Toronto Downtown Yonge

854.17

65

Starbucks 18196

Julian DaSilva

8

Brampton

850.00

66

Starbucks PTBO

Kevin Gregg

20

Peterborough

835.00

67

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

Joy Bellmond

9

Kelowna

810.00

68

Starbucks #D222TogetherWithMomentum

Leah Kirk

9

Vancouver Broadway

795.00

69

Kemptville Starbucks

Sean Macdonald

1

Ottawa Centretown

764.80

70

E-Walkers

Julie Watkins

2

Edmonton West

750.00

71

Starbucks D207

Samin Yasar

11

Mississauga Erin Mills

738.00

72

Starbucks Finch & Chesswood 1115 Finch Avenue West

Starbucks Finch & Chesswood 1115 Finch Avenue West

1

Toronto Dufferin

730.00

73

D237

Erica Brodie-Pearson

13

Surrey Whalley

716.00

74

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

Wendy Johnston

7

Saint John

700.00

75

Starbucks Team One

Hannah Gove

18

Chilliwack

700.00

76

Starbucks Saskatoon

Dustin May

10

Saskatoon

653.55

77

TO. Reserve Bar

Aleena Zafar

7

Toronto Leslieville

650.00

78

Quinte Starbucks

Marie Galbraith

5

Belleville

625.00

79

Nanaimo Starbucks

Maegan Gibson

8

Nanaimo

625.00

80

Star Walkers

Barb Cottle

3

Stratford

600.00

81

D249

SHANIECE WATKIS

9

Toronto North York

590.00

82

Starbucks D2013

Nikita Cidilo

9

Niagara Falls

553.65

83

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Phil Goddard

9

Spruce Grove

545.00

84

District 221

Clayton Kendall

16

Richmond Hill

504.00

85

Starbucks Cold Crew

Chris Gehrig

6

Victoria Westshore

472.10

86

Starbucks Moncton

Amber Denoon

6

Moncton

460.00

87

We Have A Terrible Case Of Deja Brew

Andrew McArthur

6

Ottawa Centretown

449.65

88

Starbucks Regina and Yorkton

Rhigan Abarquez

2

Regina

439.70

89

Indigo Starbucks

Carol Stokvis

6

Saskatoon

433.55

90

Starbucks 216

Linnea Pahl

6

Langley

420.00

91

Starbucks District 208

Michelle Krywolt

17

Burnaby

410.00

92

Team Champlain&Awesome

Nadyne Lavoie

2

Moncton

400.00

93

Starbucks Bank and Walkers

Cameron Galbraith

7

Ottawa Downtown

400.00

94

Woodstock Starbucks

Liisa Ratsep

2

Woodstock

382.36

95

District 2073

Lea Vollhoffer

11

Surrey Cloverdale

370.00

96

Starbucks D202 & D247

Juan Villela

3

Vancouver DTES

361.60

97

Starbucks London - District 212

Tara Foster

10

London

340.00

98

E.McCormack

Emilia McCormack

2

Guelph

320.00

99

Starbucks Cold Walkers

Trie Evans

15

Winnipeg North Downtown

320.00

100

Starbucks 55133

Ted Diaz

4

Brampton

315.00

101

Richmond Starbucks

Matt Hand

11

Richmond

280.00

102

Starbucks Owen Sound

Sara Lang

3

Owen Sound

265.00

103

Starbucks University Heigths-Dream team

Patrick Magsino

2

Saskatoon

240.00

104

Starbucks Allen rd. and Rimrock

Starbucks Allen rd. and Rimrock

1

Toronto Dufferin

240.00

105

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

Tina Perkins

5

Windsor

235.00

106

Starbucks District 2010

Kathleene Stoesz

2

Calgary East

210.00

107

Starbucks South Keys

Sarah Taber

1

Ottawa Centretown

203.00

108

Team Kaslo

Doane Surilla

1

Vancouver Broadway

200.00

109

Tea At The White House

Andrew May

1

Waterdown

200.00

110

Starbucks 4343

Alexandra Farias

1

Brampton

200.00

111

Swift Current / Moose Jaw Starbucks

Malyn Alano

1

Swift Current

200.00

112

Perth Starbucks!

(Jena) MacKenzie Dicaire

4

Lanark County

190.00

113

Starbucks Prince George

Kelsey Larson

9

Prince George

189.71

114

Starbucks Bayshore

Sherry DePutter

2

Ottawa Westboro

186.00

115

Starbucks Truro

Annastasia Jickling

2

Truro

184.55

116

Starbucks D216

Anita Kingston

10

Vancouver Broadway

180.00

117

Starbucks17411

Starbucks Martindale

1

St. Catharines

175.00

118

Starbucks on Beechwood

Starbucks Beechwood

1

Ottawa Downtown

169.00

119

Starbucks Caledon

Kyle Bryant

1

Caledon

160.00

120

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Natalie-May Harman

8

Toronto Leslieville

155.00

121

Starbucks Alliston

Starbucks Alliston

3

Alliston

150.00

122

D233

Kayla Ritchat

3

Calgary Downtown

150.00

123

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Hunter Eidt

38

Grande Prairie

135.00

124

Starbucks Siren Stompers

Tina Goguen

1

North Bay

120.00

125

Équipe de feu de Sherbrooke

Charl Dufresne

1

Montreal Downtown

120.00

126

Starbucks Cold-Brew-Crew

DeeDee Kenny

5

Orillia

105.00

127

Starbucks Billy Bishop 47666

Starbucks Billy Bishop 47666

1

Toronto Dufferin

105.00

128

Starbucks 48145

Cam Marajh

3

Brampton

100.00

129

Starbucks 23274

Sandip Naik

1

Brampton

90.00

130

Starbucks Coventry

Allan McNeil

1

Ottawa Downtown

90.00

131

Starbucks D2010

Melissa McDade

6

Calgary Downtown

50.00

132

The Chilly Willy Walkers

Lauren Beattie

3

Hamilton City Centre

50.00

133

District 287 - GUELPH

Erin James

2

Guelph

50.00

134

Starbucks 53844

Starbucks Bramalea City Centre

2

Brampton

38.45

135

Starbucks D217 Coquitlam/Port Moody

Stephie Klassen

1

Burnaby

25.00

136

Lloyminster Starbucks

Esma Sawyer

2

Lloydminster

25.00

137

Starbucks Laurier

Rebecca Hopkins

3

Ottawa Lowertown

20.00

138

Starbucks Preston Squared

Sapha Mahfouz

8

Ottawa Downtown

20.00

139

Starbucks - West Edmonton

Aaron Barabonoff

3

Edmonton West

15.00

140

Starbucks Royal York and Westway Starbucks Royal York and Westway

Starbucks Royal York and Westway Starbucks Royal York and Westway

1

Toronto Dufferin

10.00

141

Fraser Crossing Starbucks

Patrick Martin

4

Langley

142

Team Starbucks Bracebridge

Trina McCraney

1

Gravenhurst

143

Starbucks

Starbucks Sudbury

1

Sudbury

144

Starbucks Crystal Lodge

Rebecca Smith

1

Vancouver Broadway

145

Orangeville Starbucks

Heather Sinclair

2

Orangeville

146

Team Parksville Starbucks

Katie Barker

2

Oceanside/Parksville

147

Starbucks 4344

Jam Supnet

1

Brampton

148

Starbucks 19572

karen hughes

1

Brampton

149

D&D

Debi Reed

2

Red Deer

150

Starbucks 54052 and 20322

Kathy Bettanin

3

Langley

151

District 228

Jane Anderson

1

Prince George

152

Starbucks Billy Bishop

Josh Kirles

1

Toronto Dufferin

153

Okotoks Starbucks

Dijana Tatic

1

Okotoks

154

Starbucks Team One

Hannah Gove

1

Abbotsford

155

Starbucks District 3138

Nicole Windrim

6

Airdrie

156

Starbucks District 204

Charlotte Mardon

1

Calgary Downtown

157

Corral Centre Starbucks

Glen Pagaduan

1

Brandon

158

Team 190 queen

Camalita Marajh

1

Brampton

159

The Bean Team - Starbucks 4856

Ginny Bilinski

2

Huntsville

160

Starbucks Fredericton

Jordan Taylor

3

Fredericton

161

Brockville-Crossroads Starbucks

Chris Goncalves

1

Brockville

162

Caroline Ternes

Caroline Ternes

1

Vancouver Broadway

163

Canada Facilities Team

Joshua Grundy

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

#

Name

Team Name

Donors

Location

Raised

1

Store 25370 Hwy27/Finch

Store 25370 Hwy27/Finch

20

Toronto Dufferin

3,955.87

2

Deanne Moore

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

10

Brockville

3,238.00

3

Bryan Kendall

District 259 Dominators

35

Oshawa

3,051.25

4

Trevino Betty

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

27

Windsor

2,945.00

5

Lucas Mesquita

District 259 Dominators

2

Oshawa

2,150.00

6

Josh Kemp

Starbucks Rideau 4960

31

Ottawa Downtown

2,080.00

7

nadia marzouca

District 259 Dominators

40

Oshawa

1,935.00

8

Carol Morton

District 259 Dominators

34

Oshawa

1,830.00

9

Shannon Brant

Starbucks D268

35

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

1,825.00

10

Brittany Halliday

District 259 Dominators

19

Oshawa

1,524.86

11

Jesica Barrett

District 259 Dominators

30

Oshawa

1,465.00

12

Ashleigh Grieves

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

9

Windsor

1,277.00

13

Shannon Leisz

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

10

Vancouver Broadway

1,250.00

14

Brad Greenhill

District 259 Dominators

20

Oshawa

1,210.00

15

Robin Stephenson

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

17

Montreal Downtown

1,175.00

16

Nadine DaCosta

Starbucks Barrie

3

Barrie

1,100.00

17

Ashley Pfeffer

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

17

Kitchener

1,080.00

18

Dulka Uranchimeg

Starbucks D231

14

Toronto Downtown Yonge

1,070.00

19

Enrico Valenti

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

12

Vancouver Broadway

1,070.00

20

Nikki O'Grady

Starbucks Lanark County

3

Lanark County

1,035.50

21

Stan Nowak

D3089

17

St. Catharines

1,025.00

22

Viki Matheos

Starbucks Edmonton South

10

Edmonton South

1,000.00

23

Brandon Huggett

District 259 Dominators

10

Oshawa

1,000.00

24

Alexe Bourque

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

7

Montreal Downtown

1,000.00

25

Adrianna McAstocker

Starbucks D251

8

Maple Ridge

925.00

26

Natasha Bennett

Starbucks Support Canada

20

Toronto Downtown Yonge

925.00

27

Sara Makvandi

Starbucks D268

12

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

900.00

28

Nicole Hummell

District 259 Dominators

9

Oshawa

894.00

29

Jessica Kurchaba

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

15

Ottawa Centretown

855.00

30

Tim McGeein

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

13

Ottawa Downtown

850.00

31

Carol Chan

Starbucks D263

31

Toronto North York

830.62

32

Pam Sider

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

12

Toronto Danforth

829.20

33

Rhea Seavers

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

12

Edmonton Downtown

825.00

34

Avalon Munro

Starbucks D268

15

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

805.00

35

Josh Mahoney

Starbucks Cobourg

12

Port Hope

800.00

36

Rachelle Dupuis

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

800.00

37

Spencer Watts

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

27

Sault Ste. Marie

785.00

38

Kimberly Moore

Starbucks Lanark County

6

Lanark County

750.00

39

Starbucks Finch & Chesswood 1115 Finch Avenue West

Starbucks Finch & Chesswood 1115 Finch Avenue West

5

Toronto Dufferin

730.00

40

Emily Everson

Starbucks Uxbridge - UxDucks

13

Uxbridge

715.00

41

Karen Copple

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

5

Vancouver Broadway

700.00

42

Mona Scott

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

14

Brockville

685.00

43

François Régnier

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

6

Montreal Downtown

674.00

44

Candice-Leigh Gray

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

4

Kitchener

673.55

45

Sam Skoda

Starbucks D251

13

Maple Ridge

673.55

46

Jessica Helbig

District 259 Dominators

7

Oshawa

665.00

47

Catz Morris

District 259 Dominators

6

Oshawa

650.00

48

Reggie Daproza

District 259 Dominators

14

Oshawa

645.00

49

juzette aviles

Starbucks D231

14

Toronto Downtown Yonge

634.17

50

Hunter Bouwmeester

Starbucks Halifax

9

Halifax Downtown

620.00

51

Debbie Lilly

Starbucks of cloverdale

13

Surrey Cloverdale

615.00

52

Gita Kaura

Starbucks Lethbridge

7

Lethbridge

600.00

53

Camden Filtness

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

9

White Rock/South Surrey

600.00

54

Marion Lee

District 259 Dominators

3

Oshawa

600.00

55

Alyssa Morris

District 259 Dominators

9

Oshawa

585.00

56

Jaime Garneau

Duncan Starbucks Sirens

11

Duncan

565.00

57

Kiera Arndt

Starbucks Edmonton South

6

Edmonton South

550.00

58

Julian DaSilva

Starbucks 18196

2

Brampton

550.00

59

Vicki Williams

Starbucks D231

3

Toronto Downtown Yonge

550.00

60

Christon Kennedy

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

7

Vancouver Broadway

550.00

61

Alliy Merryweather

Starbucks Island Crew

10

Victoria Pandora

550.00

62

Patti Hill

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

9

Kitchener

545.00

63

Tanya Castillo (Team Innovation)

Starbucks District 3135

17

Alliston

540.00

64

Mary Franssen

Starbucks Barrie

15

Barrie

537.28

65

Emiliano Busby

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

5

Ottawa Downtown

530.00

66

Annette Mohr

Starbucks for Life

11

Winnipeg St. Boniface

525.00

67

Kevin Reid

Starbucks Barrie

6

Barrie

525.00

68

Michelle Cruden

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

8

Toronto Leslieville

514.56

69

Mike Narducci

District 259 Dominators

12

Oshawa

510.00

70

Tasha Paulus

Starbucks Barrie

5

Barrie

509.71

71

Genevieve LeBlanc

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

11

Montreal Downtown

505.00

72

Jenny Hillis

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

4

Amherstburg

500.00

73

Bing Balbanida

SBUX2009

16

Calgary Downtown

500.00

74

Zak Varao

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

8

Milton Downtown Main

500.00

75

Julie Watkins

E-Walkers

1

Edmonton West

500.00

76

Eric Knight

Starbucks District 3045

3

London

500.00

77

Karen Chong Siat Moy

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

11

Montreal Downtown

497.50

78

Richard Rivera

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

11

Toronto Danforth

491.00

79

Kosta Kioussis

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

8

Montreal Downtown

485.00

80

Arlene Kris Oponda

Starbucks D231

12

Toronto Downtown Yonge

480.00

81

Carol Rushton

Starbucks D278

6

Burlington

475.00

82

Anna Wheeler

Starbucks Lanark County

8

Lanark County

475.00

83

Leah Kirk

Starbucks #D222TogetherWithMomentum

3

Vancouver Broadway

475.00

84

Jennifer Qazilbash

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

3

Vancouver Broadway

475.00

85

Chakara Connolly

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

8

Toronto Danforth

465.66

86

Lj Singh

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

5

Toronto Leslieville

460.00

87

Angel Neilson

Starbucks District 261

9

Etobicoke Lakeshore

452.75

88

Joanne Di Francesco

Starbucks D263

17

Toronto North York

446.00

89

Jenn Ruemper

Starbucks District 236

8

Kamloops

445.00

90

Amy Lynn Lamonday

Starbucks District 256

3

Toronto Dufferin

444.00

91

Queen and Brookmount Starbucks

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

8

Toronto Leslieville

440.00

92

Sherry Kostenuk

Starbucks Red Deer

5

Red Deer

440.00

93

Chantal McCausland

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

8

Ottawa Downtown

435.00

94

JC Cabalo

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

11

Stouffville

435.00

95

Laura Williams Balagot

Starbucks District 257

15

Toronto Downtown Yonge

435.00

96

Naedine Heron

D238- Newmarket

10

Newmarket

435.00

97

Won Kyung Choi

Starbucks D231

6

Toronto Downtown Yonge

425.00

98

Stephanie McGregor

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

421.00

99

Rebecca Sutherland

District 259 Dominators

11

Oshawa

420.00

100

Grace Montero

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

6

Chatham-Kent

411.30

101

Fiona Reed

Starbucks Barrie

12

Barrie

410.31

102

Angie Murray

Starbucks Halifax

7

Halifax Downtown

406.79

103

Tía Kofi

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

12

Amherstburg

405.00

104

Kaitlin Schissler

Starbucks Cobourg

9

Port Hope

405.00

105

Shelly Ann Wilson

Team Champlain&Awesome

2

Moncton

400.00

106

Thomas Somerville

Starbucks District 257

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

400.00

107

Bill Sadgrove

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

5

Vancouver Broadway

400.00

108

Kelly McPherson

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

7

Vancouver Broadway

400.00

109

Sean Kingwell

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

4

Vancouver Broadway

400.00

110

Courtney McLeod

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

6

Toronto Danforth

397.10

111

Kirsten Hansen-Trip

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

13

Ottawa Downtown

383.00

112

Sel Macdonald

Starbucks D278

11

Burlington

382.00

113

Julie Loewen

Starbucks Team One

6

Chilliwack

380.00

114

Brandon McNeney

SBUX2009

7

Calgary Downtown

375.92

115

Sanjay Badalera

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

14

Stouffville

370.00

116

Hanna Attridge

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

10

Toronto Leslieville

370.00

117

Meg Flindall

Starbucks Cobourg

9

Port Hope

370.00

118

Melody Meisner

Starbucks Halifax

7

Halifax Downtown

365.00

119

Natalia Diaz Ordaz

Starbucks District 256

5

Toronto Dufferin

365.00

120

Laurel Turgeon Turgeon

Starbucks Innovation

10

Ottawa Centretown

360.00

121

Wyatt Balko

Starbucks Lethbridge

4

Lethbridge

355.00

122

Joanne Rock

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

350.00

123

Jaime Martins

Starbucks Vernon

2

Vernon

350.00

124

Phil Santacroce

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

2

Sault Ste. Marie

350.00

125

Ang Mills

Starbucks Cobourg

8

Port Hope

350.00

126

Sarah Kennedy

D266 brantford starbucks

8

Brantford

350.00

127

Lynelle Jenkins

Starbucks D239

9

St. John's

350.00

128

Mark Akey

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

4

Scarborough East

350.00

129

Andréa Alchin

District 259 Dominators

8

Oshawa

350.00

130

Emily Poster

Starbucks Sarnia

7

Sarnia Lambton

350.00

131

David Tom

Starbucks District 236

1

Kamloops

350.00

132

Tristan Cleveland-Thompson

Starbucks D239

7

St. John's

349.13

133

Lindsey Trafford

Starbucks District 273

9

Kingston West End

345.00

134

Sandi Leong

Duncan Starbucks Sirens

6

Duncan

345.00

135

Caleb Moore

Starbucks Lanark County

4

Lanark County

340.00

136

Jonathen Kimpton

Woodstock Starbucks

9

Woodstock

332.36

137

don longley

District 259 Dominators

6

Oshawa

330.00

138

Steph Morin

Starbucks Cobourg

5

Port Hope

325.00

139

Linnea Pahl

Starbucks 216

6

Langley

325.00

140

Kevin Gregg

Starbucks PTBO

3

Peterborough

325.00

141

Emilia McCormack

E.McCormack

9

Guelph

320.00

142

Marsha Dorsey

Starbucks Cobourg

6

Port Hope

315.00

143

Jordan Smith

Starbucks District 273

5

Kingston West End

315.00

144

Eliza Reyes

Starbucks Vernon

3

Vernon

315.00

145

Tammy Middleton

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

6

Windsor

310.00

146

Tyler Cluney

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

8

Amherstburg

310.00

147

Amber Thompson

Starbucks Walkers of 283

11

Edmonton West

310.00

148

Cristine Ellis

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

2

Amherstburg

306.05

149

Rachel Moffitt

Starbucks District 261

7

Etobicoke Lakeshore

305.00

150

Lori Digulla

Starbucks Support Canada

3

Toronto Downtown Yonge

304.86

151

Rachel Kataoka

Starbucks D231

8

Toronto Downtown Yonge

300.00

152

Barb Cottle

Star Walkers

2

Stratford

300.00

153

chris Ali

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

5

Stouffville

300.00

154

Sabrina Vassiliou

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

4

Vancouver Broadway

300.00

155

Jennifer Rayson

Starbucks Sarnia

11

Sarnia Lambton

300.00

156

Paige Michael

Starbucks Lanark County

3

Lanark County

300.00

157

Taralyn Hall Peever

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

2

Vancouver Broadway

300.00

158

Christian Manlapaz

Starbucks D263

3

Toronto North York

300.00

159

Heather Sherlock

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

1

Vancouver Broadway

300.00

160

Loren Adnum

District 243

6

Mississauga Meadowvale

300.00

161

Helen Orr

Star Walkers

1

Stratford

300.00

162

Madison Zabiuk

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

5

Kelowna

300.00

163

Janel Lovell Gonzales

Starbucks Lanark County

4

Lanark County

298.55

164

Nasir Khan

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

12

Stouffville

298.11

165

Vanessa D'Amico

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

8

Montreal Downtown

295.00

166

Ti-ana Fernandes

Starbucks District 256

9

Toronto Dufferin

287.00

167

Ania Pellerin

Starbucks D266

7

Hamilton Mountain

285.00

168

Hannah Moore

Starbucks D207

5

Mississauga Erin Mills

285.00

169

Stephanie Spears

Starbucks2011

7

Oakville North

284.86

170

Shehani Perera

Starbucks D251

4

Maple Ridge

284.49

171

Sarah Carroll

Starbucks Lanark County

4

Lanark County

280.00

172

Rob Cerami

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

3

Toronto Danforth

279.26

173

Henry Wright

D266 brantford starbucks

7

Brantford

275.00

174

Rebecca Casera

D3089

4

St. Catharines

275.00

175

Alan Joyce

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

4

Toronto Queen Liberty

275.00

176

Desiree Arnold

Starbucks Edmonton South

5

Edmonton South

275.00

177

Rita Ahangari-Bashash

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

2

Windsor

275.00

178

Leslie Richards

Starbucks District 256

13

Toronto Dufferin

275.00

179

Toni Bruner

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

8

Windsor

272.00

180

Katie McGrath

Starbucks District 3045

5

London

270.00

181

Blair Young

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

8

Milton Downtown Main

270.00

182

Tijana Busic-Ostwald

District 243

13

Mississauga Meadowvale

270.00

183

Ted Diaz

Starbucks 55133

10

Brampton

265.00

184

Kira Machek

Starbucks - D265

5

Kelowna

265.00

185

Sherinne Quartermaine Doyle

Starbucks District 256

5

Toronto Dufferin

255.00

186

Sherry Nick

Starbucks D278

4

Burlington

255.00

187

Sun Hee Lim

Starbucks Barrie

6

Barrie

254.71

188

Jilian Labrech

Starbucks Edmonton South

3

Edmonton South

250.00

189

Lindsay & Jaxon Soper

Starbucks District 273

2

Kingston West End

250.00

190

Paige Patterson

D3089

1

St. Catharines

250.00

191

John Whitlock

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

250.00

192

Bobby Telewiak

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

5

Milton Downtown Main

250.00

193

Tina Hubert

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

3

Vancouver Broadway

250.00

194

Rachel Young

D266 brantford starbucks

6

Brantford

250.00

195

Wendy Johnston

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

2

Saint John

250.00

196

Joe Lacava

Starbucks Barrie

1

Barrie

250.00

197

Delanie Stewart

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

3

Saint John

250.00

198

David Wiffen

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

4

Vancouver Broadway

250.00

199

Garth Thacker

Starbucks District 261

3

Etobicoke Lakeshore

250.00

200

Kent Bridges

Starbucks District 257

4

Toronto Downtown Yonge

250.00

201

Caleb Peat

Starbucks Yorkville/Midtown

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

250.00

202

Kelsey Riley

Starbucks Team One

1

Chilliwack

250.00

203

Corey McKay

E-Walkers

7

Edmonton West

250.00

204

Caroline Schmidt

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

2

Kitchener

250.00

205

Graham Banero

Starbucks #D222TogetherWithMomentum

3

Vancouver Broadway

250.00

206

Melanie Rickert

Starbucks Core

6

Ottawa Downtown

250.00

207

Laura Wiersma

Nanaimo Starbucks

1

Nanaimo

250.00

208

Shokoofeh Meskoob

Starbucks D263

4

Toronto North York

250.00

209

Joselene Neves

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

1

Vancouver Broadway

250.00

210

Angie Friesen

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

250.00

211

Candice Ulmer

Starbucks of cloverdale

2

Surrey Cloverdale

250.00

212

Lachlan Thompson

Starbucks of cloverdale

2

Surrey Cloverdale

250.00

213

Holly Udell

Starbucks Parkland Pride

6

Spruce Grove

245.00

214

Trie Evans

Starbucks Cold Walkers

4

Winnipeg North Downtown

240.00

215

Harjit Singh Dua

Starbucks D231

7

Toronto Downtown Yonge

240.00

216

Starbucks Allen rd. and Rimrock

Starbucks Allen rd. and Rimrock

7

Toronto Dufferin

240.00

217

Patrick Magsino

Starbucks University Heigths-Dream team

13

Saskatoon

240.00

218

Rachael Gumiela

Starbucks PTBO

6

Peterborough

240.00

219

Ty Askin

Starbucks District 3135

8

Alliston

240.00

220

Erin Stewart

Starbucks Red Deer

5

Red Deer

235.00

221

Stan Barotas

Starbucks Support Canada

8

Toronto Downtown Yonge

234.28

222

Janie Groulx

Starbucks Support Canada

8

Toronto Downtown Yonge

232.53

223

Kevin Moffatt

D238- Newmarket

4

Newmarket

232.10

224

Porcia Bugas- Yparraguirre

Starbucks Red Deer

6

Red Deer

230.80

225

Tony Yip

Starbucks D231

4

Toronto Downtown Yonge

230.00

226

Natasha Khan

Starbucks D207

4

Mississauga Erin Mills

228.00

227

Deborah Malcolm

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

225.00

228

Serena Gosling

District 3030

2

Abbotsford

225.00

229

Kirsten Cote

Starbucks Lanark County

4

Lanark County

225.00

230

Hailey Woods

Starbucks D266

3

Hamilton Mountain

225.00

231

DonnaLee Cave

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

3

Toronto Leslieville

222.10

232

Danielle Needham

Starbucks London - District 212

4

London

220.00

233

Megan DeVos

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

5

Sault Ste. Marie

215.00

234

Taylor Henderson

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

5

Milton Downtown Main

210.00

235

Catherine Talao

District 259 Dominators

4

Oshawa

210.00

236

Crystal Kellman

Starbucks2011

3

Oakville North

210.00

237

Laura Haraga

Starbucks D239

6

St. John's

207.28

238

Elyse Williams

Starbucks Yorkville/Midtown

4

Toronto Downtown Yonge

205.00

239

Sarah Taber

Starbucks South Keys

1

Ottawa Centretown

203.00

240

Andrea Vasquez

Starbucks D263

7

Toronto North York

202.00

241

Chloe Galindez

D237

3

Surrey Whalley

201.00

242

Linda Luba Elson

D3089

1

St. Catharines

200.00

243

Alexandra Farias

Starbucks 4343

1

Brampton

200.00

244

Stephanie Gennara

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

3

Toronto Queen Liberty

200.00

245

Erin Jimenez

Starbucks District 273

5

Kingston West End

200.00

246

Lea Vollhoffer

District 2073

1

Surrey Cloverdale

200.00

247

Store 4647 - King & U D235

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

200.00

248

Andrew May

Tea At The White House

1

Waterdown

200.00

249

Malyn Alano

Swift Current / Moose Jaw Starbucks

1

Swift Current

200.00

250

Liz Robertson

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

2

Toronto Danforth

200.00

251

Keira Hart

Starbucks District 208

3

Burnaby

200.00

252

Rebecca Lawrence

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

2

Windsor

200.00

253

Tim Keeping

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

4

Vancouver Broadway

200.00

254

Sarah Chohan

Starbucks Support Canada

3

Toronto Downtown Yonge

200.00

255

Michelle Larochelle- Wall

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

1

Vancouver Broadway

200.00

256

Megan Landers-Chadwick

Starbucks Barrie

2

Barrie

200.00

257

Aileen Nicole Alapan

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

8

Toronto Danforth

200.00

258

Anita, Nayora, Aidan, Ivan Huang

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

3

Vancouver Broadway

200.00

259

Celia Kroker

Starbucks for Life

2

Winnipeg St. Boniface

197.10

260

Chris Gehrig

Starbucks Cold Crew

2

Victoria Westshore

197.10

261

Yuki Wu

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

8

Stouffville

190.00

262

Andrew Janes

District 259 Dominators

4

Oshawa

185.00

263

Allison Cava

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

5

Stouffville

185.00

264

Lady Jan Rocheleau

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

6

Amherstburg

184.86

265

Clayton Kendall

District 221

2

Richmond Hill

184.71

266

Annastasia Jickling

Starbucks Truro

4

Truro

184.55

267

Tammy Swire

D237

1

Surrey Whalley

180.00

268

Alma Mascarina

Starbucks Saskatoon

5

Saskatoon

178.55

269

Heather Murphy

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

3

Kitchener

175.00

270

Deryk Heroux

Starbucks District 273

2

Kingston West End

175.00

271

JP Louis

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

175.00

272

Starbucks Martindale

Starbucks17411

1

St. Catharines

175.00

273

Chantal Gustaw

Starbucks D207

4

Mississauga Erin Mills

175.00

274

Hannah Wood

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

5

Ottawa Downtown

175.00

275

Sylvia Webb

Duncan Starbucks Sirens

5

Duncan

175.00

276

Starbucks Kingston and Bingham

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

3

Toronto Leslieville

175.00

277

Lynn Tetarenko

Starbucks Island Crew

2

Victoria Pandora

175.00

278

The Gammages

We Have A Terrible Case Of Deja Brew

2

Ottawa Centretown

175.00

279

Steve Ruffolo

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

3

Vancouver Broadway

175.00

280

Samantha Kuindersma

Starbucks Sarnia

2

Sarnia Lambton

175.00

281

Teresa Jones

Starbucks Innovation

3

Ottawa Centretown

170.00

282

Benjamin Morin

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

6

Montreal Downtown

170.00

283

Megan Hopkins

District 3030

3

Abbotsford

170.00

284

John Monaghan

District 259 Dominators

5

Oshawa

170.00

285

Sonja Olsen

District 2073

3

Surrey Cloverdale

170.00

286

Matt Quiring

Starbucks D266

2

Hamilton Mountain

168.50

287

Marie-Eve Ferland

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

8

Montreal Downtown

165.00

288

Valente Shiu

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

6

Stouffville

160.00

289

Janice Beechey

Starbucks Lanark County

5

Lanark County

160.00

290

Shelby Hippe

Starbucks Red Deer

4

Red Deer

160.00

291

Madison Hulston

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

5

Kelowna

160.00

292

Hannah Wilkinson

Starbucks D231

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

155.00

293

Alex Mason

Starbucks D239

6

St. John's

155.00

294

Meaghan Glenney

Starbucks D266

5

Hamilton Mountain

155.00

295

jennifer McCaugherty

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

150.30

296

Meghan Klassen

Starbucks Windsor - Brewed Awakening

2

Windsor

150.00

297

Lance Green

Starbucks - D265

2

Kelowna

150.00

298

Adil Dhanani

D233

6

Calgary Downtown

150.00

299

Kathleene Stoesz

Starbucks District 2010

2

Calgary East

150.00

300

Jenny Dupuis

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

150.00

301

Anita Kingston

Starbucks D216

2

Vancouver Broadway

150.00

302

Phil Goddard

Starbucks Parkland Pride

2

Spruce Grove

150.00

303

Dominic Caouette

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

2

Montreal Downtown

150.00

304

Jolene Murray

District 3030

2

Abbotsford

150.00

305

Kayla Wise

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

150.00

306

Katelyn Butcher

Starbucks D268

7

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

150.00

307

Alys Watanabe

Starbucks Halifax

4

Halifax Downtown

150.00

308

Lisa Brown

D266 brantford starbucks

5

Brantford

150.00

309

Charese Chorney

Starbucks Edmonton South

2

Edmonton South

150.00

310

Karrie Heinrichs

Starbucks2011

4

Oakville North

150.00

311

Kaitlyn Weir

Starbucks Walkers of 283

4

Edmonton West

150.00

312

Elaine Moore

Starbucks Lanark County

3

Lanark County

150.00

313

Linda Park

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

150.00

314

Taylor Wilcox

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

3

Toronto Leslieville

150.00

315

MacKenna Vervynck

Starbucks Walkers of 283

2

Edmonton West

150.00

316

Jack White

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

2

Sault Ste. Marie

150.00

317

Colton Harvey

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

1

Milton Downtown Main

150.00

318

Chris Bunce

Starbucks District 236

1

Kamloops

150.00

319

Ellen Cavers

Starbucks Regina and Yorkton

2

Regina

150.00

320

Antonia Stieda-Sanne

Starbucks Rideau 4960

2

Ottawa Downtown

150.00

321

Catherine Anderson

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

2

Vancouver Broadway

150.00

322

Ryan Baron

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

4

Toronto Leslieville

150.00

323

Lee Codd

Starbucks District 261

3

Etobicoke Lakeshore

150.00

324

Loreen Brownell

Starbucks Red Deer

2

Red Deer

150.00

325

Sara Lang

Starbucks Owen Sound

2

Owen Sound

150.00

326

Marla Cook

Starbucks Saskatoon

3

Saskatoon

150.00

327

Katie Cox

Starbucks District 208

3

Burnaby

150.00

328

Carol Stokvis

Indigo Starbucks

1

Saskatoon

150.00

329

Casandra Willis

Starbucks2011

2

Oakville North

150.00

330

Madison Flaherty

Indigo Starbucks

2

Saskatoon

150.00

331

Kathleen Wilkinson

Starbucks District 257

4

Toronto Downtown Yonge

150.00

332

Glen Moore

Starbucks Lanark County

3

Lanark County

150.00

333

Joey Hill

Starbucks D251

1

Maple Ridge

150.00

334

Rebecca Burley

Starbucks2011

6

Oakville North

150.00

335

Natasha Santelli

Starbucks Parkland Pride

3

Spruce Grove

150.00

336

Sarah Rafferty

Starbucks District 3045

2

London

150.00

337

Pascal Vaillancourt

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

150.00

338

Justine Gabel

Nanaimo Starbucks

3

Nanaimo

150.00

339

Connie Groom

Starbucks Innovation

2

Ottawa Centretown

150.00

340

Isabel Valiao

TO. Reserve Bar

3

Toronto Leslieville

150.00

341

Hanh Nguyen

Starbucks Alliston

3

Alliston

150.00

342

Ada Paniconi

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

3

Montreal Downtown

150.00

343

Jeannie Kwon

D237

1

Surrey Whalley

150.00

344

Troy Cook

Starbucks Lethbridge

1

Lethbridge

150.00

345

Amy Hingston

D238- Newmarket

4

Newmarket

145.00

346

Sam Capell

Starbucks Lanark County

5

Lanark County

140.00

347

Louise Burns

Starbucks Walkers of 283

3

Edmonton West

140.00

348

Sean Macdonald

Kemptville Starbucks

3

Ottawa Centretown

140.00

349

Carrie Maxwell-Koch

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

4

Ottawa Downtown

140.00

350

SHANIECE WATKIS

D249

4

Toronto North York

140.00

351

Kathleen Embree

Starbucks Core

4

Ottawa Downtown

140.00

352

Juan Villela

Starbucks D202 & D247

4

Vancouver DTES

140.00

353

Carly McCabe

Starbucks New Glasgow

3

New Glasgow

135.00

354

Lisa Hartwick

D266 brantford starbucks

5

Brantford

130.00

355

Anita Mustafa

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

2

Toronto Queen Liberty

130.00

356

Joni Teo

District 3030

4

Abbotsford

130.00

357

Christine Eyres

Starbucks Cold Crew

4

Victoria Westshore

130.00

358

Kimberly Fox

Starbucks Bank and Walkers

3

Ottawa Downtown

130.00

359

Gillian Desormeaux

Starbucks Cobourg

3

Port Hope

130.00

360

Heather Meek

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

128.35

361

Anita Vickers

Starbucks Sarnia

2

Sarnia Lambton

127.00

362

ivanka hiltschuk

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

2

Toronto Queen Liberty

125.00

363

Tina Perkins

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

3

Windsor

125.00

364

Sara Powell

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

2

Vancouver Broadway

125.00

365

Bray Delaire

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

2

Kitchener

125.00

366

Emily MacDougall

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

4

White Rock/South Surrey

125.00

367

Nicole Huskey

Starbucks District 257

3

Toronto Downtown Yonge

125.00

368

Sadaf Anam

Starbucks D231

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

125.00

369

Desa Alvarez

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

3

Toronto Danforth

125.00

370

Brittany Lupul

Starbucks Prince George

2

Prince George

125.00

371

Janine Holstein

Starbucks Vernon

2

Vernon

124.60

372

Audrey Masse

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

3

Montreal Downtown

121.00

373

Tara Foster

Starbucks London - District 212

3

London

120.00

374

Willow Simmonds

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

3

Kitchener

120.00

375

Blake Eaglestone

Starbucks Halifax

4

Halifax Downtown

120.00

376

Charl Dufresne

Équipe de feu de Sherbrooke

2

Montreal Downtown

120.00

377

Allan Brunke

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

4

Sault Ste. Marie

120.00

378

Alivia Morin

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

4

Sault Ste. Marie

120.00

379

Jasmine Lawrence

Starbucks District 257

3

Toronto Downtown Yonge

120.00

380

Papeand Danforth

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

2

Toronto Leslieville

120.00

381

Michelle Seitz

Starbucks - D265

3

Kelowna

120.00

382

Candice Nogueira

D249

4

Toronto North York

120.00

383

Colleen Deforest

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

5

Kitchener

115.00

384

Zoe Cooke Millard

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

115.00

385

Mitch Curley

Starbucks Moncton

5

Moncton

115.00

386

Lauren Thornton

Starbucks D278

4

Burlington

115.00

387

Courtney Barber

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

110.00

388

Jackaline Kowal

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

110.00

389

Didi David

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

2

Kitchener

110.00

390

Therese Begg

Starbucks Lethbridge

4

Lethbridge

107.80

391

Kaitlin Fisher-Robertson

D266 brantford starbucks

3

Brantford

105.00

392

Tessa Cannon

Starbucks Vernon

3

Vernon

105.00

393

Starbucks Billy Bishop 47666

Starbucks Billy Bishop 47666

4

Toronto Dufferin

105.00

394

Laura Saad

District 221

2

Richmond Hill

104.86

395

Barb Miller-Firman

Starbucks D266

4

Hamilton Mountain

102.40

396

Nikita Cidilo

Starbucks D2013

2

Niagara Falls

101.22

397

Kate Parker

Starbucks District 236

1

Kamloops

100.00

398

Caitlin Dunford

D3089

1

St. Catharines

100.00

399

Cavanaugh Charlebois

D3089

1

St. Catharines

100.00

400

Ana Laura Fasola

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

100.00

401

Ashton Sackney

Starbucks Walkers of 283

1

Edmonton West

100.00

402

Carine Doufodji

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

100.00

403

Taylor Sowery

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

1

Edmonton Downtown

100.00

404

Jackson Standish

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

100.00

405

Morgan Simms

Starbucks Halifax

3

Halifax Downtown

100.00

406

Victoria Murdoch

Starbucks D278

2

Burlington

100.00

407

Joy Bellmond

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

1

Kelowna

100.00

408

Amber Denoon

Starbucks Moncton

1

Moncton

100.00

409

Samantha MacLeod

Starbucks Moncton

1

Moncton

100.00

410

Victoria Marchionda

Starbucks Moncton

1

Moncton

100.00

411

Rhigan Abarquez

Starbucks Regina and Yorkton

4

Regina

100.00

412

Lisa Rice-Jones

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

100.00

413

Talya Sanfilippo

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

100.00

414

Jodi Pollak

D238- Newmarket

1

Newmarket

100.00

415

Sara Leach

Starbucks Halifax

4

Halifax Downtown

100.00

416

Shannon Rosso

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

1

Vancouver Broadway

100.00

417

Deanna Giardino

Starbucks District 3045

1

London

100.00

418

Alexa Lockhart

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

2

Ottawa Downtown

100.00

419

Levi Parker-Styles

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

100.00

420

May Hernandez

Starbucks District 261

1

Etobicoke Lakeshore

100.00

421

Kyle Follett

Starbucks D239

4

St. John's

100.00

422

Gadir Hamed

Starbucks D231

5

Toronto Downtown Yonge

100.00

423

Marie Galbraith

Quinte Starbucks

1

Belleville

100.00

424

Lindsay Corbett

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

2

Edmonton Downtown

100.00

425

Erica Kramer

Starbucks District 273

2

Kingston West End

100.00

426

Austin Nufer

Starbucks District 257

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

100.00

427

Cindy Makowe

Starbucks District 236

1

Kamloops

100.00

428

Melissa Di Re

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

100.00

429

Carolina De Guzman

Starbucks D231

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

100.00

430

Rhonda Moon

Starbucks D231

3

Toronto Downtown Yonge

100.00

431

Robin Lukash

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

100.00

432

Jill Butler

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

1

Kelowna

100.00

433

Peter Creech

Starbucks District 3045

1

London

100.00

434

Candace Jones

Starbucks Edmonton South

6

Edmonton South

100.00

435

Erica Ignacio

Starbucks D263

1

Toronto North York

100.00

436

Rosa Montante

Starbucks District 261

1

Etobicoke Lakeshore

100.00

437

Jenny Slorach

D249

2

Toronto North York

100.00

438

Wendy Weldring

Starbucks Island Crew

1

Victoria Pandora

100.00

439

Aleena Zafar

TO. Reserve Bar

2

Toronto Leslieville

100.00

440

Kelly Santos

Starbucks for Life

1

Winnipeg St. Boniface

100.00

441

Shannon Klappstein

Starbucks Walkers of 283

2

Edmonton West

100.00

442

Kennedy Mullins

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

1

Kelowna

100.00

443

Angie Munro

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

100.00

444

Faith Aggabao

Starbucks Saskatoon

2

Saskatoon

100.00

445

Tyra Armstrong

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

2

Vancouver Broadway

100.00

446

Caroline McLean

Starbucks2011

1

Oakville North

100.00

447

Evelina Bielenda

Starbucks District 3135

2

Alliston

100.00

448

Kevin Guyett

Starbucks D266

2

Hamilton Mountain

100.00

449

Ryland Racicot

Duncan Starbucks Sirens

1

Duncan

100.00

450

Alexandra Regino-Robertson

Starbucks District 261

2

Etobicoke Lakeshore

100.00

451

aiden faubert

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

2

Toronto Danforth

100.00

452

Candice Dodge

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

1

Vancouver Broadway

100.00

453

Caroline Kang

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

100.00

454

Madison Green

Starbucks - D265

2

Kelowna

100.00

455

Zoe Orchard

Nanaimo Starbucks

1

Nanaimo

100.00

456

Lana-Rae McCaul

Starbucks D278

1

Burlington

100.00

457

Kevin Lin

SBUX2009

1

Calgary Downtown

100.00

458

Jason Hayes

SBUX2009

1

Calgary Downtown

100.00

459

Annie Thakur

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

100.00

460

Abbott Messer

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

100.00

461

Kara Meldrum

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

1

Vancouver Broadway

100.00

462

Kourtney Watters

Starbucks 18196

1

Brampton

100.00

463

690 Hunt Club

Starbucks Bank and Walkers

1

Ottawa Downtown

100.00

464

Heidi Krebs

Starbucks D263

1

Toronto North York

100.00

465

Elora Durocher

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

100.00

466

Roger Anthony Williams

Starbucks Barrie

1

Barrie

100.00

467

Zoe Thorburn

We Have A Terrible Case Of Deja Brew

1

Ottawa Centretown

100.00

468

Joanne Neill

Starbucks D251

4

Maple Ridge

98.56

469

Talia Gibson

Indigo Starbucks

2

Saskatoon

98.55

470

Ashley Bonar

Starbucks Yorkville/Midtown

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

98.55

471

Kacie Ransom

Starbucks Owen Sound

3

Owen Sound

95.00

472

Leah Wallberg

Starbucks Vernon

4

Vernon

95.00

473

Ashell Sprott

Starbucks District 256

3

Toronto Dufferin

95.00

474

Anjie Elgood

Starbucks 216

3

Langley

95.00

475

Jill Schmidt

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

3

Saint John

90.00

476

(Jena) MacKenzie Dicaire

Perth Starbucks!

3

Lanark County

90.00

477

Richelle Lazaro

Starbucks Red Deer

4

Red Deer

90.00

478

Allan McNeil

Starbucks Coventry

1

Ottawa Downtown

90.00

479

Karlie Ferland

Starbucks District 236

6

Kamloops

90.00

480

Anum Barmi

District 243

4

Mississauga Meadowvale

85.00

481

Andrea Asencios Miranda

Starbucks District 236

2

Kamloops

80.00

482

Leah Braga

Starbucks 18196

3

Brampton

80.00

483

Cherie Starr

Starbucks Lanark County

2

Lanark County

80.00

484

Meghan Haycraft

District 243

2

Mississauga Meadowvale

80.00

485

Kathleen Connolly

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

3

Toronto Danforth

80.00

486

Michaela Connolly

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

3

Toronto Danforth

80.00

487

Kaitlyn Guay

Starbucks District 261

3

Etobicoke Lakeshore

75.30

488

Carmen Dai

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

1

Toronto Queen Liberty

75.00

489

Samantha Dwinnell

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

1

Toronto Queen Liberty

75.00

490

Joyce Preussner

Starbucks - D265

2

Kelowna

75.00

491

Lindsy McKever

Starbucks District 273

3

Kingston West End

75.00

492

Valérie LeBlanc

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

75.00

493

Fiona Kehler

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

75.00

494

Natalie-May Harman

Starbucks 4276 District 277

1

Toronto Leslieville

75.00

495

Lorraine Lucier

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

1

Chatham-Kent

75.00

496

Sydney Brown

D266 brantford starbucks

1

Brantford

75.00

497

Bianca Calvan

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

1

Milton Downtown Main

75.00

498

Ann-Marie Lee-Teahen

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

3

Vancouver Broadway

75.00

499

Jeff Vandergoot

Starbucks D251

1

Maple Ridge

75.00

500

Kim Ollinger

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

1

Vancouver Broadway

75.00

501

Shannon Myers

Quinte Starbucks

2

Belleville

75.00

502

may Gu

Starbucks D251

1

Maple Ridge

75.00

503

Starbucks Lakeshore and Leslie

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

2

Toronto Leslieville

75.00

504

AJ Leung

Starbucks Island Crew

2

Victoria Pandora

75.00

505

Trisha Romano

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

75.00

506

Noah Damiani

Starbucks District 256

1

Toronto Dufferin

75.00

507

Mia Dyke

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

75.00

508

Doreen Harrison

Starbucks Lethbridge

2

Lethbridge

75.00

509

Ben Wilson

D237

1

Surrey Whalley

75.00

510

Geneva Wilson

D237

1

Surrey Whalley

75.00

511

Gabrielle Dyke

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

75.00

512

Zao Dyke

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

75.00

513

Marshall Peters

Starbucks Lanark County

2

Lanark County

75.00

514

Naomi Peters

Starbucks Lanark County

2

Lanark County

75.00

515

Mianna Spencer

Starbucks Cold Crew

1

Victoria Westshore

75.00

516

Sara Stiller

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

2

Amherstburg

70.00

517

Mackenzie Sharpe

Starbucks - D265

3

Kelowna

70.00

518

Sarah Pickles

Starbucks 48145

2

Brampton

70.00

519

Serin Lee

Starbucks District 261

2

Etobicoke Lakeshore

70.00

520

Erin McPhee

We Have A Terrible Case Of Deja Brew

2

Ottawa Centretown

70.00

521

Carla Lowerison

District 243

2

Mississauga Meadowvale

70.00

522

Betty Frondozo

Starbucks District 257

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

70.00

523

Trinity Smith

Grande Prairie Starbucks

3

Grande Prairie

70.00

524

Louis Phan

Starbucks D2013

2

Niagara Falls

70.00

525

Starbucks Beechwood

Starbucks on Beechwood

3

Ottawa Downtown

69.00

526

Meg Aguilera

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

4

Kitchener

65.00

527

Meg Srigley

D249

3

Toronto North York

65.00

528

Doane Surilla

Team Kaslo

3

Vancouver Broadway

60.00

529

Shreyan Chauhan

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

4

Windsor

60.00

530

Jaime Griffin

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

2

Chatham-Kent

60.00

531

Kayleey Cannard

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

2

Sault Ste. Marie

60.00

532

Darren Mullins

Starbucks D239

1

St. John's

60.00

533

Ben Mullins

Starbucks D239

1

St. John's

60.00

534

Parryn Doutre

Starbucks District 273

2

Kingston West End

59.99

535

Samantha David

District 221

2

Richmond Hill

59.71

536

Scott Ahmed

Starbucks Support Canada

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

57.28

537

Stephanie Yoshida

Starbucks Prince George

2

Prince George

55.00

538

Jay Trivedi

Starbucks Yorkville/Midtown

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

50.62

539

Gillian Desormeaux

Starbucks Cobourg

1

Port Hope

50.00

540

Rebecca Johnson-Plant

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

50.00

541

Lauren Beattie

The Chilly Willy Walkers

1

Hamilton City Centre

50.00

542

Nina Bianca relopez

District 221

1

Richmond Hill

50.00

543

Kiki Barker

D3089

1

St. Catharines

50.00

544

Holly Ryan

Starbucks D266

1

Hamilton Mountain

50.00

545

Arshdeep Kaur Brar

Starbucks 18196

1

Brampton

50.00

546

Ryan Lewis

Starbucks D268

1

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

50.00

547

Vanessa Sorge

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

50.00

548

Lorelei Dupont

Starbucks Team One

1

Chilliwack

50.00

549

Elizabeth Visser

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

50.00

550

Melissa Strickland

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

50.00

551

Brooke Wilson

Starbucks 4276 District 277

1

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

552

Ashley Ferguson

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

50.00

553

Kelsey Jackson

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

2

Kitchener

50.00

554

Kyla Crarey

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

50.00

555

Dustin May

Starbucks Saskatoon

1

Saskatoon

50.00

556

krishna MJ

SBUX2009

1

Calgary Downtown

50.00

557

Brielle England

Starbucks Halifax

1

Halifax Downtown

50.00

558

Martin Parent

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

1

Amherstburg

50.00

559

Amy Lepine

Starbucks Lanark County

1

Lanark County

50.00

560

Trish Burzynski

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

2

Vancouver Broadway

50.00

561

Vic Corbett

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

50.00

562

Amber Ferguson

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

50.00

563

jada reid

Starbucks Walkers of 283

1

Edmonton West

50.00

564

Tina Lee

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

1

Milton Downtown Main

50.00

565

Chanelle Lammers

Starbucks District 3135

1

Alliston

50.00

566

Jumar Moscoso

Starbucks District 257

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

50.00

567

Kali Wilcox

Grande Prairie Starbucks

1

Grande Prairie

50.00

568

Jenessa Brueckner

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

50.00

569

Emma Oostdyk

D266 brantford starbucks

1

Brantford

50.00

570

Melissa Dowling

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

1

Edmonton Downtown

50.00

571

Zoe Fox

Starbucks LaSalle's Lil' Lattes

1

Amherstburg

50.00

572

Starbucks HBC

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

573

abi higham

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

50.00

574

Carter Jackson

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

50.00

575

Elda Erickson

Starbucks D251

1

Maple Ridge

50.00

576

Kay Reid

Starbucks New Glasgow

2

New Glasgow

50.00

577

Richard Matchett

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

1

Toronto Queen Liberty

50.00

578

Lisa Robinson

Quinte Starbucks

1

Belleville

50.00

579

Deb Blackman

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

50.00

580

Matt Hand

Richmond Starbucks

1

Richmond

50.00

581

Courtney Osborne

Starbucks District 208

1

Burnaby

50.00

582

Anne Layacan

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

50.00

583

Tammy Kelly

Starbucks District 236

1

Kamloops

50.00

584

Sharon Williamson

Starbucks Halifax

1

Halifax Downtown

50.00

585

Briannah Bernard

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

586

Raoul Mohammed

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

50.00

587

Ryan Cadeau

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

50.00

588

Shehar Juhary

Starbucks D207

1

Mississauga Erin Mills

50.00

589

Dickson Lai

Richmond Starbucks

1

Richmond

50.00

590

Jovian Chao

Richmond Starbucks

1

Richmond

50.00

591

Elizabeth Oakley

Richmond Starbucks

1

Richmond

50.00

592

Kristopher irwin

Starbucks for Life

1

Winnipeg St. Boniface

50.00

593

Lea Coady

District 287 - GUELPH

1

Guelph

50.00

594

Lyndzie Suffel

Starbucks Cold-Brew-Crew

1

Orillia

50.00

595

Tina Huang

Starbucks Cold Crew

1

Victoria Westshore

50.00

596

Jeannie Lo

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

1

Vancouver Broadway

50.00

597

Ayra Leyva

Starbucks D2010

1

Calgary Downtown

50.00

598

Bobby Holstein

Starbucks Saskatoon

1

Saskatoon

50.00

599

Cameron Galbraith

Starbucks Bank and Walkers

1

Ottawa Downtown

50.00

600

Starbucks Bay and Charles

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

601

Jim Henry

Starbucks Sarnia

1

Sarnia Lambton

50.00

602

Emily Christie

Starbucks PTBO

1

Peterborough

50.00

603

Jessica Harvey

Starbucks Yorkville/Midtown

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

50.00

604

Grace Murray

Starbucks Cobourg

2

Port Hope

50.00

605

Shekinah Lim

Starbucks Red Deer

1

Red Deer

50.00

606

Jodie Holmes

Starbucks Walkers of 283

1

Edmonton West

50.00

607

Evan Gaspar

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

50.00

608

Dominick Pigott

Starbucks Vernon

1

Vernon

50.00

609

Heather Sigmundson

Starbucks Red Deer

1

Red Deer

50.00

610

Kate Binkley

D266 brantford starbucks

2

Brantford

50.00

611

Thea Masters

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

1

Vancouver Broadway

50.00

612

Ro Regino

Starbucks District 261

1

Etobicoke Lakeshore

50.00

613

Colin Ball

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

50.00

614

Coxwell & Plains

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

50.00

615

Gagandeep kaur Sobat

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

50.00

616

Aaron Koransky

Starbucks Licensed Stores Canada

1

Vancouver Broadway

50.00

617

George Garyfallos

Starbucks #D222TogetherWithMomentum

1

Vancouver Broadway

50.00

618

Kristina Hardy

Starbucks District 264 Kelowna Coffee Conquerors

1

Kelowna

50.00

619

Andrew Robertson

Starbucks District 261

1

Etobicoke Lakeshore

50.00

620

Addi Fielding

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

50.00

621

Alyssa Parks

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

1

Saint John

50.00

622

Rebecca Weisgerber

Starbucks Lethbridge

1

Lethbridge

50.00

623

Michael Hungerschafer

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

50.00

624

Lillian Saric

Starbucks Innovation

1

Ottawa Centretown

50.00

625

Leanne Murray

Starbucks Halifax

1

Halifax Downtown

50.00

626

Tyler Nickel

Starbucks Lethbridge

1

Lethbridge

50.00

627

Misty Gray

Nanaimo Starbucks

1

Nanaimo

50.00

628

Matthew Gaw

Starbucks D263

1

Toronto North York

50.00

629

Alicja Brok

SBUX2009

3

Calgary Downtown

50.00

630

Travis Friesen

Starbucks- Canada Store Development

1

Vancouver Broadway

50.00

631

Michael Vickery

Starbucks 18196

1

Brampton

50.00

632

Holly L Ryan

D266 brantford starbucks

1

Brantford

50.00

633

Teagan Wright

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

50.00

634

jenna macdonald

Nanaimo Starbucks

2

Nanaimo

50.00

635

Shaylee Butler

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

2

Edmonton Downtown

49.28

636

Paige Zapotochny

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

1

Chatham-Kent

48.55

637

Mark Blackwell

Starbucks D268

2

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

45.00

638

Myah Convey

D266 brantford starbucks

2

Brantford

45.00

639

Kyle Dunlop

Starbucks Moncton

2

Moncton

45.00

640

Joy Castro

Starbucks - D265

3

Kelowna

45.00

641

Alyssa Fluit

Starbucks Bank and Walkers

2

Ottawa Downtown

45.00

642

Corrine Giorgetti

Starbucks District 236

2

Kamloops

45.00

643

Darryll Gatbonton

Starbucks District 257

2

Toronto Downtown Yonge

44.42

644

Cassandra Quiroga

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

40.00

645

Crystal Adams

D266 brantford starbucks

1

Brantford

40.00

646

britany miller

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

2

White Rock/South Surrey

40.00

647

Danielle Mullins

Starbucks D239

2

St. John's

40.00

648

Daniela Rodas

Starbucks Barrie

2

Barrie

40.00

649

Lauren Davidson

Starbucks Sarnia

2

Sarnia Lambton

40.00

650

Harrison Dolling-Boreham

Starbucks D231

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

40.00

651

Chris Da Silva

Starbucks2011

2

Oakville North

40.00

652

Katherine Templeman

Starbucks D239

2

St. John's

40.00

653

Kevin Kilimnik

Starbucks Cold Walkers

1

Winnipeg North Downtown

40.00

654

Joelle Johnston

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

3

Saint John

40.00

655

Wil Poitras

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

40.00

656

Brianna Russell

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

35.00

657

margaret frame

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

Delta

35.00

658

Aidan Smith

Starbucks Sarnia

2

Sarnia Lambton

35.00

659

Sameer Dadra

Starbucks Cold-Brew-Crew

1

Orillia

35.00

660

Kristi /Anthony Van

Starbucks District 236

2

Kamloops

35.00

661

Starbucks Bramalea City Centre

Starbucks 53844

1

Brampton

33.45

662

Lyndsay Fraser

Starbucks D266

1

Hamilton Mountain

30.00

663

Janèle Tétreault

Starbucks 4276 District 277

1

Toronto Leslieville

30.00

664

Kristyn Pacione

District 259 Dominators

1

Oshawa

30.00

665

Sandie Moushos

Starbucks D216

1

Vancouver Broadway

30.00

666

Jenny Lam

Starbucks District 256

1

Toronto Dufferin

30.00

667

Abhishek Rai

Richmond Starbucks

1

Richmond

30.00

668

Eden Loveless

Starbucks PTBO

1

Peterborough

30.00

669

Natasha Cappadocia

District 243

2

Mississauga Meadowvale

30.00

670

Tate Eckford-Vea

Starbucks Bank and Walkers

1

Ottawa Downtown

30.00

671

Kerry-Ann Cummings

Starbucks District 261

1

Etobicoke Lakeshore

30.00

672

Rianna Dudas

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

1

Windsor

30.00

673

Sandeep Kumar

Starbucks Edmonton South

1

Edmonton South

25.00

674

Rosa Mordasiewicz

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

25.00

675

Esma Sawyer

Lloyminster Starbucks

1

Lloydminster

25.00

676

Fojan Najafzadehkhoei

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

25.00

677

Meghan Lightle

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

25.00

678

Karla Castellanos

District 221

1

Richmond Hill

25.00

679

Erin Parkinson

Starbucks District 3045

1

London

25.00

680

Emma Neish

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

25.00

681

Abby Loveday

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

25.00

682

Maria Theresa Santiago-Valle

Starbucks Red Deer

1

Red Deer

25.00

683

Carolyn Beck

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

25.00

684

Kayla Parkalub

Starbucks Saskatoon

1

Saskatoon

25.00

685

Emily Arts

Starbucks Sarnia

1

Sarnia Lambton

25.00

686

Michelle Maloy

Starbucks - D265

1

Kelowna

25.00

687

cassandra nugent

Starbucks D239

1

St. John's

25.00

688

Makayla Wall

Starbucks D239

2

St. John's

25.00

689

Rebekah Whittle

Starbucks PTBO

1

Peterborough

25.00

690

Kiratratan Bhogal

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

25.00

691

Ella MacLeod

Starbucks PTBO

1

Peterborough

25.00

692

Stevie Cook

Starbucks New Glasgow

1

New Glasgow

25.00

693

Tommie Wilson

Starbucks Island Crew

1

Victoria Pandora

25.00

694

Sara Regnier

Duncan Starbucks Sirens

1

Duncan

25.00

695

Stephie Klassen

Starbucks D217 Coquitlam/Port Moody

1

Burnaby

25.00

696

Shrisa Gautam

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

25.00

697

The Hoang

Starbucks D231

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

25.00

698

Tamara Beale

Starbucks D202 & D247

1

Vancouver DTES

25.00

699

Charlene Owen

Starbucks District 236

1

Kamloops

25.00

700

Caitlyn Lopez-Howie

Starbucks PTBO

1

Peterborough

25.00

701

Zsa-Zsa Lalisan

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

1

Edmonton Downtown

25.00

702

Lauren Hafey

Starbucks Island Crew

1

Victoria Pandora

25.00

703

Jamie Weisgerber

Starbucks Lethbridge

1

Lethbridge

25.00

704

Jackson Weisgerber

Starbucks Lethbridge

1

Lethbridge

25.00

705

Carter Weisgerber

Starbucks Lethbridge

1

Lethbridge

25.00

706

Thiago Coutinho Rodrigues

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

1

Montreal Downtown

25.00

707

Jamie Borg

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

25.00

708

Michelle Barillas Zuniga

District 221

1

Richmond Hill

20.00

709

Ella Bogart-Cherry

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

20.00

710

Hannah Gove

Starbucks Team One

1

Chilliwack

20.00

711

Levi Delorme

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

20.00

712

Maria Yap

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

20.00

713

Melissa Bonin-Parent

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

1

Brockville

20.00

714

Sarah Comeau

District 3030

1

Abbotsford

20.00

715

Kayla Bickell

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

20.00

716

Patty Wix

Starbucks D251

1

Maple Ridge

20.00

717

Karen Canindo

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

1

White Rock/South Surrey

20.00

718

Natalie Flieler

Starbucks District 273

1

Kingston West End

20.00

719

Evelyn Westington

Starbucks Rideau 4960

1

Ottawa Downtown

20.00

720

Katie Grawbarger

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

1

Sault Ste. Marie

20.00

721

Debby Drake

Starbucks Owen Sound

1

Owen Sound

20.00

722

Pearson Alcantara

Starbucks D231

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

20.00

723

Jenn Simard

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

1

Ottawa Downtown

20.00

724

Nicole Timbers

Starbucks Cold-Brew-Crew

1

Orillia

20.00

725

Eric Lin

Starbucks D231

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

20.00

726

Marianne Wilson

D237

1

Surrey Whalley

20.00

727

David Ingram

D249

1

Toronto North York

20.00

728

Siya Pandit

Starbucks-D2094 Markham

1

Stouffville

20.00

729

Kajol Gounder

D253 Starbucks All-Stars

1

Vancouver Broadway

20.00

730

Patrick Pil

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

20.00

731

heaven latimer

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

20.00

732

Kristina Pickles

Starbucks 48145

1

Brampton

20.00

733

Alexia Syed

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

20.00

734

Lucas Loveys

Starbucks Laurier

1

Ottawa Lowertown

20.00

735

Nadia Estanislao

Starbucks Red Deer

2

Red Deer

20.00

736

Dwayne Meikle

D249

1

Toronto North York

20.00

737

Jamie Ranger

Starbucks District 257

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

20.00

738

Carmen Hui

Starbucks D263

2

Toronto North York

20.00

739

Siddharthan Linga

Starbucks 18196

1

Brampton

20.00

740

Jackie Galvin

Starbucks #D222TogetherWithMomentum

1

Vancouver Broadway

20.00

741

Paige Lalonde

Indigo Starbucks

1

Saskatoon

20.00

742

Leo Kuhl

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

20.00

743

Ella Sider

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

20.00

744

Alec Grzywo

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

20.00

745

Dymphna Joy Galeno

SBUX2009

1

Calgary Downtown

20.00

746

Devon Cormack

Starbucks District 257

1

Toronto Downtown Yonge

20.00

747

Fox Palmquist

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

20.00

748

Autumn Steadman

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

1

Kitchener

20.00

749

Heather Wright

District 259 Dominators

1

Oshawa

20.00

750

kristin kelly

Grande Prairie Starbucks

1

Grande Prairie

15.00

751

Esma Sawyer

Starbucks - West Edmonton

1

Edmonton West

15.00

752

Taliya Luo-Tatebe

Indigo Starbucks

1

Saskatoon

15.00

753

Carlee Woode

D237

1

Surrey Whalley

15.00

754

Grace Myers

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

1

Chatham-Kent

10.00

755

Adam Hunter

Starbucks Rothesay & Saint John Team

1

Saint John

10.00

756

Starbucks Royal York and Westway Starbucks Royal York and Westway

Starbucks Royal York and Westway Starbucks Royal York and Westway

1

Toronto Dufferin

10.00

757

Madison Woodford

Starbucks Sarnia

1

Sarnia Lambton

10.00

758

Suh Forte

Starbucks District 208

2

Burnaby

10.00

759

Ruben Bocanegra

District 243

1

Mississauga Meadowvale

10.00

760

Briana Tomlinson Tracey

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

10.00

761

Matt Dibenedetto

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

1

Toronto Danforth

10.00

762

Sapha Mahfouz

Starbucks Preston Squared

1

Ottawa Downtown

10.00

763

Erin Norman

Starbucks Preston Squared

1

Ottawa Downtown

10.00

764

Kelsey Larson

Starbucks Prince George

1

Prince George

9.71

765

Tory Harris

Starbucks D268

1

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

7.28

766

Ayda Rahmani

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

1

Toronto Leslieville

5.00

767

Jessica Taylor

Starbucks District 3135

1

Alliston

5.00

768

Azam Hassam

District 221

1

Richmond Hill

4.86

769

Tamara Beall

Starbucks London - District 212

London

770

stephanie perkin

Starbucks London - District 212

London

771

Katie Slater

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

772

Marlene Rheaume

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

773

Emily Bruneau

Starbucks Cobourg

Port Hope

774

karrie palazzo

Starbucks London - District 212

London

775

Mel Griffin

D3089

St. Catharines

776

Kendra Panoff

D3089

St. Catharines

777

Alex McCaig

The Chilly Willy Walkers

Hamilton City Centre

778

Samin Yasar

Starbucks D207

Mississauga Erin Mills

779

Sara Harrison-Rickert

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

780

Taylor Maclean-Little

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

781

Yen Hoang

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

782

Melanie Winter

District 221

Richmond Hill

783

Emily Boonstra

District 221

Richmond Hill

784

Cess Exaltacion

District 221

Richmond Hill

785

Allie Sinclair

D3089

St. Catharines

786

Carolyne Brodeur

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

Ottawa Downtown

787

Aaron Barabonoff

Starbucks - West Edmonton

Edmonton West

788

Amanda Dobson

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

789

Stephanie Gandza

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

790

Hunter Eidt

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

791

Juan Mejia Guijarro

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

792

Glen Pagaduan

Corral Centre Starbucks

Brandon

793

Young Hong

District 221

Richmond Hill

794

Jay Encarnacion

District 221

Richmond Hill

795

Amanda Rego

District 221

Richmond Hill

796

Samie Jay Ortiz

Starbucks Edmonton South

Edmonton South

797

Kristen Saburn

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

798

Smriti Bhandari

Starbucks 18196

Brampton

799

karen hughes

Starbucks 19572

Brampton

800

Camalita Marajh

Team 190 queen

Brampton

801

Jam Supnet

Starbucks 4344

Brampton

802

Charlie Ly

Starbucks 55133

Brampton

803

Brittany Sinclair

Starbucks 55133

Brampton

804

Sandip Naik

Starbucks 23274

Brampton

805

Cam Marajh

Starbucks 48145

Brampton

806

Caroline St-Amour Simard

Starbucks D215 - Gatineau/Orleans/Rockland

Ottawa Downtown

807

Ebony Benjamin

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

808

Josh Marshall

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

809

Shelley-Jo Derouchie

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

810

Alejandra Granada

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

811

Tammi La Pointe

Starbucks D266

Hamilton Mountain

812

Adriana Broggi-Araujo

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

813

Brenda Podetz

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

814

Ferol Ronald

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

815

Victoria Woudsma

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

816

Kenya Ramlaal-Black

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

817

Nathalia Duarte

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

818

Kim McQuaker

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

819

Dany Einarson

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

820

Connor Knapp

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

821

Ashleigh Stettner

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

822

Sarah Ludberg

Starbucks Zehrs Malden

Windsor

823

Hannah Gove

Starbucks Team One

Abbotsford

824

Jericho Mordasiewicz

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

825

Sarah Ocampo

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

826

Danielle Gabel

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

827

Janice Emprese

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

828

Vicky Lalonde

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

829

Erin James

District 287 - GUELPH

Guelph

830

Kayla Van Nieuwenhuizen

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

831

Krista Mitchell

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

832

Julie Ann Marron

Grande Prairie Starbucks

Grande Prairie

833

Susanne Rheinschmitt

Starbucks D216

Vancouver Broadway

834

Pamela Buxton

Starbucks for Life

Winnipeg St. Boniface

835

Dijana Tatic

Okotoks Starbucks

Okotoks

836

Robert Huh

District 221

Richmond Hill

837

Shelley Taylor

District 221

Richmond Hill

838

Tristan Sheridan

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

839

Taylor Breeze

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

840

Courtney McNamara

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

841

Jayna Mandin

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

842

Kelsey Lloyd

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

843

Kallysta Noyes

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

844

Nikila Perry

Lloyminster Starbucks

Lloydminster

845

Shannon Pamplin

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

846

Angie Smulders

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

847

owen m

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

848

jacob Lanoue

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

849

Tye Bailey

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

850

Riley St Louis

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

851

Amber Johnson

Starbucks Team One

Chilliwack

852

Joseph Gargaro

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

853

Teagan Preston

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

854

Kyle Bryant

Starbucks Caledon

Caledon

855

Jenna Huth

Starbucks District 273

Kingston West End

856

Andrew Taylor

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

857

Nina Bozzo

Starbucks D278

Burlington

858

Nate Jim

Starbucks D278

Burlington

859

Chelsie Shipman

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

860

Alizah Ali

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

861

Kedric Stover

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

862

Brittni Pluta

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

863

Endrick Gonzalez

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

864

Regina Carla Posadas

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

865

Candis Golanowski

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

866

Anna Jaques

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

867

Nikki Froese

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

868

Katerina Yabar

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

869

Eric Reyes-Rutherford

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

870

Wayne Diomampo

Starbucks 4276 District 277

Toronto Leslieville

871

Jon Godfrey

Starbucks D231

Toronto Downtown Yonge

872

Vitor Hugo Santos de almeida

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

873

Rena Kaya

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

874

Jenna LeBlanc

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

875

Anastasia Borris

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

876

Cristy Medrano

Starbucks D268

Toronto Gladstone Bloor

877

Tracy Goddard

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

878

Eryn Hewson

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

879

emma wilson

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

880

Olivia Barton

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

881

Ida Millington

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

882

Chance Hall

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

883

Spencer Fright

TEAM STARBUCKS 268

Toronto Queen Liberty

884

Melissa McDade

Starbucks D2010

Calgary Downtown

885

Trisha Dalton

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

886

Mike Deacon

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

887

Jordan Taylor

Starbucks Fredericton

Fredericton

888

Hannah Wilcox

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

889

Alicia Dewitte

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

890

candace newman

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

891

Katelyn Harway

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

892

Sophia Horban

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

893

jules zivcic

Starbucks London - District 212

London

894

Madison Abbink

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

895

Cassidy Brady

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

896

Emma Gignac

Starbucks Chatham Crusaders

Chatham-Kent

897

Elysia Hammoud

Starbucks District 3045

London

898

Xavier Castro

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

899

Jacqueline Braham

Starbucks Findlay Creek

Ottawa Centretown

900

Chris Goncalves

Brockville-Crossroads Starbucks

Brockville

901

Sarah Breton

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

902

Erin DesChamps

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

903

Susan Mays

Starbucks - D2094 Scarborough

Toronto Danforth

904

Nicole Windrim

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

905

William Wilson

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

906

Chris Manley

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

907

Don McLaughlin

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

908

Craig Jesske

Starbucks District 3138

Airdrie

909

Charlotte Parker

Starbucks Fredericton

Fredericton

910

Rhoena Poitras

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

White Rock/South Surrey

911

Katyana Sankat

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

912

rui xin

Starbucks D278

Burlington

913

Liam KEHLER

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

White Rock/South Surrey

914

Benny Kehler

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

White Rock/South Surrey

915

Henry Kehler

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

White Rock/South Surrey

916

Wendy Kavanagh

Starbucks D278

Burlington

917

Joshua Thomas

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

918

Jamie Cottle

Star Walkers

Stratford

919

Stephanie de Lima

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

White Rock/South Surrey

920

Phil Santacroce

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

921

Haley Passmore

Starbucks - D235 & 3121

Kitchener

922

Autumn White

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

923

Karrleigh Waterson

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

924

Abbey McMurray

Starbucks D278

Burlington

925

Joy Jarvis

Starbucks Halifax

Halifax Downtown

926

Tarah Peter

Starbucks Mates of 258!!

Edmonton Downtown

927

Sam Kokkinias

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

928

Nigel Feor

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

929

Abdi Mohamed

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

930

Sonia Zafar

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

931

Olivia Maddock

Starbucks Fredericton

Fredericton

932

Jeff Hsieh

Starbucks Fierté Montréal

Montreal Downtown

933

Michelle Krywolt

Starbucks District 208

Burnaby

934

Hunter Seeley

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

935

Megan Rousselle

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

936

Scott Spencer

Starbucks Lanark County

Lanark County

937

Jordan Butt

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville

938

Erik von Minden

District 3030

Abbotsford

939

Renee Howie

Starbucks - D265

Kelowna

940

Jamie Kooiman

Starbucks Walkers of 283

Edmonton West

941

Kari Spina

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

942

Emma Tackney

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

943

Alexis Maillet

Starbucks Sault Ste. Marie

Sault Ste. Marie

944

Powell Nobert

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

945

Kimberly D’Souza

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

946

Cauê Garcia

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

947

Jessie Livius

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

948

Rylee Yenson

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

949

Irelynn Clarke

Starbucks D3024 S. Surrey/Tsawwassen

White Rock/South Surrey

950

Sydney Swann

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

951

Zeke Girardin

Starbucks London - District 212

London

952

Genesis Mendez

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

953

Sherry DePutter

Starbucks Bayshore

Ottawa Westboro

954

Rebecca Walsh

Starbucks Parkland Pride

Spruce Grove

955

Shawn Davis

Starbucks Parkedale #4897

Brockville

956

Kyle Bellamy

District 259 Dominators

Oshawa

957

Roua Hassan

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

958

Erika Mendes

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

959

Paulina Avdaceva

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

960

Kayla Berazategui

Starbucks District 287 - Milton

Milton Downtown Main

961

James Dunn

Starbucks D224 (Team Awesome)

Toronto Leslieville